2018 State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2018 State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Fri Mar 30, 2018 4:26 pm

STATE QUALIFIERS LIST
(Qualifying Standard; FAT for times)

Updated: 5-20-18

CLASS A
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Christopher Koester, Mandan 10.90
Calob Larson, Legacy 10.91
Caleb Monger, Century 10.93
Grant Anderson, Century 11.00
Tyler Burian, GF Red River 11.08
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 11.13
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 11.14
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 11.16
Alvin Johnson, Fargo South 11.17
Zack Topping, GF Red River 11.17
Jon Farr, Fargo South 11.21
Targen Gensee, Fargo South 11.26
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 11.26
Thomas O'Halloran, GF Red River 11.27
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 11.29
Devin Kramer, Minot 11.30
Hunter Wilmes, Century 11.31
Ben Grinsteiner, Bismarck St. Mary's 11.31
Fred Gaye, Fargo Davies 11.33
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 11.33
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 11.33
Brent Myers, Legacy 11.34
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 11.37
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 11.38
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 11.38
Dane Allen, Bismarck 11.44
Recognize Bowen-Davis, Legacy 11.44

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Christopher Koester, Mandan 21.90
Calob Larson, Legacy 21.91
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 22.19
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 22.23
Jon Farr, Fargo South 22.51
Hunter Wilmes, Century 22.51
Tyler Burian, GF Red River 22.54
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 22.57
Grant Anderson, Century 22.59
Targen Gensee, Fargo South 22.62
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 22.75
Caleb Monger, Century 22.76
Ben Grinsteiner, Bismarck St. Mary's 22.98
Brent Myers, Legacy 23.03
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 23.05
Abubakarr Fullah, Fargo South 23.07
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 23.10
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 23.10
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 23.12
David Kpedeh, Bismarck 23.14
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 23.21
Recognize Bowen-Davies, Legacy 23.22
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 23.23
Henry Collins, Shanley 23.24

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Calob Larson, Legacy 49.34
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 49.72
Beau Brannan, Legacy 50.23
Mitch Honeyman, Century 50.44
Gabe Borowicz, Fargo South 50.45
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 50.50
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 51.02
Sam Honeyman, Century 51.27
Mason Bjorlie, Fargo North 51.36
Garrett Krom, Fargo North 51.77
Oliver Nelson, Century 51.87
Lee Williams, WF Sheyenne 51.90
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 51.93
Sam Taylor, Century 51.99
Jonathan Mathistad, Minot 52.00
Tom Erie, Shanley 52.01
Noah Schaeffer, West Fargo 52.04
Hunter Wilmes, Century 52.16
Drew Dosch, Bismarck St. Mary's 52.52

800 Meter Run (2:01.74)
Beau Brannan, Legacy 1:53.96
Mitch Honeyman, Century 1:56.12
Alex Luz, Fargo North 1:56.96
Braxton Bruer, West Fargo 1:58.65
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 1:59.65
Evan Sayler, Century 1:59.78
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:00.30
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 2:00.32
Bosten Bartholomay, Bismarck 2:00.89
Ryan Meyer, GF Central 2:00.92
Sam Honeyman, Century 2:01.53
Jack Boub, Fargo Davies 2:03.35
Leif Larsen, Williston 2:03.52
Collin McDonald, Minot 2:03.53
Abdi Mohamed, Fargo South 2:04.27
Jack Robertson, Fargo Davies 2:04.47
Jared Honeyman, Bismarck 2:04.50

1600 Meter Run (4:35.24)
Alex Luz, Fargo North 4:22.68
Evan Sayler, Century 4:23.81
Beau Brannan, Legacy 4:25.03
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 4:25.82
Sean Korsmo, Bismarck 4:30.76
Micade Shumway, Williston 4:32.70
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 4:32.70
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 4:32.79
Jacob Jensen, TMCHS 4:32.83
Ryan Meyer, GF Central 4:33.43
Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck 4:33.76
Diego Guzman, Century 4:34.75
Michael Omvig, Bismarck 4:35.00
Grant Gader, Legacy 4:35.52
Tim Dunham, GF Red River 4:37.70
Jacob Knodle, WF Sheyenne 4:38.70

3200 Meter Run (10:05.24)
Evan Sayler, Century 9:25.43
Sean Korsmo, Bismarck 9:41.42
Morgan Fairbarin, Bismarck 9:44.88
Micade Shumway, Williston 9:51.33
Austin Wald, Century 9:52.21
Alex Luz, Fargo North 9:53.96
Jacob Jensen, Turtle Mountain 9:54.40
Gunnar Alvarado, Williston 9:55.37
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 9:56.37
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 9:57.07
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 9:57.90
Carl Reis, Legacy 9:58.36
Diego Guzman, Century 10:00.11
Cole Stenseth, GF Red River 10:00.41
Ryan Kohler, Century 10:00.82
Nolan Maher, Bismarck 10:00.88
Braden Will, Legacy 10:00.98
Caleb Yokom, Fargo North 10:01.04
Noah Jacobs, Minot 10:03.91
Jacob Knodle, WF Sheyenne 10:04.79
Jake Arason, GF Red River 10:05.18
Tim Dunham, GF Red River 10:08.90
Parker Wieland, Fargo Davies 10:10.92

110 Meter Hurdles (16.14)
David Kpedeh, Bismarck 14.95
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 15.09
Christian Walth, Bismarck 15.36
Byrce Enerson, GF Red River 15.48
Triston Emke, Minot 15.51
Riley Eckart, Fargo South 15.70
Jace Anderson, Century 15.87
Cullen Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 15.94
Brock Johnsen, Century 15.96
Robert Leslie, Fargo South 15.99
Pierson Painter, GF Red River 16.09
Jared Eggermont, Valley City 16.64

300 Meter Hurdles (42.14)
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 40.05
Christian Walth, Bismarck 40.11
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 40.57
Triston Emke, Minot 40.79
Pierson Paintner, GF Red River 40.91
Cullen Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 40.98
Caleb Doeden, Williston 41.12
Austin Frey, Mandan 41.56
Jack Christl, Shanley 41.81
Jacob Karla, Fargo Davies 41.95
Bless Flomo, Fargo South 42.09
Robert Leslie, Fargo South 42.55
Bryce Enerson, GF Red River 42.68

4x100 Meter Relay (45.44)
Bismarck 42.58
Century 42.85
Fargo South 42.90
West Fargo 43.88
GF Red River 44.08
Shanley 44.25
Legacy 44.44
Dickinson 44.48
Mandan 44.55
Minot 44.78
WF Sheyenne 45.00
Bismarck St. Mary's 45.11
Fargo Davies 45.12

4x200 Meter Relay (1:34.24)
Fargo South 1:29.98
Century 1:30.09
GF Red River 1:30.84
Bismarck 1:30.99
West Fargo 1:31.92
Shanley 1:32.23
Legacy 1:32.37
Minot 1:32.42
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:33.08
Mandan 1:33.50
Fargo Davies 1:33.64
Dickinson 1:33.85
WF Sheyenne 1:34.18

4x400 Meter Relay (3:34.24)
Century 3:24.25
Legacy 3:27.84
Fargo South 3:30.41
West Fargo 3:30.42
Fargo North 3:30.58
WF Sheyenne 3:31.97
Bismarck 3:32.79
Minot 3:32.85
Shanley 3:33.19
Mandan 3:33.92
GF Red River 3:34.08
Bismarck St. Mary's 3:35.34
Fargo Davies 3:35.43

4x800 Meter Relay (8:24.24)
West Fargo 8:11.47
Century 8:11.49
Bismarck 8:14.62
Fargo Davies 8:17.72
Legacy 8:17.90
Fargo North 8:17.92
Fargo South 8:19.17
Williston 8:23.05
Dickinson 8:23.32
Mandan 8:23.46
Wahpeton 8:24.48
WF Sheyenne 8:29.44
Shanley 8:31.34

Long Jump (20-9)
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 23-4.5
Dane Allen, Bismarck 22-5.5
Oliver Nelson, Century 22-2
Calob Larson, Legacy 22-1.5
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 22-1
Nsengiyumva Corode, West Fargo 21-10.5
Caleb Monger, Century 21-10.25
Nic Smith, WF Sheyenne 21-10
Sibomana Enock, Fargo South 21-8.75
Grant Anderson, Century 21-8
Austin Wolf, Legacy 21-6
Caden Boutwell, Fargo North 21-5
Carter Kochmann, Shanley 21-5
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 21-5
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 21-0.75
Sean Fenelon, WF Sheyenne 21-0.75
Shad Kayee, WF Sheyenne 21-0.5
Channing Stelljes, WF Sheyenne 21-0.5
Kevin Shen, Shanley 20-11.75
Tristen Zietz, Minot 20-11.5
David Daniels, West Fargo 20-11
Ben Hoverson, GF Central 20-11
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 20-9
Connor Hoenke, Dickinson 20-9
Caleb Monger, Century 20-9
Dirus Suah, West Fargo 20-5

Triple Jump (41-6)
Dane Allen, Bismarck 48-1.75
George Nyanforh, GF Red River 45-4.5
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 45-4.5
Nsengiyumva Corode, West Fargo 44-4
Ben Hoverson, GF Central 44-3.25
Austin Wolf, Legacy 44-2
Jalen Ballard, Minot 43-7.5
Sibomana Enock, Fargo South 43-6
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 43-2
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 43-1.5
Lathan Lowman, Mandan 43-1.5
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 42-7.25
Nick Kupfer, Legacy 42-5
Kevin Shen, Shanley 42-2
Ben Treiber, Mandan 42-1
Rhett Clements, Legacy 41-11.5
Koate Deebom, Fargo Davies 41-10
Dyllon Sieble, Bismarck 41-9
Sam Cherilus, GF Central 41-8.75
Grayson Haman, Fargo Davies 41-8.5
Jevon Kreidt, Dickinson 41-2

High Jump (6-2)
Josh Darwin, Wahpeton 6-10
Austin Wolf, Legacy 6-8
Dane Allen, Bismarck 6-8
Leif Nelson, Devils Lake 6-4
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 6-4
Richard Worae, WF Sheyenne 6-4
Alex Sell, West Fargo 6-2
Nic Smith, WF Sheyenne 6-2
Rhett Clements, Legacy 6-2
William Durocher, Century 6-2
Jayce Lee, Century 6-2
WIlliams Durocher, Century 6-0
Jayce Lee, Century 6-0
Marcus Gulley, West Fargo 5-10
Channing Stelljes, WF Sheyenne 5-10
Easton Larson, Minot 5-10

Shot Put (48-6)
Levi Rockey, Century 57-11.5
Devin Beck, Legacy 54-4
Kpah Matadi, West Fargo 54-1
Andrea Baguma, Fargo Davies 53-9
Thomas Lundmark, GF Central 53-7
Jared Rath, Bismarck 52-11
Chase Dockter, Bismarck 52-6.75
Logan Krueger, Minot 52-6
Jake Hurt, Legacy 52-5.5
Nathan Kraft, Century 51-5
Bennett Beehler, Bismarck 49-1
Layne Rouse, Minot 48-11.5
Kyle Niemeyer, Legacy 48-11
Gabe Buehler, Fargo North 48-9.5
William Brown, Williston 48-6
Jake Kava, Shanley 48-1
Michael Treib, WF Sheyenne 47-7

Discus (145-0)
Levi Rockey, Century 178-6
Devin Beck, Legacy 161-0
Jared Rath, Bismarck 160-11
Nathan Kraft, Century 158-10
Gabriel Buehler, Fargo North 155-10
William Brown, Williston 154-9
Layne Rouse, Minot 154-4
Taylor Morrison, Legacy 153-7
Luke Lennon, West Fargo 150-3
Thomas Lundmark, GF Central 149-11
Logan Krueger, Minot 149-6
Marcus Hochhalter, Jamestown 149-4
Matt Kraft, Legacy 148-7
Kyle Niemeyer, Legacy 148-5
Shane Anderson, Fargo Davies 148-4
Nate Hensel, Fargo Davies 147-4
Dalton Gullickson, Bismarck 146-5
Andrea Baguma, Fargo Davies 141-5
Jack Kuntz, Devils Lake 138-3

Javelin (160-0)
Odin Nelson, Minot 189-0
Seth Hanson, GF Red River 183-0
Jaeden Moton, West Fargo 176-6
Brandon Schaffer, Century 173-7
Brett Klefstad, GF Red River 172-5
Luke Lennon, West Fargo 171-9
Andrew Walter, Century 166-9
Matt Kraft, Legacy 165-11
Liam Ogren, GF Red River 165-0
Zack Kuhn, Bismarck 164-8
Sam Schumacher, GF Red River 164-2
Jaeden Moton, West Fargo 163-2
Walker Thon, WF Sheyenne 162-11
Peyton Lahr, Century 162-10
Jesse Forknell, Fargo Davies 161-9
Kevin Rivera, Mandan 156-2
James Laducer, Bismarck 154-11

Pole Vault (12-6)
Isaac Watson, Mandan 14-9
Noah Todd, Legacy 13-6
Collin Stremick, Fargo North 13-6
David Guo, West Fargo 13-0
Dawsen Tyryfter, West Fargo 13-0
Zachary Runde, Fargo Davies 13-0
Eric Krug, Bismarck 13-0
Andrew Walter, Century 13-0
Dylan Gietzen, Century 12-6
Nick Gaebe, West Fargo 12-6
Kaden Rohloff, GF Red River 12-6
Skylar Bossert, Mandan 12-6
Josh Pikarski, Century 12-0
Jake German, Bismarck 12-0

GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.09
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.11
Alli McCoy, Minot 12.35
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 12.36
Grace Emineth, Shanley 12.45
Princess York, Fargo Davies 12.49
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 12.50
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 12.52
MaLiah Burke, Minot 12.55
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 12.56
Rheaghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 12.57
Hannah Dschaak, Century 12.68
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 12.74
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 12.80
Carsyn Bachmeier, Fargo Davies 12.82
Emily Lux, Williston 12.84
Dekunseh Doe, Century 12.85
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 12.85
Maddi Iverson, Bismarck 12.88
Jasmine Williams, West Fargo 12.89
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 12.91
Olivia Ryland, Fargo Davies 12.92
Keedayla Jacobs-Hughes, Fargo North 12.93
Kate Gallagher, Shanley 12.94
Morgan Alexander, Minot 13.01
Darian Coghlan, Bismarck St. Mary's 13.04

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 24.88
Alli McCoy, Minot 25.67
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 25.79
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 25.85
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 25.98
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 26.03
Hannah Dschaak, Century 26.18
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 26.37
Rheaghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 26.37
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 26.45
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 26.49
Dekunseh Doe, Century 26.50
Maliah Burke, Minot 26.51
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 26.54
Grace Emineth, Shanley 26.55
Jasmine Williams, West Fargo 26.63
Darian Coghlan, Bismarck St. Mary's 26.73
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 26.75
Carsyn Bachmeier, Fargo Davies 26.78
Emily Gerhardt, Legacy 26.81
Princess York, Fargo Davies 26.83
Emily Lux, Williston 26.93
Jocelyn Julson, Century 27.06

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 58.63
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 58.89
Alli McCoy, Minot 59.17
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 59.77
Hannah Dschaak, Century 60.14
Makenna Bares, Shanley 60.49
Autumn Ketterling, Century 60.54
Dekunseh Doe, Century 60.57
Emily Goldade, Century 60.76
Allie Wahlund, Minot 61.01
Erin Palmer, Century 61.33
Claire Leach, GF Red River 61.61
Allie Nelson, Minot 61.65
Heidi Deplazes, Shanley 61.74
Audrey Rodakowski, Dickinson 62.00
Aomie Washington, GF Central 62.22
Melodie Letvin, WF Sheyenne 62.43

800 Meter Run (2:25.24)
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 2:18.38
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 2:18.59
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 2:18.95
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:19.88
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 2:19.94
Emily Goldade, Century 2:20.42
Erin Palmer, Century 2:20.46
Haley Bjerke, Fargo Davies 2:22.08
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 2:22.89
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 2:23.62
Allie Wahlund, Minot 2:23.96
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 2:24.12
Jilee Golus, Bismarck 2:24.38
Taylor Dietz, Fargo Davies 2:24.40
Anna Astrup, Fargo North 2:24.58
Emily Hansen, West Fargo 2:24.67
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 2:24.68
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 2:24.85
McKenzie Burian, Fargo Davies 2:25.56
Ramsey Brown, Devils Lake 2:26.14

1600 Meter Run (5:30.24)
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 5:04.37
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 5:06.25
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 5:06.98
Emily Goldade, Century 5:07.46
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 5:11.69
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 5:12.60
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 5:12.61
Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 5:14.45
Erin Palmer, Century 5:15.95
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 5:17.79
Adrianna Wilder, Minot 5:22.58
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 5:22.64
Angeline Gannon, Bismarck 5:25.25
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 5:25.42
Eleni Lovgren, Williston 5:26.42
Anna Astrup, Fargo North 5:26.58
Allie Wahlund, Minot 5:26.88
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 5:27.30
Brooke Everson, Fargo Davies 5:27.40
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 5:27.41
Aislinn Anderson, Century 5:27.96
Onnica Stansbury, WF Sheyenne 5:28.41
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 5:28.57
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 5:28.65
Clare Boldingh, West Fargo 5:29.30
Hope Pringle, West Fargo 5:29.57

3200 Meter Run (12:05.24)
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 10:55.27
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 11:04.95
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 11:06.02
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 11:07.52
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 11:16.14
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 11:16.73
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 11:28.71
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 11:37.97
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 11:38.59
Hope Pringle, West Fargo 11:41.28
Angeline Gannon, Bismarck 11:41.39
Brooke Everson, Fargo Davies 11:43.86
Clare Boldingh, West Fargo 11:44.06
Eleni Lovgren, Williston 11:45.07
Adrianna Wilder, Minot 11:47.84
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 11:48.00
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 11:58.77
Morgan Wald, Bismarck 11:59.98
Lily-ana Campbell, Minot 12:03.71
Kaelyn Berg, West Fargo 12:04.59
Ellie Hammes, Fargo North 12:04.94
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 12:06.25
Teralyn Coombs, Jamestown 12:09.86

100 Meter Hurdles (16.84)
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 14.86
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 14.86
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 14.89
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 15.14
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 15.60
Chloe Lambrecht, Century 15.85
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 16.13
Allison Burud, Fargo Davies 16.16
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 16.19
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 16.25
Ellie Such, WF Sheyenne 16.57
Morgan Sheldon, Mandan 16.63
Janee Harris, GF Central 16.74
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 16.77
MacKenzie Pederson, Legacy 16.78
Kaelyn Nygaard, Jamestown 17.07
Kameron Selvig, Jamestown 17.31

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 44.88
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 45.27
Alyssa Ukestad, Jamestown 46.99
Allie Wendel, WF Sheyenne 47.03
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 47.67
Grace Kaseman, Century 47.78
Lauren Picard, Minot 48.02
Makenna Bares, Shanley 48.38
Bailey Bullinger, Mandan 48.40
Olivia McNichols, Century 48.75
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 48.79
Noelle Freeman, Shanley 48.80
Michaela Dora, Bismarck 48.80
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 48.84
Abby Donarski, West Fargo 48.92

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Fargo Davies 48.44
GF Red River 49.43
Shanley 50.14
Century 50.85
Minot 50.87
WF Sheyenne 50.98
Mandan 51.22
Legacy 51.58
Bismarck 51.73
Fargo South 51.75
West Fargo 52.17
Jamestown 52.32
Wahpeton 52.34
Bismarck St. Mary's 52.38
Valley City 52.44
GF Central 52.44
Fargo North 52.63

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Fargo Davies 1:40.64
GF Red River 1:43.89
Century 1:46.31
Shanley 1:46.78
Minot 1:48.23
Legacy 1:48.40
Mandan 1:48.56
WF Sheyenne 1:49.25
Fargo South 1:49.29
GF Central 1:49.60
West Fargo 1:49.81
Jamestown 1:49.85
Dickinson 1:49.94
Bismarck 1:50.64
Wahpeton 1:50.86
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:51.06
Fargo North 1:51.50

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Century 4:03.05
Fargo Davies 4:03.65
GF Red River 4:06.17
Shanley 4:06.34
Minot 4:06.71
Legacy 4:09.04
West Fargo 4:11.48
Dickinson 4:12.35
WF Sheyenne 4:13.04
Bismarck 4:13.10
Jamestown 4:13.64
GF Central 4:15.80
Devils Lake 4:24.63

4x800 Meter Relay (10:10.24)
Fargo Davies 9:32.45
Century 9:34.94
Minot 9:44.78
Legacy 9:48.75
GF Central 9:50.60
WF Sheyenne 9:54.14
Bismarck 10:01.51
GF Red River 10:01.66
Shanley 10:02.22
Fargo North 10:02.59
Devils Lake 10:07.06
West Fargo 10:07.34
Dickinson 10:18.47
Jamestown 10:43.34

Long Jump (16-8)
Grace Emineth, Shanley 18-7.5
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 18-7
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 18-3
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 18-0
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 17-11
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 17-10
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 17-7
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 17-4
Rhaeghan Gripentrog, Wahpeton 17-3.5
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 17-3.5
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 17-3.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 17-3.5
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 17-3
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 17-2
Alli McCoy, Minot 17-1
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 17-0
Emily Keller, Dickinson 16-11
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 16-11
Jaiden Horner, Mandan 16-10.5
Ella Fosse, GF Red River 16-10
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 16-8.5
Elise Klein, Minot 16-8
Claire Leach, GF Red River 16-8
Tatum Brooks, West Fargo 16-2
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 16-2

Triple Jump (34-4)
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 37-4
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 36-10
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 36-5.5
Claire Leach, GF Red River 36-2.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 35-11.5
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 35-8.5
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 35-4.5
Peyton Ekman, Shanley 35-4
Cadee Rychman, Bismarck 35-4
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 35-3.75
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 35-3
Paige Davis, Legacy 35-1.5
Britta Roehrich, Valley City 35-1.5
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 34-10
Jenna Anderson, Bismarck 34-9
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 34-8.5
Leecia Flaten, GF Red River 34-8.25
Lauren Hillman, GF Central 34-8
Elise Klein, Minot 34-8
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 34-7.25
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 34-7
Kenzie Gullickson, Century 34-6
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 34-5.5
Emily Just, Bismarck 34-5
Madison Lindley, Dickinson 34-4
Dani Korsmo, Bismarck 34-4

High Jump (5-1)
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 5-4
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 5-3
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-3
Jenna Bergantine, Fargo Davies 5-3
Elise Rue, Fargo Davies 5-3
Ashley Conneran, GF Red River 5-3
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 5-3
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-2
Kiera Wshola-Bauer, Legacy 5-1
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 5-1
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 5-1
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 5-1
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 5-1
Allie Wendel, WF Sheyenne 5-1
Elise Bakke, Fargo North 5-1
Kennedy Ohlhauser, Fargo Davies 5-1
Jess Mertens, Devils Lake 5-1
Brittney Finseth, West Fargo 4-11
Morgan Sheldon, Mandan 4-11
Megan Henderson, Bismarck 4-11
Maddie Deics, Legacy 4-11

Shot Put (35-6)
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 42-4
Onna Scheuer, Century 41-0
AJ Eberhard, Fargo Davies 38-10
Mckenna Shelkey, Bismarck 38-2.5
Alanta Tormaschy, Dickinson 38-0
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 37-4.5
Morgan Ohlhauser, Bismarck 36-9
Megan Heick, Bismarck St. Mary's 36-9
Kelsie Fettig, Minot 36-7
Moriku Hakim, Shanley 36-6
Faith Scheuer, Century 36-4
Demi Lorinser, Bismarck 36-4
Jessica Walter, Jamestown 36-2
Kelly Christmann, Shanley 36-1
Danielle Stauffer, Williston 35-11
Jenna Hardy, Minot 35-10
Alexandra Grosz, Century 35-9.75
Lindey Gullickson, Bismarck 35-9
Danielle Harrington, Bismarck 35-8
Betsy Seaver, GF Red River 35-8
Abby Becker, Bismarck 35-6
Cassidy Wilson, GF Red River 34-2

Discus (110-0)
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 160-0
Maddysen Bring, Legacy 122-8
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 121-5
Onna Scheuer, Century 118-8
Jade Azure, GF Red River 117-7
Bailee Schell, Bismarck 116-10
Jenna Hardy, Minot 114-11
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 114-0
Alexandra Grosz, Century 113-10
Allysen Mathias, Valley City 113-8
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 113-6
Eden Howery, Minot 112-3
Brenna Tschetter, Minot 112-1
AJ Eberhard, Fargo Davies 111-8
Faith Scheuer, Century 110-11
Megan Heick, Bismarck St. Mary's 110-7
Emelia Asa, WF Sheyenne 104-7
Caira Berg, Shanley 104-3

Javelin (110-0)
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 139-1
Brooklyn Koenig, Fargo Davies 131-5
Lexus Mosbrucker, Bismarck 130-7
Courtney Olson, Mandan 126-5
Taylor Leingang, Mandan 122-5
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 118-8
Ryanna Becker, Fargo Davies 118-1
Allysen Mathias, Valley City 112-8
Jayln Helstad, Williston 112-5
Cassidy Wilson, GF Red River 111-11
Nicole Perkins, Bismarck 111-3
Kayla Stroh, WF Sheyenne 110-8
Alex Page, GF Red River 110-0
Kaylee Lancaster, GF Red River 109-4
Breanna Sullivan, Bismarck 106-3
Hailey Fletcher, Century 105-9
Onna Scheuer, Century 102-7

Pole Vault (9-3)
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 10-9
Kenzie Gullickson, Century 10-9
Amni Austin, WF Sheyenne 10-6
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 10-6
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 10-3
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 10-3
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 10-0
McKenzie Johnson, Bismarck 10-0
Addie Kuehl, Dickinson 9-3
Madison Daub, WF Sheyenne 9-3
Ana Claire Rue, Fargo Davies 9-3
Bailey Riehl, West Fargo 9-3
Abby Pankow, Minot 9-3
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 9-3
Taylor DeCoteau, Century 9-3
Megan Peck, GF Central 8-9
Ella Paul, GF Red River 8-3

CLASS B
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 10.98
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 11.00
Kadin Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 11.06
Bryar Erickson, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.11
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.21
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.24
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 11.25
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.26
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 11.29
Johnnie Brown, Beulah 11.30
Devonte Figueroa, Kindred 11.30
Justin Six, Kidder County 11.34
Chase Peebles, Langdon 11.36
Wes Koetz, Central Cass 11.36
Isaac Luithle, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.39
Hunter Hennigs, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.39
Braeden Knutson, Central Cass 11.40
Junior Totay, Central Cass 11.40
Isaac Olson, Oak Grove 11.40
Jayden Laxdal, Pembina County North 11.41
Rubensky Lormejuste, Bishop Ryan 11.43
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11.44
Cole Gilstad, Surrey 11.44
Trey Brunelle, Shiloh Christian 11.54
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 11.56
Jacen Eissinger, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 11.60
Erik Ordonez, Bottineau 11.71
John Butler, Rugby 11.77
Parker Granger, Harvey-Wells County 11.77
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 11.88

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22.30
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.39
Jorgen Paulston, Edgeley-Kulm 22.48
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.69
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 22.70
Isaac Luithle, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.84
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 22.89
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 22.95
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.96
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 22.98
Bryar Erickson, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 23.04
Rubensky Lormejuste, Bishop Ryan 23.10
Max Henry, Bottineau 23.16
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 23.19
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 23.20
Devonte Figueroa, Kindred 23.22
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 23.23
Cody Fuchs, Surrey 23.24
Kacen Gartner, Killdeer 23.32
Wes Koetz, Central Cass 23.33
Denny Neustel, Southern McLean 23.41
Junior Totay, Central Cass 23.45
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 23.51
Jacen Eissinger, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 23.55
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 23.62
Justin Six, Kidder County 23.62
Cody Jundt, Rugby 23.93
John Butler, Rugby 24.02

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 49.55
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 50.52
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 50.53
Chase Peebles, Langdon 50.60
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 50.99
Connor Dennis, Watford City 51.08
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 51.21
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 51.67
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 51.70
Nicholas Rexine, May-Port-CG 51.72
Cody Fuchs, Surrey 51.87
Tyler Erickson, Beulah 52.00
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 52.04
Jared Wojahn, Beach 52.12
Brendan Fowler, Kindred 52.17
Owen Voigt, Richardton-Taylor 52.17
Isaac Luithle, Hillsboro-Central Valley 52.20
Cody Fuchs, Surrey 52.24
Gunnar Braaten, Kindred 52.31
Braeden Knutson, Central Cass 52.33
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 52.59
Trey Rosenau, Carrington 52.72
Daniel Benavides, Parshall 52.75
Max Henry, Bottineau 53.09
Denny Neustel, Southern McLean 53.51
Cody Jundt, Rugby 53.91
Justin Six, Kidder County 53.96
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 54.65

800 Meter Run (2:03.24)
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 1:55.90
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 1:58.33
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 1:59.46
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 2:00.83
Robert White, New Town 2:00.87
Colby Antell, New Town 2:01.54
Ryan Davis, Kindred 2:02.24
Coy Spooner, Des Lacs-Burlington 2:02.43
Pierce Cooper, Thompson 2:02.46
Tommy Conmy, Oak Grove 2:02.49
Josiah Orluck, Beach 2:02.69
Tyler Cullen, Thompson 2:03.15
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 2:03.53
Caleb Duffield, Bowman 2:04.31
Seth Wagner, Nedrose 2:04.34
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 2:05.18
Thrive Pulkabek, Maple Valley-Enderlin 2:05.73
Payton Smith, Carrington 2:08.46
Michael Kuehn, Shiloh Christian 2:09.81
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 2:10.29
Braetyn Yanish, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 2:10.59
Isaac Felchle, Harvey-Wells County 2:10.97
Ian Busche, Hazen 2:11.23

1600 Meter Run (4:40.24)
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 4:23.01
Robert White, New Town 4:31.56
Noah Rolfe, Stanley 4:34.83
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:34.85
Jaiven Hale, New Town 4:35.57
Payton Smith, Carrington 4:36.68
Jalen Chase, New Town 4:38.43
Josiah Orluck, Beach 4:38.72
Daniel Lebeau, New Town 4:39.25
Addison Red Fox, New Town 4:40.52
Lucas Nitschke, Edgeley-Kulm 4:45.11
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 4:45.84
Cole Myers, Richland 4:46.01
Alex Madrigal, Bowman 4:46.07
Tommy Conmy, Oak Grove 4:48.31
Patrick Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 4:48.44
Ian Busche, Hazen 4:49.03
Braetyn Yanish, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 4:50.93
Jake Leininger, Nelson County 4:52.10
Andrew Miller, Bowman 4:53.96
Isaac Felchle, Harvey-Wells County 4:54.77
Jayden Wheeling, Pembina County North 4:55.16
Isak Olson, Beulah 4:55.70
Kadin Neppl, Benson County 4:55.76

3200 Meter Run (10:20.24)
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 9:28.35
Jaiven Hale, New Town 10:00.00
Robert White, New Town 10:00.25
Payton Smith, Carrington 10:08.44
Chase Fossum, Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:09.06
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 10:12.88
Jalen Chase, New Town 10:14.61
Ricardo Chase, New Town 10:19.88
Noah Rolfe, Stanley 10:19.92
Addison Red Fox, New Town 10:26.49
Gavin Sunderland, Oak Grove 10:28.19
Lucas Nitschke, Edgeley-Kulm 10:29.59
Jayden Wheeling, Pembina County North 10:32.71
Daniel Lebeau, New Town 10:33.46
Ben Asheim, Oak Grove 10:37.88
Josiah Orluck, Beach 10:40.47
Jace Andersen, Killdeer 10:43.01
Patrick Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 10:46.07
Hunter Denault, Pembina County North 10:49.18
Kadin Neppl, Benson County 10:54.46
Owen Duttenhefer, Killdeer 10:55.99
Dawson Schepp, Rugby 11:01.57
Kaleb Alinder, Carrington 11:09.16
Terran Anderson, Benson County 11:15.05
Austin Hendrickson, Carrington 11:22.51

110 Meter Hurdles (16.24)
Connor Dennis, Watford City 14.83
Aric Knopic, Dickinson Trinity 14.98
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 15.12
Kadin Olson, Kindred 15.27
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 15.48
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 15.54
Wyatt Runck, Lisbon 16.14
Sean Volesky, Dickinson Trinity 16.24
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 16.27
Rylan Myron, Hatton-Northwood 16.28
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 16.33
Cole Dukart, Killdeer 16.49
Darien Hauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 16.65
JD Matehs, Rugby 16.81
Dusty Foskett, Griggs County Central 17.37
Tyrel Yoder, Rolette-Wolford 17.56
Hayden Thingvold, Rugby 17.79
Mason Hornberger, Central McLean 18.46
Braydon Schmidt, Linton-HMB 18.53

300 Meter Hurdles (42.24)
Connor Dennis, Watford City 39.55
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 39.75
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 39.75
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 39.78
Aric Knopic, Dickinson Trinity 39.97
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 40.26
Carter Zenz, Watford City 41.18
Clay Kummer, Surrey 41.72
Sean Volesky, Dickinson Trinity 41.99
Darien Hauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 42.09
Braeden Knutson, Central Cass 42.35
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 42.37
Rylan Myron, Hatton-Northwood 42.47
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 42.94
Peter Vandal, Langdon 43.84
Keith Vetsch, Rugby 44.27
Ridge Walker, Harvey-Wells County 44.82
JD Matehs, Rugby 45.05
Braydon Schmidt, Linton-HMB 45.09
Sam Roller, Thompson 45.55
Bryson Tripp, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 47.42

4x100 Meter Relay (45.94)
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 43.95
Hillsboro-Central Valley 44.01
Beulah 44.38
Dickinson Trinity 45.06
Des Lacs-Burlington 45.12
Kindred 45.22
Rugby 45.29
Northern Cass 45.58
Central Cass 45.61
Stanley 45.64
Watford City 45.73
Pembina County North 45.83
Hettinger-Scranton 45.87
Oak Grove 46.19
Harvey-Wells County 46.75
Surrey 46.77
Hazen 46.86
Hatton-Northwood 47.21
May-Port-CG 47.25
Southern McLean 47.31
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 47.50
Shiloh Christian 47.68

4x200 Meter Relay (1:35.24)
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:30.69
Dickinson Trinity 1:32.36
Beulah 1:33.11
Kindred 1:33.84
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:33.99
Central Cass 1:34.16
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:34.49
Stanley 1:34.81
Bowman County 1:35.11
Watford City 1:35.16
Rugby 1:35.80
Carrington 1:35.84
Surrey 1:36.09
New Rockford-Sheyenne 1:36.32
Bottineau 1:36.38
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1:36.60
Pembina County North 1:37.30
Oak Grove 1:37.61
May-Port-CG 1:38.03
Central McLean 1:38.24
Shiloh Christian 1:38.25

4x400 Meter Relay (3:36.24)
Dickinson Trinity 3:29.97
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:31.42
Des Lacs-Burlington 3:31.84
Bowman County 3:33.15
Watford City 3:33.19
Central Cass 3:34.13
Stanley 3:35.16
Kindred 3:35.48
Beulah 3:36.03
Powers Lake 3:36.43
Northern Cass 3:38.02
Maple Valley-Enderlin 3:38.22
Rugby 3:40.26
Carrington 3:40.30
Bottineau 3:40.58
Thompson 3:41.03
Central McLean 3:42.15
Southern McLean 3:46.36
Harvey-Wells County 3:46.57
May-Port-CG 3:50.00

4x800 Meter Relay (8:35.24)
Thompson 8:24.32
New Town 8:26.55
Bowman County 8:28.08
Des Lacs-Burlington 8:30.52
Powers Lake 8:31.74
Maple Valley-Enderlin 8:33.54
Oak Grove 8:33.55
Beulah 8:37.85
Beach 8:41.12
Kindred 8:42.58
Lisbon 8:43.43
Hillsboro-Central Valley 8:47.24
Dickinson Trinity 8:52.29
Grafton 8:53.24
Oakes 8:53.54
Rugby 8:54.10
Carrington 8:55.20
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 8:57.70
Shiloh Christian 8:59.14
Southern McLean 9:05.21
Griggs County Central 9:12.24
Benson County 9:21.91

Long Jump (20-9)
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 23-0
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 22-1.75
Luke Hofer, Ellendale 21-10
Nate Battest, Beulah 21-9
Connor Ottmar, Grant County 21-9
Adam Powell, Bowman County 21-9
Johnnie Brown, Beulah 21-5
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 21-3
Jacob Gates, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 21-2.5
Jayden Dolechek, Dickinson Trinity 21-2
Luke Foertsch, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 21-1.5
Ty Lachowitzer, Hettinger-Scranton 21-1
Justin Cantwell, New England 21-0.5
Michael Hall, Kindred 21-0.5
Brett Skarda, Watford City 21-0
Isaiah Kludt, Hettinger-Scranton 20-11.5
Justin Cantwell, Bowman County 20-10
Owen Voigt, Richardton-Taylor 20-9.5
Max Henry, Bottineau 20-9
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 20-9
Jacob Svihovec, Bowman County 20-9
Trent Marquart, Glenburn 20-9
Friday Thomas, Larimore 20-8
Logan Lamoreux, Westhope-Newburg 20-7.5
Matt Wika, Northern Cass 20-6
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 20-3.5
Roderick McIntosh, Stanley 20-3
John Juarez, Midway-Minto 20-1.5
Lucas Schumacher, Linton-HMB 19-9.75
Joseph Gray, New Rockford-Sheyenne 19-7
Cole Walth, Shiloh Christian 19-5.25
Lucas Subart, Kidder County 19-4.75

Triple Jump (41-6)
Luke Foertsch, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 46-10
Michael Hall, Kindred 45-0
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 44-0
Jacob Svihovec, Bowman County 43-4
Connor Ottmar, Grant County 43-3
Chase Peebles, Langdon 43-3
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 43-1
Corey Mattern, Rugby 43-0
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 42-7.75
Lucas Hofer, Ellendale 42-6
Sean Gette, Langdon 42-5.5
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 42-5.5
Lucas Subart, Kidder County 42-2.75
Cody Perkins, Mott-Regent 42-1
Joseph Akiri, Oak Grove 41-11
Bo Belquist, New Rockford-Sheyenne 41-11
Cheyden Hauf, Dickinson Trinity 41-10
Phillip Hagen, Edgeley-Kulm 41-8
Adam Powell, Bowman County 41-7
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 41-6.5
Nick Hovey, New Rockford-Sheyenne 40-10
Macauley Haag, Center-Stanton 40-2.5
Jayvn McGorman, Watford City 40-0
Jalen Strickland, Watford City 39-0
Garrett Ward, Hazen 39-3.5
Franklin Huang, Burke Central 38-11.25
Dalton Albrecht, Grafton 38-11

High Jump (6-2)
Beau Driscoll, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 6-5
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 6-4.5
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 6-4.25
Nate Battest, Beulah 6-4
Jacob Gates, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 6-3
Justin Cantwell, New England 6-2
Ezra Longthorne, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-2
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-2
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 6-2
Cole Slaubaugh, Rolette-Wolford 6-2
Kolby Overlie, New Town 6-2
Jaden Hamilton, Rugby 6-2
Garret Tandeski, Benson County 6-2
Garrett LeMieux, Killdeer 6-2
Jayvn McGorman, Watford City 6-2
Reese Johnson, Watford City 6-2
Tyler Zaun, Maple Valley-Enderlin 5-10
Cole Goehring, Ellendale 5-9
Jamie Gorres, Hatton-Northwood 5-8
Lucas Schumacher, Linton-HMB 5-8
Jordan Huizenga, Strasburg 5-8
Carter Tandeski, Benson County 5-8
Benjamin Thompson, Center-Stanton 5-6
Sam Hill, Benson County 5-4

Shot Put (46-9)
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 57-8
Jackson Faller, Watford City 54-5
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 50-4
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 50-4
Adam Nuestel, Sargent County 50-3
Marcus Jensen, Northern Cass 48-11
Tyler Bergstrom, Hillsboro-Central Valley 48-6.5
Andrew Schalesky, Glenburn 48-4
Joshua Kihle, Burke Central 48-3
Austin Widmer, Oak Grove 47-10.5
Jacob Fridrich, Dickinson Trinity 47-6
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 47-5
Josh Baumann, Burke Central 47-5
Troy Dietz, Sargent County 47-2.5
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 47-0
Blake Loomis, Richland 46-10
Jake Connelly, Hillsboro-Central Valley 45-9.5
Liam McFadden, Killdeer 45-8
Easton Rindy, Carrington 45-4
Isaac Fridrich, Dickinson Trinity 45-2
Gabe Hartje, Pembina County North 44-0
Jacob Kubas, Dickinson Trinity 43-4
Alex Ruff, South Border 42-1
Macauley Young, Shiloh Christian 41-10

Discus (140-0)
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 168-2
Jackson Faller, Watford City 158-1
Austin Widmer, Oak Grove 150-9
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 150-8
Josh Kihle, Burke Central 149-0
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 148-11
Kaden Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 148-0
Alex Sadowsky, Killdeer 147-5
Garrett LeMieux, Killdeer 146-5
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 145-2
Tyler Bergstrom, Hillsboro-Central Valley 143-5
Parker Christenson, Central McLean 141-11
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 141-3
Phillip Steffan, Nelson County 140-5
Andrew Schalesky, Glenburn 140-2
Ashton Biesterfeld, Oakes 140-1
Hunter Koepplin, Mott-Regent 140-0
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 137-7
Sean Nichols, Carrington 135-10
Parker Christenson, Central McLean 133-9
Garrett Ward, Hazen 132-10
Bryan Knopp, Bowman County 119-6

Javelin (160-0)
Michael Hall, Kindred 179-11
Hayden Boll, Hankinson 174-4
Adam Mark, Kindred 172-3
Connor Slama, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 169-0
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 167-3
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 164-1
Dylan Tabor, Killdeer 163-6
Tanner Zentner, Mott-Regent 161-8
Max Defender, Northern Lights 161-7
Nate Battest, Beulah 160-4
Taylor Zentner, Mott-Regent 158-4
Tevin Dix, Burke Central 150-11
Matthew Naumann, Richardton-Taylor 149-10
Ethan Schepp, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 148-0
Jacob Klein, Hazen 147-0
Logan Wakefield, Larimore 146-1
Casey Anderson, Midway-Minto 143-9
Kordon Obenauer, Hazen 141-3
Travis Patterson, Surrey 140-4
Riley Motter, South Border 139-1
Aiden Nordloef, Powers Lake 131-10
Ethan Donarski, Harvey-Wells County 128-8

Pole Vault (12-0)
Dylan Brandt, Kindred 14-0
Braedon Gumke, Watford City 13-9
Kaleb McGraw, Beulah 13-3
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 13-0
Anders Rose, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 12-9
Logan Shaw, Kindred 12-6
John Fischer, Benson County 12-3
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 12-0
Levi Schmolke, New England 12-0
Peyton McNea, Lisbon 11-6
Dylan Meader, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 11-3
Gabriel Pfliger, Hazen 11-0
Peter Vandal, Larimore 10-9
Carsen Mertz, Harvey-Wells County 10-0
George Henry, Bottineau 9-6
Grayson Pease, Des Lacs-Burlington 9-6
Trey Polivka, Watford City 9-6
Ian Busche, Hazen 9-0
Trevor Hoggarth, Carrington 8-6

GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 12.35
Lanie Awender, Oakes 12.39
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 12.47
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 12.74
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 12.81
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 12.86
Caityln Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 12.87
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 12.89
Rachel Hoff, LaMoure-LM 12.93
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 12.94
Makenna Vollmer, Harvey-Wells County 12.94
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 12.95
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 12.99
Alayanna Klein, Hazen 13.02
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 13.02
Alison Peters, Harvey-Wells County 13.03
Elise Hintz, Hazen 13.04
Aliya Shock, Shiloh Christian 13.04
Skylar Crow, Richardton-Taylor 13.10
Alexis Heidler, Pembina County North 13.17
Illise Jennings, Garrison-Max 13.23
Danielle Hagler, North Star 13.40
Lexis Olson, Langdon 13.50
Sabra Peterson, Bottineau 13.58

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 25.34
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 25.63
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 26.20
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 26.35
Lanie Awender, Oakes 26.39
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 26.57
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 26.63
Skylar Crow, Richardton-Taylor 26.77
Elise Hintz, Hazen 26.78
Elaina Swartz, Park River 26.81
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 26.84
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 26.87
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 26.89
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 26.91
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 26.93
Grace O'Brien, Heart River 26.94
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 26.94
Makenna Vollmer, Harvey-Wells County 26.96
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 27.15
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 27.26
Anni Stier, Rugby 27.32
Illise Jennings, Garrison-Max 27.42
Cedar Hall, Parshall 27.57

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 58.62
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 59.56
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 60.26
Cedar Hall, Parshall 60.68
Elaina Swartz, Park River 60.88
Anni Stier, Rugby 60.91
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 61.24
Jalyn Hall, Parshall 61.51
Julia Bogart, Oak Grove 61.53
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 61.61
Caylee Wilke, Heart River 61.70
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 61.73
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 61.80
Emerson Hoornaert, Carrington 62.01
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 63.20
Destiny Wenger, Linton-HMB 62.34
Taryn Faul, South Prairie 63.48
Brianna Price, New Rockford-Sheyenne 62.52
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 62.92
Haydee Krieg, Pembina County North 63.60
Laura Gutzmer, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 63.76

800 Meter Run (2:26.24)
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:19.32
Julia Bogart, Oak Grove 2:23.05
Lana Krack, Thompson 2:23.14
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:23.17
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 2:23.68
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:24.52
Jaelyn Ogle, Watford City 2:25.24
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 2:25.90
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 2:25.96
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 2:26.06
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2:26.18
Kayla Parisien, Northern Lights 2:26.24
Cedar Hall, Parshall 2:26.94
Sidra Sadowsky, Hettinger-Scranton 2:27.35
Kyley Hauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 2:27.49
Taya Hornberger, Central McLean 2:28.01
MacKenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 2:28.25
London Lambrecht, Shiloh Christian 2:29.11
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:31.34
Kelyn Johnson, Oak Grove 2:31.37
Addison Hoornaert, Carrington 2:31.48
Harys Beauchamp, Beulah 2:32.15
Abby Faleide, Central Cass 2:34.00

1600 Meter Run (5:35.24)
Lana Krack, Thompson 5:07.94
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:16.50
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 5:16.96
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:19.50
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 5:19.60
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 5:25.24
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 5:25.64
Jaelyn Ogle, Watford City 5:27.17
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 5:27.29
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:29.32
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:32.05
MacKenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 5:32.76
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 5:33.42
Dreah Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:34.25
Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure-LM 5:38.19
Emma Pierce, Trenton/Trinity Christian 5:39.82
Whitney Schepp, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 5:42.76
Madison Jones, Harvey-Wells County 5:44.32
Hailey White Owl, New Town 5:46.60
Alexius Miller, Bowman County 5:51.86
Quinn Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 5:55.54
Paysha Rex, Bowman County 5:57.31
Ashley McFadgen, Barnes County North 5:59.16
Josie White Eagle, Standing Rock 6:05.77

3200 Meter Run (12:16.24)
Lana Krack, Thompson 11:15.45
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 11:28.09
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 11:42.56
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 11:48.04
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:49.29
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 11:54.68
Anna Strand, May-Port-CG 11:55.41
Dreah Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11:57.44
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 12:01.85
Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure-LM 12:02.39
Carlee Sieben, Grafton 12:12.94
Paige Goodsell, Midway-Minto 12:27.14
Emma Pierce, Trenton/Trinity Christian 12:30.59
Emma Wheeling, New Town 12:31.85
Jenna Soine, Hatton-Northwood 12:32.01
Hailey White Owl, New Town 12:36.25
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 12:43.30
Karsyn Hager, Rugby 12:45.76
Jasmine Rascon, Edgeley-Kulm 12:48.54
Hannah Westin, Shiloh Christian 12:50.33
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 12:50.70
Paysha Rex, Bowman County 12:51.91
Keely Arnston, Benson County 12:53.02
Chloe Heinz, New Rockford-Sheyenne 13:05.27
Karly Just, LaMoure-LM 13:05.76
Baylee Lura, Carrington 13:09.12
Josie White Eagle, Standing Rock 13:09.99

100 Meter Hurdles (16.84)
Elaina Swartz, Park River 15.16
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 15.49
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 15.57
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16.22
KalieRae Garcia, Central Cass 16.29
Annie Dennis, Watford City 16.36
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 16.46
Emily Alt, Beulah 16.54
Maria Blessum, Rugby 16.55
Tia Horning, Beulah 16.64
Jaye Fike, Harvey-Wells County 16.70
Hannah Haley, New Rockford-Sheyenne 16.72
Zoey Heid, Grant County 16.73
Morgan Hertz, Mott-Regent 16.81
Raquel Doll, Hazen 16.84
Lauren Forness, Oak Grove 16.94
Sara Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 17.07
Laura Paulsrud, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17.21
Paige Erhardt, Hazen 17.43
Abby Iverson, Stanley 17.43
Allison Jarrett, Carrington 17.81

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Elaina Swartz, Park River 44.98
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 46.30
Morgan Hertz, Mott-Regent 46.43
Tia Horning, Beulah 46.62
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 47.24
Grace Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 47.40
Anni Stier, Rugby 47.52
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 47.67
Maria Blessum, Rugby 47.74
Kyley Lauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 47.82
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 48.12
Zoey Heid, Grant County 48.18
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 48.34
Raquel Doll, Hazen 48.46
Kyley Lauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 48.54
Hannah Haley, New Rockford-Sheyenne 48.55
Kalli Lautt, Lisbon 48.72
Karlie Klein, Garrison-Max 49.54
Annie Dennis, Watford City 49.63
Lauren Forness, Oak Grove 49.78
Paige Erhardt, Hazen 49.87
Makayla Heinrich, Kindred 50.66
Allison Jarrett, Carrington 51.26

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Hazen 50.23
Central Cass 50.80
Park River 51.04
Dickinson Trinity 51.49
Garrison-Max 52.06
Rugby 52.24
Oak Grove 52.27
Shiloh Christian 52.54
Killdeer 52.55
Bowman County 52.61
Beulah 52.64
Linton-HMB 52.64
Harvey-Wells County 52.80
LaMoure-LM 52.98
Surrey 53.09
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 53.39
Southern McLean 53.58
Watford City 53.75
Kindred 53.94
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 54.04
Pembina County North 54.12
Langdon 54.60
Bottineau 55.31

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Hazen 1:44.21
Dickinson Trinity 1:47.86
Park River 1:48.04
Central Cass 1:49.40
Bowman County 1:49.96
Rugby 1:50.08
Killdeer 1:50.13
Shiloh Christian 1:50.22
Oak Grove 1:50.44
Richardton-Taylor 1:50.82
Central McLean 1:51.13
Garrison-Max 1:51.14
Beulah 1:51.24
Harvey-Wells County 1:51.52
Linton-HMB 1:51.54
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:51.72
Hettinger-Scranton 1:52.27
Oakes 1:52.76
Edgeley-Kulm 1:53.39
Stanley 1:53.31
Watford City 1:53.37
New Rockford-Sheyenne 1:53.94
Pembina County North 1:54.60
Nelson County 1:54.69

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Killdeer 4:09.62
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:10.41
Hazen 4:10.64
Dickinson Trinity 4:10.97
Rugby 4:12.30
Watford City 4:13.19
Linton-HMB 4:14.44
Park River 4:14.85
Harvey-Wells County 4:15.00
Shiloh Christian 4:15.09
Bowman County 4:15.43
Carrington 4:16.18
Oak Grove 4:18.88
New Rockford-Sheyenne 4:19.69
Pembina County North 4:20.33
Central McLean 4:22.02
Hettinger-Scranton 4:22.38
Nelson County 4:23.19
LaMoure-LM 4:23.98
Oakes 4:24.46
Des Lacs-Burlington 4:25.82
Bishop Ryan 4:27.27

4x800 Meter Relay (10:20.24)
Watford City 10:03.29
Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:04.23
Carrington 10:10.30
Benson County 10:11.58
Bowman County 10:13.51
Shiloh Christian 10:14.60
Central McLean 10:14.64
Oak Grove 10:16.24
Northern Lights 10:19.35
Beach 10:19.65
Harvey-Wells County 10:20.24
Rugby 10:26.55
Stanley 10:26.96
May-Port-CG 10:27.94
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 10:28.61
Hettinger-Scranton 10:30.37
Nelson County 10:30.94
Hazen 10:31.96
Parshall 10:33.16
Grafton 10:38.54
LaMoure-LM 10:42.52
Lisbon 10:52.41

Long Jump (16-5)
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 17-9
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 17-8.5
Makenna Vollmer, Harvey-Wells County 17-4
Skylar Crow, Richardton-Taylor 17-3
Emily Alt, Beulah 17-2
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 17-1
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 17-0.5
Ellie Stafford, Bowman County 17-0
Tia Horning, Beulah 17-0
Kylen Kubas, Dickinson Trinity 16-11.5
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 16-11.5
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 16-10.5
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 16-10
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 16-9
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 16-9
Emily Stover, Oak Grove 16-8.25
Karly Bang, Killdeer 16-7
Taylor Roehl, Grant County 16-7
Sara Stier, Rugby 16-6.5
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 16-6.25
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 16-6
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16-5
Farrah Zeller, Dickinson Trinity 16-5
Illise Jennings, Garrison-Max 15-10.5
Karissa Limesand, Shiloh Christian 15-10.25
Gracie Bohl, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 15-6
Hanna McIntyre, May-Port-CG 15-4.75
Lexi Telehey, Thompson 15-3
Maya Sumra, Pembina County North 15-1.25

Triple Jump (34-0)
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 36-9.25
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 36-9
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 36-6
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 35-8.5
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 35-4.5
Cassidy Walby, Bowman County 35-3
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 35-0
Ashley Holen, Watford City 34-11.75
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 34-9.5
Alyssa Andress, Hettinger-Scranton 34-9
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 34-8.5
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 34-8.5
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 34-8.25
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 34-2.25
Sara Stier, Rugby 34-0.5
Nora Peterson, MPCG 33-3
Haley Hewitt, Carrington 33-2
Emma Arstein, Rolette-Wolford 33-0.5
Mackenzie Reinhardt, Hazen 33-0
Stella Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 32-3
Sara Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 31-6.5

High Jump (5-1)
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 5-3
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 5-3
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 5-3
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 5-3
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 5-2
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 5-2
Paige Erhardt, Hazen 5-1
Amaya Willer, Dickinson Trinity 5-1
Emily Baldwin, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5-1
Darby Swanson, Sargent County 5-1
Carlie Kieffer, Central Cass 5-1
Gabby Hummel, Garrison-Max 5-1
Tia McGorman, Watford City 4-11
Ashley Holen, Watford City 4-11
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 4-11
Rachelle Kathrein, New England 4-11
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 4-9
Malori Pletcher, Langdon 4-9
Hanna Hagel, Carrington 4-9
Kennedy Harter, Kidder County 4-9
Maria Leonard, Rolette-Wolford 4-7
Olivia Reiser, North Star 4-7

Shot Put (35-6)
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 39-5
Shelby Dietz, Sargent County 39-4
Jacey Carlson, Griggs County Central 38-3
Erin Haugen, Griggs County Central 37-3
Maren Berntson, Edgeley-Kulm 37-1
Angel Bobbe, Hazen 36-10
Payton Packer, Kindred 36-6.5
Madison Uhlenkamp, Rugby 36-6
Skylar McLain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 36-5
Elizabeth Lyons, Lisbon 36-2.5
Jasmin Mauch, Hankinson 36-2
Emma Marion, Grant County 35-9
Jaycee Andel, Griggs County Central 34-8
Alexis Waldren, South Border 34-1
McKayla Jones, Harvey-Wells County 33-11
Larissa Klitzke, Powers Lake 33-7.5
Alli Brunelle, New Town 33-4.5
Trae Murray, Killdeer 33-3
London Andel, Bottineau 33-1
Laura Wolf, New Salem 32-9
Latosha Thunder Hawk, Standing Rock 32-0
Christina Hirschkorn, Central McLean 31-8

Discus (110-0)
Payton Packer, Kindred 123-0
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 121-1
Maddie Uhlenkamp, Rugby 120-1
Hannah Roesler, Central Cass 116-2
Joelle Sherlock, Griggs County Central 114-1
Torie Horning, Beulah 113-10
Alexis Waldren, Southern McLean 111-6
Steena Larsen, Killdeer 111-6
Elizabeth Lyons, Lisbon 110-11
Jolene Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 110-3
Rachel Avdem, Nelson County 109-7
Faith Dockter, South Border 107-5
Hope Willson, Barnes County North 107-2
Haley Huesers, Garrison-Max 105-5
Sadie Magnuson, Carrington 105-1
McKenna Rolland, Glenburn 104-1
Alyssa St. Pierre, Trenton/Trinity Christian 102-10.5
Skylar McLain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 101-9.5
Laura Wolf, New Salem 101-0
Nadia Post, Glenburn 99-4

Javelin (115-0)
Kendra Odegard, Lisbon 138-1
Josie Glaser, Dickinson Trinity 129-4
Steena Larsen, Killdeer 123-9
Trae Murray, Killdeer 122-4
Maria Leonard, Rolette-Wolford 122-3
Haley Hase, Linton-HMB 122-0
Faith Dockter, South Border 121-0
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley 120-4
Molly Holt, Hettinger-Scranton 119-6
Bre Tessier, Dickinson Trinity 119-4
Tylla Roshau, Dickinson Trinity 119-0
Alyssa St. Pierre, Trenton/Trinity Christian 118-4
Hannah Gordon, Park River 117-11
Shayla Novak, Oakes 117-0
RaeAnne Rohrbeck, Kindred 116-0
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 115-6
Leah Jans, Harvey-Wells County 107-1
Emma Mitchell, Northern Lights 107-0
Erika Simpson, Langdon 105-8
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 105-2
McKenzie Johnson, Carrington 104-9
Amanda Roller, Oak Grove 104-3
Alexa St. Pierre, Trenton/Trinity Christian 92-0

Pole Vault (9-0)
Maria Blessum, Rugby 11-3
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 10-6
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 10-0
Nora Peterson, May-Port-CG 9-9
Mikka Haugeberg, Watford City 9-9
Rachel Kisse, Killdeer 9-6
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 9-6
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 9-6
Corrie Dobitz, Killdeer 9-0
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 9-0
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 9-0
Brook Tibke, Southern McLean 9-0
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 9-0
Brianna Nielsen, Lisbon 8-3
Alexa Schneider, Langdon 8-0
Olivia Abraham, Kindred 8-0
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 8-0
Breien Berger, Hazen 8-0
Emerson Hoornaert, Carrington 8-0
Claire Wagner, Oakes 7-9
Kelly Swanson, Rugby 7-6
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 14116
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest