2018 State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2018 State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Fri Mar 30, 2018 4:26 pm

STATE QUALIFIERS LIST
(Qualifying Standard; FAT for times)

Updated: 5-19-18 (Class B to still be added on Sunday PM***)

CLASS A
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Christopher Koester, Mandan 10.90
Calob Larson, Legacy 10.91
Caleb Monger, Century 10.93
Grant Anderson, Century 11.00
Tyler Burian, GF Red River 11.08
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 11.13
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 11.14
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 11.16
Alvin Johnson, Fargo South 11.17
Zack Topping, GF Red River 11.17
Jon Farr, Fargo South 11.21
Targen Gensee, Fargo South 11.26
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 11.26
Thomas O'Halloran, GF Red River 11.27
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 11.29
Devin Kramer, Minot 11.30
Hunter Wilmes, Century 11.31
Ben Grinsteiner, Bismarck St. Mary's 11.31
Fred Gaye, Fargo Davies 11.33
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 11.33
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 11.33
Brent Myers, Legacy 11.34
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 11.37
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 11.38
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 11.38
Dane Allen, Bismarck 11.44
Recognize Bowen-Davis, Legacy 11.44

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Christopher Koester, Mandan 21.90
Calob Larson, Legacy 21.91
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 22.19
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 22.23
Jon Farr, Fargo South 22.51
Hunter Wilmes, Century 22.51
Tyler Burian, GF Red River 22.54
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 22.57
Grant Anderson, Century 22.59
Targen Gensee, Fargo South 22.62
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 22.75
Caleb Monger, Century 22.76
Ben Grinsteiner, Bismarck St. Mary's 22.98
Brent Myers, Legacy 23.03
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 23.05
Abubakarr Fullah, Fargo South 23.07
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 23.10
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 23.10
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 23.12
David Kpedeh, Bismarck 23.14
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 23.21
Recognize Bowen-Davies, Legacy 23.22
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 23.23
Henry Collins, Shanley 23.24

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Calob Larson, Legacy 49.34
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 49.72
Beau Brannan, Legacy 50.23
Mitch Honeyman, Century 50.44
Gabe Borowicz, Fargo South 50.45
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 50.50
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 51.02
Sam Honeyman, Century 51.27
Mason Bjorlie, Fargo North 51.36
Garrett Krom, Fargo North 51.77
Oliver Nelson, Century 51.87
Lee Williams, WF Sheyenne 51.90
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 51.93
Sam Taylor, Century 51.99
Jonathan Mathistad, Minot 52.00
Tom Erie, Shanley 52.01
Noah Schaeffer, West Fargo 52.04
Hunter Wilmes, Century 52.16
Drew Dosch, Bismarck St. Mary's 52.52

800 Meter Run (2:01.74)
Beau Brannan, Legacy 1:53.96
Mitch Honeyman, Century 1:56.12
Alex Luz, Fargo North 1:56.96
Braxton Bruer, West Fargo 1:58.65
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 1:59.65
Evan Sayler, Century 1:59.78
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:00.30
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 2:00.32
Bosten Bartholomay, Bismarck 2:00.89
Ryan Meyer, GF Central 2:00.92
Sam Honeyman, Century 2:01.53
Jack Boub, Fargo Davies 2:03.35
Leif Larsen, Williston 2:03.52
Collin McDonald, Minot 2:03.53
Abdi Mohamed, Fargo South 2:04.27
Jack Robertson, Fargo Davies 2:04.47
Jared Honeyman, Bismarck 2:04.50

1600 Meter Run (4:35.24)
Alex Luz, Fargo North 4:22.68
Evan Sayler, Century 4:23.81
Beau Brannan, Legacy 4:25.03
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 4:25.82
Sean Korsmo, Bismarck 4:30.76
Micade Shumway, Williston 4:32.70
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 4:32.70
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 4:32.79
Jacob Jensen, TMCHS 4:32.83
Ryan Meyer, GF Central 4:33.43
Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck 4:33.76
Diego Guzman, Century 4:34.75
Michael Omvig, Bismarck 4:35.00
Grant Gader, Legacy 4:35.52
Tim Dunham, GF Red River 4:37.70
Jacob Knodle, WF Sheyenne 4:38.70

3200 Meter Run (10:05.24)
Evan Sayler, Century 9:25.43
Sean Korsmo, Bismarck 9:41.42
Morgan Fairbarin, Bismarck 9:44.88
Micade Shumway, Williston 9:51.33
Austin Wald, Century 9:52.21
Alex Luz, Fargo North 9:53.96
Jacob Jensen, Turtle Mountain 9:54.40
Gunnar Alvarado, Williston 9:55.37
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 9:56.37
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 9:57.07
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 9:57.90
Carl Reis, Legacy 9:58.36
Diego Guzman, Century 10:00.11
Cole Stenseth, GF Red River 10:00.41
Ryan Kohler, Century 10:00.82
Nolan Maher, Bismarck 10:00.88
Braden Will, Legacy 10:00.98
Caleb Yokom, Fargo North 10:01.04
Noah Jacobs, Minot 10:03.91
Jacob Knodle, WF Sheyenne 10:04.79
Jake Arason, GF Red River 10:05.18
Tim Dunham, GF Red River 10:08.90
Parker Wieland, Fargo Davies 10:10.92

110 Meter Hurdles (16.14)
David Kpedeh, Bismarck 14.95
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 15.09
Christian Walth, Bismarck 15.36
Byrce Enerson, GF Red River 15.48
Triston Emke, Minot 15.51
Riley Eckart, Fargo South 15.70
Jace Anderson, Century 15.87
Cullen Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 15.94
Brock Johnsen, Century 15.96
Robert Leslie, Fargo South 15.99
Pierson Painter, GF Red River 16.09
Jared Eggermont, Valley City 16.64

300 Meter Hurdles (42.14)
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 40.05
Christian Walth, Bismarck 40.11
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 40.57
Triston Emke, Minot 40.79
Pierson Paintner, GF Red River 40.91
Cullen Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 40.98
Caleb Doeden, Williston 41.12
Austin Frey, Mandan 41.56
Jack Christl, Shanley 41.81
Jacob Karla, Fargo Davies 41.95
Bless Flomo, Fargo South 42.09
Robert Leslie, Fargo South 42.55
Bryce Enerson, GF Red River 42.68

4x100 Meter Relay (45.44)
Bismarck 42.58
Century 42.85
Fargo South 42.90
West Fargo 43.88
GF Red River 44.08
Shanley 44.25
Legacy 44.44
Dickinson 44.48
Mandan 44.55
Minot 44.78
WF Sheyenne 45.00
Bismarck St. Mary's 45.11
Fargo Davies 45.12

4x200 Meter Relay (1:34.24)
Fargo South 1:29.98
Century 1:30.09
GF Red River 1:30.84
Bismarck 1:30.99
West Fargo 1:31.92
Shanley 1:32.23
Legacy 1:32.37
Minot 1:32.42
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:33.08
Mandan 1:33.50
Fargo Davies 1:33.64
Dickinson 1:33.85
WF Sheyenne 1:34.18

4x400 Meter Relay (3:34.24)
Century 3:24.25
Legacy 3:27.84
Fargo South 3:30.41
West Fargo 3:30.42
Fargo North 3:30.58
WF Sheyenne 3:31.97
Bismarck 3:32.79
Minot 3:32.85
Shanley 3:33.19
Mandan 3:33.92
GF Red River 3:34.08
Bismarck St. Mary's 3:35.34
Fargo Davies 3:35.43

4x800 Meter Relay (8:24.24)
West Fargo 8:11.47
Century 8:11.49
Bismarck 8:14.62
Fargo Davies 8:17.72
Legacy 8:17.90
Fargo North 8:17.92
Fargo South 8:19.17
Williston 8:23.05
Dickinson 8:23.32
Mandan 8:23.46
Wahpeton 8:24.48
WF Sheyenne 8:29.44
Shanley 8:31.34

Long Jump (20-9)
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 23-4.5
Dane Allen, Bismarck 22-5.5
Oliver Nelson, Century 22-2
Calob Larson, Legacy 22-1.5
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 22-1
Nsengiyumva Corode, West Fargo 21-10.5
Caleb Monger, Century 21-10.25
Nic Smith, WF Sheyenne 21-10
Sibomana Enock, Fargo South 21-8.75
Grant Anderson, Century 21-8
Austin Wolf, Legacy 21-6
Caden Boutwell, Fargo North 21-5
Carter Kochmann, Shanley 21-5
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 21-5
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 21-0.75
Sean Fenelon, WF Sheyenne 21-0.75
Shad Kayee, WF Sheyenne 21-0.5
Channing Stelljes, WF Sheyenne 21-0.5
Kevin Shen, Shanley 20-11.75
Tristen Zietz, Minot 20-11.5
David Daniels, West Fargo 20-11
Ben Hoverson, GF Central 20-11
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 20-9
Connor Hoenke, Dickinson 20-9
Caleb Monger, Century 20-9
Dirus Suah, West Fargo 20-5

Triple Jump (41-6)
Dane Allen, Bismarck 48-1.75
George Nyanforh, GF Red River 45-4.5
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 45-4.5
Nsengiyumva Corode, West Fargo 44-4
Ben Hoverson, GF Central 44-3.25
Austin Wolf, Legacy 44-2
Jalen Ballard, Minot 43-7.5
Sibomana Enock, Fargo South 43-6
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 43-2
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 43-1.5
Lathan Lowman, Mandan 43-1.5
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 42-7.25
Nick Kupfer, Legacy 42-5
Kevin Shen, Shanley 42-2
Ben Treiber, Mandan 42-1
Rhett Clements, Legacy 41-11.5
Koate Deebom, Fargo Davies 41-10
Dyllon Sieble, Bismarck 41-9
Sam Cherilus, GF Central 41-8.75
Grayson Haman, Fargo Davies 41-8.5
Jevon Kreidt, Dickinson 41-2

High Jump (6-2)
Josh Darwin, Wahpeton 6-10
Austin Wolf, Legacy 6-8
Dane Allen, Bismarck 6-8
Leif Nelson, Devils Lake 6-4
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 6-4
Richard Worae, WF Sheyenne 6-4
Alex Sell, West Fargo 6-2
Nic Smith, WF Sheyenne 6-2
Rhett Clements, Legacy 6-2
William Durocher, Century 6-2
Jayce Lee, Century 6-2
WIlliams Durocher, Century 6-0
Jayce Lee, Century 6-0
Marcus Gulley, West Fargo 5-10
Channing Stelljes, WF Sheyenne 5-10
Easton Larson, Minot 5-10

Shot Put (48-6)
Levi Rockey, Century 57-11.5
Devin Beck, Legacy 54-4
Kpah Matadi, West Fargo 54-1
Andrea Baguma, Fargo Davies 53-9
Thomas Lundmark, GF Central 53-7
Jared Rath, Bismarck 52-11
Chase Dockter, Bismarck 52-6.75
Logan Krueger, Minot 52-6
Jake Hurt, Legacy 52-5.5
Nathan Kraft, Century 51-5
Bennett Beehler, Bismarck 49-1
Layne Rouse, Minot 48-11.5
Kyle Niemeyer, Legacy 48-11
Gabe Buehler, Fargo North 48-9.5
William Brown, Williston 48-6
Jake Kava, Shanley 48-1
Michael Treib, WF Sheyenne 47-7

Discus (145-0)
Levi Rockey, Century 178-6
Devin Beck, Legacy 161-0
Jared Rath, Bismarck 160-11
Nathan Kraft, Century 158-10
Gabriel Buehler, Fargo North 155-10
William Brown, Williston 154-9
Layne Rouse, Minot 154-4
Taylor Morrison, Legacy 153-7
Luke Lennon, West Fargo 150-3
Thomas Lundmark, GF Central 149-11
Logan Krueger, Minot 149-6
Marcus Hochhalter, Jamestown 149-4
Matt Kraft, Legacy 148-7
Kyle Niemeyer, Legacy 148-5
Shane Anderson, Fargo Davies 148-4
Nate Hensel, Fargo Davies 147-4
Dalton Gullickson, Bismarck 146-5
Andrea Baguma, Fargo Davies 141-5
Jack Kuntz, Devils Lake 138-3

Javelin (160-0)
Odin Nelson, Minot 189-0
Seth Hanson, GF Red River 183-0
Jaeden Moton, West Fargo 176-6
Brandon Schaffer, Century 173-7
Brett Klefstad, GF Red River 172-5
Luke Lennon, West Fargo 171-9
Andrew Walter, Century 166-9
Matt Kraft, Legacy 165-11
Liam Ogren, GF Red River 165-0
Zack Kuhn, Bismarck 164-8
Sam Schumacher, GF Red River 164-2
Jaeden Moton, West Fargo 163-2
Walker Thon, WF Sheyenne 162-11
Peyton Lahr, Century 162-10
Jesse Forknell, Fargo Davies 161-9
Kevin Rivera, Mandan 156-2
James Laducer, Bismarck 154-11

Pole Vault (12-6)
Isaac Watson, Mandan 14-9
Noah Todd, Legacy 13-6
Collin Stremick, Fargo North 13-6
David Guo, West Fargo 13-0
Dawsen Tyryfter, West Fargo 13-0
Zachary Runde, Fargo Davies 13-0
Eric Krug, Bismarck 13-0
Andrew Walter, Century 13-0
Dylan Gietzen, Century 12-6
Nick Gaebe, West Fargo 12-6
Kaden Rohloff, GF Red River 12-6
Skylar Bossert, Mandan 12-6
Josh Pikarski, Century 12-0
Jake German, Bismarck 12-0

GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.09
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.11
Alli McCoy, Minot 12.35
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 12.36
Grace Emineth, Shanley 12.45
Princess York, Fargo Davies 12.49
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 12.50
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 12.52
MaLiah Burke, Minot 12.55
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 12.56
Rheaghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 12.57
Hannah Dschaak, Century 12.68
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 12.74
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 12.80
Carsyn Bachmeier, Fargo Davies 12.82
Emily Lux, Williston 12.84
Dekunseh Doe, Century 12.85
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 12.85
Maddi Iverson, Bismarck 12.88
Jasmine Williams, West Fargo 12.89
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 12.91
Olivia Ryland, Fargo Davies 12.92
Keedayla Jacobs-Hughes, Fargo North 12.93
Kate Gallagher, Shanley 12.94
Morgan Alexander, Minot 13.01
Darian Coghlan, Bismarck St. Mary's 13.04

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 24.88
Alli McCoy, Minot 25.67
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 25.79
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 25.85
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 25.98
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 26.03
Hannah Dschaak, Century 26.18
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 26.37
Rheaghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 26.37
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 26.45
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 26.49
Dekunseh Doe, Century 26.50
Maliah Burke, Minot 26.51
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 26.54
Grace Emineth, Shanley 26.55
Jasmine Williams, West Fargo 26.63
Darian Coghlan, Bismarck St. Mary's 26.73
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 26.75
Carsyn Bachmeier, Fargo Davies 26.78
Emily Gerhardt, Legacy 26.81
Princess York, Fargo Davies 26.83
Emily Lux, Williston 26.93
Jocelyn Julson, Century 27.06

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 58.63
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 58.89
Alli McCoy, Minot 59.17
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 59.77
Hannah Dschaak, Century 60.14
Makenna Bares, Shanley 60.49
Autumn Ketterling, Century 60.54
Dekunseh Doe, Century 60.57
Emily Goldade, Century 60.76
Allie Wahlund, Minot 61.01
Erin Palmer, Century 61.33
Claire Leach, GF Red River 61.61
Allie Nelson, Minot 61.65
Heidi Deplazes, Shanley 61.74
Audrey Rodakowski, Dickinson 62.00
Aomie Washington, GF Central 62.22
Melodie Letvin, WF Sheyenne 62.43

800 Meter Run (2:25.24)
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 2:18.38
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 2:18.59
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 2:18.95
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:19.88
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 2:19.94
Emily Goldade, Century 2:20.42
Erin Palmer, Century 2:20.46
Haley Bjerke, Fargo Davies 2:22.08
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 2:22.89
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 2:23.62
Allie Wahlund, Minot 2:23.96
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 2:24.12
Jilee Golus, Bismarck 2:24.38
Taylor Dietz, Fargo Davies 2:24.40
Anna Astrup, Fargo North 2:24.58
Emily Hansen, West Fargo 2:24.67
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 2:24.68
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 2:24.85
McKenzie Burian, Fargo Davies 2:25.56
Ramsey Brown, Devils Lake 2:26.14

1600 Meter Run (5:30.24)
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 5:04.37
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 5:06.25
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 5:06.98
Emily Goldade, Century 5:07.46
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 5:11.69
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 5:12.60
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 5:12.61
Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 5:14.45
Erin Palmer, Century 5:15.95
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 5:17.79
Adrianna Wilder, Minot 5:22.58
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 5:22.64
Angeline Gannon, Bismarck 5:25.25
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 5:25.42
Eleni Lovgren, Williston 5:26.42
Anna Astrup, Fargo North 5:26.58
Allie Wahlund, Minot 5:26.88
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 5:27.30
Brooke Everson, Fargo Davies 5:27.40
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 5:27.41
Aislinn Anderson, Century 5:27.96
Onnica Stansbury, WF Sheyenne 5:28.41
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 5:28.57
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 5:28.65
Clare Boldingh, West Fargo 5:29.30
Hope Pringle, West Fargo 5:29.57

3200 Meter Run (12:05.24)
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 10:55.27
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 11:04.95
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 11:06.02
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 11:07.52
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 11:16.14
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 11:16.73
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 11:28.71
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 11:37.97
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 11:38.59
Hope Pringle, West Fargo 11:41.28
Angeline Gannon, Bismarck 11:41.39
Brooke Everson, Fargo Davies 11:43.86
Clare Boldingh, West Fargo 11:44.06
Eleni Lovgren, Williston 11:45.07
Adrianna Wilder, Minot 11:47.84
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 11:48.00
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 11:58.77
Morgan Wald, Bismarck 11:59.98
Lily-ana Campbell, Minot 12:03.71
Kaelyn Berg, West Fargo 12:04.59
Ellie Hammes, Fargo North 12:04.94
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 12:06.25
Teralyn Coombs, Jamestown 12:09.86

100 Meter Hurdles (16.84)
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 14.86
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 14.86
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 14.89
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 15.14
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 15.60
Chloe Lambrecht, Century 15.85
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 16.13
Allison Burud, Fargo Davies 16.16
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 16.19
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 16.25
Ellie Such, WF Sheyenne 16.57
Morgan Sheldon, Mandan 16.63
Janee Harris, GF Central 16.74
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 16.77
MacKenzie Pederson, Legacy 16.78
Kaelyn Nygaard, Jamestown 17.07
Kameron Selvig, Jamestown 17.31

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 44.88
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 45.27
Alyssa Ukestad, Jamestown 46.99
Allie Wendel, WF Sheyenne 47.03
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 47.67
Grace Kaseman, Century 47.78
Lauren Picard, Minot 48.02
Makenna Bares, Shanley 48.38
Bailey Bullinger, Mandan 48.40
Olivia McNichols, Century 48.75
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 48.79
Noelle Freeman, Shanley 48.80
Michaela Dora, Bismarck 48.80
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 48.84
Abby Donarski, West Fargo 48.92

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Fargo Davies 48.44
GF Red River 49.43
Shanley 50.14
Century 50.85
Minot 50.87
WF Sheyenne 50.98
Mandan 51.22
Legacy 51.58
Bismarck 51.73
Fargo South 51.75
West Fargo 52.17
Jamestown 52.32
Wahpeton 52.34
Bismarck St. Mary's 52.38
Valley City 52.44
GF Central 52.44
Fargo North 52.63

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Fargo Davies 1:40.64
GF Red River 1:43.89
Century 1:46.31
Shanley 1:46.78
Minot 1:48.23
Legacy 1:48.40
Mandan 1:48.56
WF Sheyenne 1:49.25
Fargo South 1:49.29
GF Central 1:49.60
West Fargo 1:49.81
Jamestown 1:49.85
Dickinson 1:49.94
Bismarck 1:50.64
Wahpeton 1:50.86
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:51.06
Fargo North 1:51.50

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Century 4:03.05
Fargo Davies 4:03.65
GF Red River 4:06.17
Shanley 4:06.34
Minot 4:06.71
Legacy 4:09.04
West Fargo 4:11.48
Dickinson 4:12.35
WF Sheyenne 4:13.04
Bismarck 4:13.10
Jamestown 4:13.64
GF Central 4:15.80
Devils Lake 4:24.63

4x800 Meter Relay (10:10.24)
Fargo Davies 9:32.45
Century 9:34.94
Minot 9:44.78
Legacy 9:48.75
GF Central 9:50.60
WF Sheyenne 9:54.14
Bismarck 10:01.51
GF Red River 10:01.66
Shanley 10:02.22
Fargo North 10:02.59
Devils Lake 10:07.06
West Fargo 10:07.34
Dickinson 10:18.47
Jamestown 10:43.34

Long Jump (16-8)
Grace Emineth, Shanley 18-7.5
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 18-7
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 18-3
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 18-0
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 17-11
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 17-10
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 17-7
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 17-4
Rhaeghan Gripentrog, Wahpeton 17-3.5
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 17-3.5
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 17-3.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 17-3.5
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 17-3
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 17-2
Alli McCoy, Minot 17-1
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 17-0
Emily Keller, Dickinson 16-11
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 16-11
Jaiden Horner, Mandan 16-10.5
Ella Fosse, GF Red River 16-10
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 16-8.5
Elise Klein, Minot 16-8
Claire Leach, GF Red River 16-8
Tatum Brooks, West Fargo 16-2
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 16-2

Triple Jump (34-4)
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 37-4
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 36-10
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 36-5.5
Claire Leach, GF Red River 36-2.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 35-11.5
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 35-8.5
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 35-4.5
Peyton Ekman, Shanley 35-4
Cadee Rychman, Bismarck 35-4
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 35-3.75
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 35-3
Paige Davis, Legacy 35-1.5
Britta Roehrich, Valley City 35-1.5
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 34-10
Jenna Anderson, Bismarck 34-9
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 34-8.5
Leecia Flaten, GF Red River 34-8.25
Lauren Hillman, GF Central 34-8
Elise Klein, Minot 34-8
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 34-7.25
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 34-7
Kenzie Gullickson, Century 34-6
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 34-5.5
Emily Just, Bismarck 34-5
Madison Lindley, Dickinson 34-4
Dani Korsmo, Bismarck 34-4

High Jump (5-1)
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 5-4
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 5-3
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-3
Jenna Bergantine, Fargo Davies 5-3
Elise Rue, Fargo Davies 5-3
Ashley Conneran, GF Red River 5-3
Gabrielle Jung, Dickinson 5-3
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-2
Kiera Wshola-Bauer, Legacy 5-1
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 5-1
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 5-1
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 5-1
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 5-1
Allie Wendel, WF Sheyenne 5-1
Elise Bakke, Fargo North 5-1
Kennedy Ohlhauser, Fargo Davies 5-1
Jess Mertens, Devils Lake 5-1
Brittney Finseth, West Fargo 4-11
Morgan Sheldon, Mandan 4-11
Megan Henderson, Bismarck 4-11
Maddie Deics, Legacy 4-11

Shot Put (35-6)
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 42-4
Onna Scheuer, Century 41-0
AJ Eberhard, Fargo Davies 38-10
Mckenna Shelkey, Bismarck 38-2.5
Alanta Tormaschy, Dickinson 38-0
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 37-4.5
Morgan Ohlhauser, Bismarck 36-9
Megan Heick, Bismarck St. Mary's 36-9
Kelsie Fettig, Minot 36-7
Moriku Hakim, Shanley 36-6
Faith Scheuer, Century 36-4
Demi Lorinser, Bismarck 36-4
Jessica Walter, Jamestown 36-2
Kelly Christmann, Shanley 36-1
Danielle Stauffer, Williston 35-11
Jenna Hardy, Minot 35-10
Alexandra Grosz, Century 35-9.75
Lindey Gullickson, Bismarck 35-9
Danielle Harrington, Bismarck 35-8
Betsy Seaver, GF Red River 35-8
Abby Becker, Bismarck 35-6
Cassidy Wilson, GF Red River 34-2

Discus (110-0)
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 160-0
Maddysen Bring, Legacy 122-8
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 121-5
Onna Scheuer, Century 118-8
Jade Azure, GF Red River 117-7
Bailee Schell, Bismarck 116-10
Jenna Hardy, Minot 114-11
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 114-0
Alexandra Grosz, Century 113-10
Allysen Mathias, Valley City 113-8
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 113-6
Eden Howery, Minot 112-3
Brenna Tschetter, Minot 112-1
AJ Eberhard, Fargo Davies 111-8
Faith Scheuer, Century 110-11
Megan Heick, Bismarck St. Mary's 110-7
Emelia Asa, WF Sheyenne 104-7
Caira Berg, Shanley 104-3

Javelin (110-0)
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 139-1
Brooklyn Koenig, Fargo Davies 131-5
Lexus Mosbrucker, Bismarck 130-7
Courtney Olson, Mandan 126-5
Taylor Leingang, Mandan 122-5
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 118-8
Ryanna Becker, Fargo Davies 118-1
Allysen Mathias, Valley City 112-8
Jayln Helstad, Williston 112-5
Cassidy Wilson, GF Red River 111-11
Nicole Perkins, Bismarck 111-3
Kayla Stroh, WF Sheyenne 110-8
Alex Page, GF Red River 110-0
Kaylee Lancaster, GF Red River 109-4
Breanna Sullivan, Bismarck 106-3
Hailey Fletcher, Century 105-9
Onna Scheuer, Century 102-7

Pole Vault (9-3)
Blythe Ehrmantraut, Bismarck 10-9
Kenzie Gullickson, Century 10-9
Amni Austin, WF Sheyenne 10-6
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 10-6
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 10-3
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 10-3
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 10-0
McKenzie Johnson, Bismarck 10-0
Addie Kuehl, Dickinson 9-3
Madison Daub, WF Sheyenne 9-3
Ana Claire Rue, Fargo Davies 9-3
Bailey Riehl, West Fargo 9-3
Abby Pankow, Minot 9-3
Julia Red Wing, Bismarck St. Mary's 9-3
Taylor DeCoteau, Century 9-3
Megan Peck, GF Central 8-9
Ella Paul, GF Red River 8-3

CLASS B
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Kadin Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 11.06
Bryar Erickson, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.11
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 11.17
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.21
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.24
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 11.25
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.26
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 11.29
Johnnie Brown, Beulah 11.30
Justin Six, Kidder County 11.34
Chase Peebles, Langdon 11.36
Jayden Laxdal, Pembina County North 11.41
Rubensky Lormejuste, Bishop Ryan 11.43
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11.44
Cole Gilstad, Surrey 11.44

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22.30
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.39
Jorgen Paulston, Edgeley-Kulm 22.48
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.69
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 22.70
Isaac Luithle, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.84
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 22.89
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 22.95
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.96
Bryar Erickson, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 23.04
Rubensky Lormejuste, Bishop Ryan 23.10
Max Henry, Bottineau 23.16
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 23.19
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 23.20
Devonte Figueroa, Kindred 23.22
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 23.23
Cody Fuchs, Surrey 23.24

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 50.53
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 50.95
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 50.98
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 50.99
Connor Dennis, Watford City 51.08
Chase Peebles, Langdon 51.25
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 51.67
Nicholas Rexine, May-Port-CG 51.72
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 51.86
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 52.04
Jared Wojahn, Beach 52.12
Brendan Fowler, Kindred 52.17
Isaac Luithle, Hillsboro-Central Valley 52.20
Cody Fuchs, Surrey 52.24

800 Meter Run (2:03.24)
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 1:55.90
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 1:58.33
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 1:59.46
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 2:00.83
Robert White, New Town 2:00.87
Colby Antell, New Town 2:01.54
Ryan Davis, Kindred 2:02.24
Tommy Conmy, Oak Grove 2:02.49
Josiah Orluck, Beach 2:02.78

1600 Meter Run (4:40.24)
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 4:23.01
Robert White, New Town 4:31.56
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:34.85
Jaiven Hale, New Town 4:35.57
Payton Smith, Carrington 4:36.68
Jalen Chase, New Town 4:38.43
Josiah Orluck, Beach 4:38.72
Noah Rolfe, Stanley 4:39.74

3200 Meter Run (10:20.24)
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 9:28.35
Robert White, New Town 10:00.25
Jaiven Hale, New Town 10:00.69
Payton Smith, Carrington 10:08.44
Chase Fossum, Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:09.06
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 10:12.88
Jalen Chase, New Town 10:14.61
Ricardo Chase, New Town 10:19.88
Noah Rolfe, Stanley 10:19.92

110 Meter Hurdles (16.24)
Connor Dennis, Watford City 14.83
Aric Knopic, Dickinson Trinity 14.98
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 15.17
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 15.54
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 15.68
Kadin Olson, Kindred 15.97
Sean Volesky, Dickinson Trinity 16.24

300 Meter Hurdles (42.24)
Connor Dennis, Watford City 39.55
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 39.75
Aric Knopic, Dickinson Trinity 39.97
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 40.39
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 41.07
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 41.15
Clay Kummer, Surrey 41.72
Darien Hauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 42.09
Sean Volesky, Dickinson Trinity 42.13

4x100 Meter Relay (45.94)
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 43.95
Hillsboro-Central Valley 44.01
Dickinson Trinity 45.06
Beulah 45.10
Des Lacs-Burlington 45.12
Kindred 45.23
Rugby 45.29
Northern Cass 45.58
Central Cass 45.61
Stanley 45.64
Watford City 45.73
Pembina County North 45.83

4x200 Meter Relay (1:35.24)
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:30.69
Dickinson Trinity 1:32.36
Beulah 1:33.66
Kindred 1:33.84
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:33.99
Central Cass 1:34.16
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:34.49
Stanley 1:34.81
Bowman County 1:35.11
Watford City 1:35.16

4x400 Meter Relay (3:36.24)
Dickinson Trinity 3:29.97
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:31.42
Des Lacs-Burlington 3:31.84
Watford City 3:33.30
Bowman County 3:33.71
Central Cass 3:34.13
Kindred 3:35.48
Beulah 3:36.03

4x800 Meter Relay (8:35.24)
Thompson 8:24.32
Bowman County 8:28.08
New Town 8:29.81
Maple Valley-Enderlin 8:33.54
Oak Grove 8:33.55

Long Jump (20-9)
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22-7.5
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 22-1.75
Luke Hofer, Ellendale 21-10
Johnnie Brown, Beulah 21-5
Adam Powell, Bowman County 21-4.25
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 21-3
Jacob Gates, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 21-2.5
Luke Foertsch, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 21-1.5
Ty Lachowitzer, Hettinger-Scranton 21-1
Michael Hall, Kindred 21-0.5
Connor Ottmar, Grant County 21-0
Brett Skarda, Watford City 21-0
Justin Cantwell, Bowman County 20-10
Owen Voigt, Richardton-Taylor 20-9.5
Max Henry, Bottineau 20-9
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 20-9
Jacob Svihovec, Bowman County 20-9

Triple Jump (41-6)
Luke Foertsch, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 44-8.5
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 44-0
Chase Peebles, Langdon 43-3
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 43-1
Jacob Svihovec, Bowman County 43-1
Corey Mattern, Rugby 43-0
Michael Hall, Kindred 42-11.5
Lucas Hofer, Ellendale 42-6
Sean Gette, Langdon 42-5.5
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 42-5.5
Lucas Subart, Kidder County 42-2.75
Connor Ottmar, Grant County 42-1.5
Cheyden Hauf, Dickinson Trinity 41-10
Adam Powell, Bowman County 41-7
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 41-6.5

High Jump (6-2)
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 6-4.5
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 6-4.25
Nate Battest, Beulah 6-4
Beau Driscoll, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 6-3
Jacob Gates, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 6-3
Justin Cantwell, New England 6-2
Ezra Longthorne, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-2
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-2
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 6-2
Cole Slaubaugh, Rolette-Wolford 6-2
Kolby Overlie, New Town 6-2
Jaden Hamilton, Rugby 6-2
Garret Tandeski, Benson County 6-2
Garrett LeMieux, Killdeer 6-2
Jayvn McGorman, Watford City 6-2

Shot Put (46-9)
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 57-4
Jackson Faller, Watford City 54-5
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 50-4
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 50-4
Marcus Jensen, Northern Cass 48-11
Tyler Bergstrom, Hillsboro-Central Valley 48-6.5
Andrew Schalesky, Glenburn 48-4
Joshua Kihle, Burke Central 48-3
Austin Widmer, Oak Grove 47-10.5
Jacob Fridrich, Dickinson Trinity 47-6
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 47-5
Josh Baumann, Burke Central 47-5
Troy Dietz, Sargent County 47-2.5
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 47-0
Blake Loomis, Richland 46-9

Discus (140-0)
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley 168-2
Jackson Faller, Watford City 158-1
Austin Widmer, Oak Grove 150-9
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 150-8
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 148-11
Kaden Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 148-0
Alex Sadowsky, Killdeer 147-5
Garrett LeMieux, Killdeer 146-5
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 145-2
Parker Christenson, Central McLean 141-11
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 141-3
Andrew Schalesky, Glenburn 140-2
Ashton Biesterfeld, Oakes 140-1
Hunter Koepplin, Mott-Regent 140-0

Javelin (160-0)
Michael Hall, Kindred 179-11
Hayden Boll, Hankinson 174-4
Adam Mark, Kindred 172-3
Connor Slama, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 167-4
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 167-3
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 164-1
Dylan Tabor, Killdeer 163-6
Tanner Zentner, Mott-Regent 161-8
Max Defender, Northern Lights 161-7
Nate Battest, Beulah 160-4

Pole Vault (12-0)
Dylan Brandt, Kindred 14-0
Braedon Gumke, Watford City 13-7
Anders Rose, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 12-9
Logan Shaw, Kindred 12-6
Kaleb McGraw, Beulah 12-6
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 12-6
John Fischer, Benson County 12-0
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 12-0

GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 12.35
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 12.49
Lanie Awender, Oakes 12.66
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 12.74
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 12.81
Caityln Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 12.87
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 12.89
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 12.94
Makenna Vollmer, Harvey-Wells County 12.94
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 12.95
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 13.00
Alayanna Klein, Hazen 13.02
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 13.02
Alison Peters, Harvey-Wells County 13.03
Elise Hintz, Hazen 13.04
Aliya Shock, Shiloh Christian 13.04

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 25.34
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 25.68
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 26.57
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 26.59
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 26.63
Elise Hintz, Hazen 26.78
Elaina Swartz, Park River 26.81
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 26.84
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 26.87
Grace O'Brien, Heart River 26.94

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 59.02
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 59.56
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 60.26
Cedar Hall, Parshall 60.68
Elaina Swartz, Park River 60.88
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 61.24
Julia Bogart, Oak Grove 61.53
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 61.61
Anni Stier, Rugby 61.74

800 Meter Run (2:26.24)
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:21.13
Julia Bogart, Oak Grove 2:23.05
Lana Krack, Thompson 2:23.14
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:23.17
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:25.77
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 2:25.90
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 2:26.05
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 2:26.06
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2:26.18
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 2:26.24
Kayla Parisien, Northern Lights 2:26.24

1600 Meter Run (5:35.24)
Lana Krack, Thompson 5:10.77
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:16.50
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 5:16.96
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:19.50
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 5:24.90
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 5:25.24
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 5:25.64
Jaelyn Ogle, Watford City 5:27.17
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 5:27.29
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:29.32
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:32.05
MacKenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 5:32.76
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 5:33.42

3200 Meter Run (12:16.24)
Lana Krack, Thompson 11:15.45
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 11:28.09
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 11:42.56
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 11:48.04
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:49.29
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 11:54.68
Anna Strand, May-Port-CG 11:55.41
Dreah Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11:57.44
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 12:01.85
Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure-LM 12:02.39
Carlee Sieben, Grafton 12:12.94

100 Meter Hurdles (16.84)
Elaina Swartz, Park River 15.21
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 15.57
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 15.82
KalieRae Garcia, Central Cass 16.29
Annie Dennis, Watford City 16.36
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 16.46
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16.54
Emily Alt, Beulah 16.54
Maria Blessum, Rugby 16.55
Tia Horning, Beulah 16.64
Zoey Heid, Grant County 16.73
Morgan Hertz, Mott-Regent 16.81
Raquel Doll, Hazen 16.84

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Elaina Swartz, Park River 44.98
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 47.24
Grace Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 47.40
Anni Stier, Rugby 47.52
Morgan Hertz, Mott-Regent 47.71
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 48.06
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 48.12
Zoey Heid, Grant County 48.18
Kyley Lauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 48.54
Maria Blessum, Rugby 48.57
Raquel Doll, Hazen 48.74
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 48.84

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Hazen 50.23
Central Cass 50.80
Park River 51.16
Dickinson Trinity 51.49
Rugby 52.24
Oak Grove 52.27
Shiloh Christian 52.54
Killdeer 52.55
Beulah 52.64
Linton-HMB 52.64
Bowman County 52.72

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Dickinson Trinity 1:47.86
Hazen 1:47.89
Park River 1:49.12
Central Cass 1:49.40
Rugby 1:50.08
Killdeer 1:50.13
Oak Grove 1:50.44
Bowman County 1:50.75
Richardton-Taylor 1:50.82
Garrison-Max 1:51.14
Beulah 1:51.24
Shiloh Christian 1:51.34
Harvey-Wells County 1:51.52
Linton-HMB 1:51.54

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Killdeer 4:09.62
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:10.41
Hazen 4:10.64
Dickinson Trinity 4:10.97
Watford City 4:13.19
Rugby 4:14.04
Linton-HMB 4:14.44
Park River 4:14.85
Shiloh Christian 4:15.09
Bowman County 4:15.43
Carrington 4:16.18

4x800 Meter Relay (10:20.24)
Watford City 10:03.29
Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:04.23
Carrington 10:10.30
Benson County 10:11.58
Shiloh Christian 10:14.60
Central McLean 10:14.64
Oak Grove 10:16.24
Harvey-Wells County 10:20.24

Long Jump (16-5)
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 17-9
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 17-6.5
Tia Horning, Beulah 17-0
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 16-11.5
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 16-10.5
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 16-10.5
Skylar Crow, Richardton-Taylor 16-10
Makenna Vollmer, Harvey-Wells County 16-10
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 16-10
Emily Stover, Oak Grove 16-8.25
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 16-8
Ellie Stafford, Bowman County 16-7.5
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 16-6.5
Kylen Kubas, Dickinson Trinity 16-6.5
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 16-6.25
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 16-6
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 16-6
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16-5
Karly Bang, Killdeer 16-5
Farrah Zeller, Dickinson Trinity 16-5

Triple Jump (34-0)
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 35-6
Cassidy Walby, Bowman County 35-3
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 35-1.5
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 35-0
Ashley Holen, Watford City 34-11.75
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 34-9.5
Alyssa Andress, Hettinger-Scranton 34-9
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 34-8.5
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 34-8.5
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 34-8.25
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 34-7.5
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 34-5
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 34-5
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 34-2.25
Sara Stier, Rugby 34-0.5

High Jump (5-1)
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 5-3
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 5-3
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 5-3
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 5-3
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 5-2
Paige Erhardt, Hazen 5-1
Amaya Willer, Dickinson Trinity 5-1
Emily Baldwin, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5-1
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 5-1
Darby Swanson, Sargent County 5-1

Shot Put (35-6)
Shelby Dietz, Sargent County 39-4
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 38-9
Jacey Carlson, Griggs County Central 38-3
Maren Berntson, Edgeley-Kulm 37-1
Erin Haugen, Griggs County Central 37-0
Angel Bobbe, Hazen 36-10
Payton Packer, Kindred 36-6.5
Skylar McLain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 36-5
Elizabeth Lyons, Lisbon 36-2.5
Jasmin Mauch, Hankinson 36-2
Madison Uhlenkamp, Rugby 35-9.25
Emma Marion, Grant County 35-9

Discus (110-0)
Payton Packer, Kindred 122-10
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 121-1
Maddie Uhlenkamp, Rugby 120-1
Hannah Roesler, Central Cass 116-2
Torie Horning, Beulah 113-10
Alexis Waldren, Southern McLean 111-6
Steena Larsen, Killdeer 111-6
Elizabeth Lyons, Lisbon 110-11
Jolene Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 110-3

Javelin (115-0)
Kendra Odegard, Lisbon 138-1
Josie Glaser, Dickinson Trinity 129-4
Steena Larsen, Killdeer 123-9
Trae Murray, Killdeer 122-4
Maria Leonard, Rolette-Wolford 122-3
Faith Dockter, South Border 121-0
Haley Hase, Linton-HMB 120-9.5
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley 120-4
Molly Holt, Hettinger-Scranton 119-6
Bre Tessier, Dickinson Trinity 119-4
Alyssa St. Pierre, Trenton/Trinity Christian 118-4
Shayla Novak, Oakes 117-0
Tylla Roshau, Dickinson Trinity 116-8
RaeAnne Rohrbeck, Kindred 116-0
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 115-6

Pole Vault (9-0)
Maria Blessum, Rugby 10-6
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 10-6
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 10-0
Mikka Haugeberg, Watford City 9-6
Rachel Kisse, Killdeer 9-6
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 9-3
Corrie Dobitz, Killdeer 9-0
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 9-0
Nora Peterson, May-Port-CG 9-0
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 9-0
Brook Tibke, Southern McLean 9-0
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13890
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests