2016 Cross Country Polls

2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Aug 17, 2016 7:09 pm

PRESEASON POLL
Wednesday, August 17th

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Bismarck
2. Century
3. Fargo Davies
4. Williston
5. GF Red River

Individual
1. Leif Everson, Williston
2. Hunter Lucas, Davies
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Matt Bakken, Bismarck
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Munir Isahak, South
7. Joseph Wolfe, Century
8. Russell Swagger, Bismarck
9. Alex Luz, North
10. David Dowdell, North

GIRLS
Team
1. Bismarck
2. GF Central
3. Fargo Davies
4. Minot
5. Century

Individual
1. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
2. Karly Ackley, GF Central
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Jen Dufner, West Fargo
5. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
6. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
7. Abigail Hoffarth, Minot
8. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
9. Bridget Henne, Davies
10. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Beulah-Hazen
4. Rugby
5. Bowman County
Others Receiving Votes: Lisbon

Individual
1. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
2. Jalen Chase, New Town
3. Isaac Huber, Edgeley
4. Chace Hale, New Town
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Robert White, New Town
7. Daniel LeBeau, New Town
8. Payton Smith, Carrington
9. Ethan Brown, Griggs County Central
10. Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Killdeer
4. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
5. Stanley
Others Receiving Votes: Southern McLean

Individual
1. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
2. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
4. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
5. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Hayley Ogle, Watford City
7. Grace Bachmeier, Surrey
8. Ashley Neumiller, Carrington
9. Brooke Tibke, Southern McLean
10. Mackenzie Holkesvig, H-N-T
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Aug 24, 2016 8:25 pm

POLL #1
Wednesday, August 24th

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Bismarck
2. Century
3. Williston
4. Legacy
5. Fargo Davies

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Matt Bakken, Bismarck
5. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
6. Evan Sayler, Century
7. Joseph Wolfe, Century
8. Russell Swagger, Bismarck
9. Jace Dullum, West Fargo
10. Alex Luz, Fargo North

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Bismarck
3. Fargo Davies
4. Century
5. Minot

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Jen Dufner, West Fargo
5. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
6. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
7. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
8. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
9. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
10. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Rugby
4. Beulah-Hazen
5. Bowman County
Others Receiving Votes: Watford City, Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

Individual
1. Jalen Chase, New Town
2. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
3. Chace Hale, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Payton Smith, Carrington
7. Robert White, New Town
8. Ricardo Chase, New Town
9. Ethan Brown, Griggs County Central
10. Colby Antell, New Town

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
4. Southern McLean
5. Killdeer
Others Receiving Votes: May-Port-CG

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
3. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
4. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
5. Lana Krack, Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
6. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
7. Mikayla Koenig, Griggs County Central
8. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
9. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
10. Cassidy Huesers, Max
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Aug 31, 2016 7:49 pm

POLL #2
CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Bismarck
2. Century
3. Williston
4. Legacy
5. Fargo Davies

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Matt Bakken, Bismarck
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
7. Russell Swagger, Bismarck
8. Joseph Wolfe, Century
9. Jace Dullum, West Fago
10. Alex Luz, Fargo North

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Bismarck
3. Fargo Davies
4. Century
5. Minot

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Jen Dufner, West Fargo
5. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
6. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
7. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
8. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
9. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
10. Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Rugby
4. Beulah-Hazen
5. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
Others Receiving Votes: Bowman County

Individual
1. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
2. Jalen Chase, New Town
3. Chace Hale, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Payton Smith, Carrington
7. Robert White, New Town
8. Colby Antell, New Town
9. Colton Anderson, Hillsboro-Central Valley
10. Jacob Hendrickson, Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Rugby
4. Killdeer
5. Southern McLean
Others Receiving Votes: Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
3. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
4. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
5. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
7. Lana Krack, Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
8. Mikayla Koenig, Griggs County Central
9. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
10. Cassidy Huesers, Max
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Sep 07, 2016 7:18 pm

POLL #3
CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Bismarck
2. Century
3. Williston
4. Legacy
5. Fargo Davies

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Matt Bakken, Bismarck
4. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
7. Beau Brannan, Legacy
8. Jace Dullum, West Fargo
9. David Dowdell, Fargo North
10. Alex Luz, Fargo North

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Century
3. Fargo Davies
4. Bismarck
5. Minot

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
5. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
6. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
7. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
8. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
9. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck
10. Meghan Ford, Jamestown

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Rugby
4. Bowman County
5. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
Others Receiving Votes: Beulah-Hazen

Individual
1. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
2. Jalen Chase, New Town
3. Chace Hale, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
5. Payton Smith, Carrington
6. Jaiven Hale, New Town
7. Colton Anderson, Hillsboro-Central Valley
8. Robert White, New Town
9. Colby Antell, New Town
10. Dawson Schepp, Rugby

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Rugby
4. Killdeer
5. Southern McLean
Others Receiving Votes: Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
3. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
4. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
5. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Lana Krack, Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
7. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
8. Mikayla Koenig, Griggs County Central
9. Hayley Ogle, Watford City
10. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Flip » Tue Sep 13, 2016 7:00 pm

How good is Hunter Lucas, is he like Leingang level?
Flip
NDPreps Legend
 
Posts: 3416
Joined: Sat Feb 23, 2008 1:35 am

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Tue Sep 13, 2016 9:21 pm

Flip wrote:How good is Hunter Lucas, is he like Leingang level?


not quite...but he has potential to get there. Leingang ran a sub-15:00 time during HS. Lucas is upper 15:00 right now
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Sep 14, 2016 6:41 pm

POLL #4
CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Century
2. Bismarck
3. Legacy
4. Williston
5. Fargo Davies

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Evan Sayler, Century
5. Matt Bakken, Bismarck
6. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
7. Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck
8. Drew Mears, West Fargo
9. Alex Luz, Fargo North
10. Joseph Wolfe, Century

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Minot
3. Fargo Davies
4. Century
5. Bismarck

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
5. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
6. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
7. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
8. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
9. Allie Wahlund, Minot
10. Meghan Ford, Jamestown

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Rugby
4. Bowman County
5. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
Others Receiving Votes: Beulah-Hazen

Individual
1. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
2. Chace Hale, New Town
3. Jalen Chase, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Colton Anderson, Hillsboro-Central Valley
7. Robert White, New Town
8. Payton Smith, Carirngton
9. Colby Antell, New Town
10. Kadin Neppl, Rugby

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
4. Rugby
5. Killdeer
Others Receiving Votes: Southern McLean

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
3. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
4. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
5. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
7. Grace Bachmeier, Surrey
8. Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian
9. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
10. Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Sep 21, 2016 6:42 pm

POLL #5
Wednesday, September 21st

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Century
2. Bismarck
3. GF Red River
4. Fargo North
5. Fargo Davies
Others Receiving Votes: Williston

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Muqsuin Hussein, Fargo South
7. Austin Wald, Century
8. Alex Luz, Fargo North
9. Beau Brannan, Legacy
10. Matt Bakken, Bismarck

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Century
3. Fargo Davies
4. Minot
5. Bismarck

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
5. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
6. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
7. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
8. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
9. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck
10. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson

CLASS B
No poll this week for the lack of poll voters...so revert back to Poll #4
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Sep 28, 2016 7:13 pm

POLL #6
Wednesday, September 28th

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Century
2. Bismarck
3. GF Red River
4. Williston
5. Legacy
Others Receiving Votes: Fargo Davies

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Muqsuin Hussein, Fargo South
7. Alex Luz, Fargo North
8. Jace Dullum, West Fargo
9. Drew Mears, West Fargo
10. Beau Brannan, Legacy

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Century
3. Fargo Davies
4. Minot
5. Bismarck

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
5. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
6. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
7. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
8. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
9. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
10. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Hillsboro-Central Valley
3. Rugby
4. Bowman County
5. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
Others Receiving Votes: Beulah-Hazen

Individual
1. Jalen Chase, New Town
2. Chace Hale, New Town
3. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Colton Anderson, Hillsboro-Central Valley
7. Robert White, New Town
8. Payton Smith, Carrington
9. Colby Antell, New Town
10. Dawson Schepp, Rugby

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
4. Rugby
5. Watford City
Others Receiving Votes: Killdeer

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
3. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
4. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
5. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
7. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
8. Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian
9. Grace Bachmeier, Surrey
10. Hayley Ogle, Watford City
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Oct 05, 2016 5:59 pm

POLL #7
Wednesday, October 5th

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Century
2. Bismarck
3. GF Red River
4. Williston
5. Fargo North

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
4. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
5. Evan Sayler, Century
6. Alex Luz, Fargo North
7. Muqsuin Hussein, Fargo South
8. Richie Osborn, GF Central
9. Drew Mears, West Fargo
10. Jace Dullum, West Fargo

GIRLS
Team
1. GF Central
2. Century
3. Fargo Davies
4. Bismarck
5. Minot

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
5. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
6. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
7. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
8. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
9. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson
10. Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Rugby
3. Hillsboro-Central Valley
4. Bowman County
5. Beulah-Hazen
Others Receiving Votes: Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

Individual
1. Chace Hale, New Town
2. Jalen Chase, New Town
3. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
4. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
5. Jaiven Hale, New Town
6. Robert White, New Town
7. Payton Smith, Carrington
8. Colby Antell, New Town
9. Dawson Schepp, Rugby
10. Colton Anderson, Hillsboro-Central Valley

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
4. Rugby
5. Watford City

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
3. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
4. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
5. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
6. Grace Bachmeier, Surrey
7. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
8. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
9. Hayley Ogle, Watford City
10. Cassidy Huesers, Max
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Re: 2016 Cross Country Polls

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Oct 12, 2016 6:41 pm

POLL #8
Wednesday, October 12th

CLASS A
BOYS
Team
1. Century
2. Williston
3. Bismarck
4. Fargo Davies
5. Fargo North

Individual
1. Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies
2. Leif Everson, Williston
3. Evan Sayler, Century
4. Ben Hutchison, GF Red River
5. Munir Isahak, Fargo South
6. Alex Luz, Fargo North
7. Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck
8. Austin Wald, Century
9. Jace Dullum, West Fargo
10. David Dowdell, Fargo North

GIRLS
Team
1. Century
2. GF Central
3. Fargo Davies
4. Minot
5. Bismarck

Individual
1. Karly Ackley, GF Central
2. Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck
3. Kelby Anderson, Century
4. Kelby Rinas, Mandan
5. Alexis Roehl, GF Central
6. Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo
7. Meghan Ford, Jamestown
8. Rachel Torrey, GF Central
9. Emily Goldade, Century
10. Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson

CLASS B
BOYS
Team
1. New Town
2. Rugby
3. Bowman County
4. Hillsboro-Central Valley
5. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson

Individual
1. Jalen Chase, New Town
2. Chace Hale, New Town
3. Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm
4. Ryan Wheeling, New Town
5. Robert White, New Town
6. Jaiven Hale, New Town
7. Colby Antell, New Town
8. Payton Smith, Carrington
9. Dawson Schepp, Rugby
10. Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock

GIRLS
Team
1. Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Bowman County
3. Hatton-Northwood-Thompson
4. Rugby
5. Watford City
Others Receiving Votes: Parshall

Individual
1. Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley
2. Kayla Ogle, Watford City
3. Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG
4. Peyton Frolek, Sargent Central/Lidgerwood
5. Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley
6. Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian
7. Grace Bachmeier, Surrey
8. Hayley Ogle, Watford City
9. Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley
10. Amanda Jarrett, Carrington
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13515
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm


Return to Cross Country

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron