2017 State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2017 State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Fri Mar 31, 2017 9:24 am

FINAL

CLASS A
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Manuel Bradford, Minot 10.79
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 10.80
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 10.86
Cole Anderson, Century 10.87
Alex York, Fargo Davies 10.93
Christopher Koester, Mandan 11.08
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 11.13
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 11.15
Alvin Johnson, Fargo South 11.16
Caleb Kuznia, WF Sheyenne 11.18
Tyler Boone, Legacy 11.18
Jeremiah Morrisette, Century 11.21
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 11.21
Caleb Monger, Century 11.21
Nate San, Fargo North 11.23
Justin Manson, Valley City 11.25
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 11.25
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 11.26
Josh Sipes, Century 11.27
Devin Kramer, Minot 11.29
John Farr, Fargo South 11.29
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 11.31
Johann Madrid, Minot 11.33
Zack Topping, GF Red River 11.36
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 11.36
Austin Smith, Minot 11.38
Derek Schneider, Williston 11.39
Patrick Doan, Legacy 11.41
Alessandro Genova, West Fargo 11.46

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 21.78
Tyler Boone, Legacy 22.06
Christopher Koester, Mandan 22.11
Dawson Breyer, Fargo South 22.13
Manuel Bradford, Minot 22.15
Cole Anderson, Century 22.16
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 22.42
Matt Santos, Fargo North 22.67
Alvin Johnson, Fargo South 22.68
Alex York, Fargo Davies 22.68
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 22.72
Nate San, Fargo North 22.76
Chandler Rudolph, Fargo Davies 22.82
Jeremiah Morrisette, Century 22.85
John Farr, Fargo South 22.86
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 22.89
Tyler Burian, GF Red River 22.90
Caleb Kuznia, WF Sheyenne 22.98
Joel McIntosh, West Fargo 22.99
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 23.00
George Nyanforh, GF Red River 23.00
Brent Myers, Legacy 23.03
Dalton Kammesat, Century 23.06
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 23.07
Ben Fritz-Saville, West Fargo 23.07
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 23.08
Caleb Monger, Century 23.12
Jonas Wintergerst, Legacy 23.13
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 23.13
Jesse Shorma, WF Sheyenne 23.16
John Morton, West Fargo 23.17
Jason Fetch, Legacy 23.19
Justin Manson, Valley City 23.20
Johann Madrid, Minot 23.23
Thomas O'Halloran, GF Red River 23.23

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Logan Goheen, Minot 49.64
Beau Brannan, Legacy 50.10
Jesse Shorma, WF Sheyenne 50.15
Andrew Morgan, Mandan 50.34
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 50.75
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 50.81
Caleb Larson, Legacy 50.84
Hunter Wilmes, Century 50.95
Titus Gruanue, Fargo South 50.96
Thomas Tieszen, Legacy 51.04
Matthew Russell, Shanley 51.37
David Dowdell, Fargo North 51.42
Mitch Honeyman, Century 51.44
Jonathan Mathistad, Minot 51.47
Garrett Krom, Fargo North 51.59
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 51.63
Tommy Brink, Century 52.10
Jace Johnson, Minot 52.15
Thomas O'Halloran, GF Red River 52.17
Jailun Whitaker, Minot 52.24
Jack Carlson, Fargo Davies 52.25
Antwhan Clemens, West Fargo 52.39

800 Meter Run (2:01.74)
Beau Brannan, Legacy 1:55.53
Leif Everson, Williston 1:56.44
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 1:56.58
Matthew Russell, Shanley 1:57.33
Gabe Hegstad, Minot 1:58.19
David Dowdell, Fargo North 1:58.36
Logan Goheen, Minot 1:58.39
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 1:58.43
Alex Luz, Fargo North 1:59.19
Evan Sayler, Century 1:59.44
Mitch Honeyman, Century 1:59.81
Joseph Wolfe, Century 2:00.29
Landon Kleingartner, Mandan 2:00.96
Grant Bushaw, Century 2:01.14
Preston Wachter, Bismarck 2:01.16
Titus Gruanue, Fargo South 2:01.18
Keaton Mack, Williston 2:01.35
Bosten Bartholomay, Bismarck 2:01.40
Jack Sullivan, Bismarck 2:01.62
Jaeger Marchant, Legacy 2:01.71
Muhend Abakar, Fargo South 2:03.48
Alex Skaare, Fargo Davies 2:04.41

1600 Meter Run (4:35.24)
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 4:12.88
Leif Everson, Williston 4:13.62
Evan Sayler, Century 4:23.58
Alex Luz, Fargo North 4:23.59
Beau Brannan, Legacy 4:24.97
Joseph Wolfe, Century 4:27.75
Gabe Hegstad, Minot 4:30.14
Ryan Kohler, Century 4:30.75
Munir Isahak, Fargo South 4:30.76
Keaton Mack, Williston 4:31.16
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 4:31.32
Grant Bushaw, Century 4:31.59
Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck 4:31.87
Carson Tofteland, Minot 4:32.09
Jaden Rittenbach, Century 4:32.09
Landon Kleingartner, Mandan 4:32.15
Drew Mears, West Fargo 4:32.19
Micade Shumway, Williston 4:32.61
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 4:33.99
Leif Larsen, Williston 4:34.57
David Dowdell, Fargo North 4:34.79
Muqsin Hussein, Fargo South 4:34.79
Austin Folk, Minot 4:35.04
Tim Dunham, GF Red River 4:36.29
Muhend Abakar, Fargo South 4:38.42

3200 Meter Run (10:05.24)
Leif Everson, Williston 9:12.90
Evan Sayler, Century 9:18.20
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 9:25.72
Joseph Wolfe, Century 9:34.00
Micade Shumway, Williston 9:42.15
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 9:45.50
Ryan Kohler, Century 9:45.70
Keaton Mack, Williston 9:46.32
Muqsuin Hussein, Fargo South 9:49.57
Alex Luz, Fargo North 9:50.24
Nolan Maher, Bismarck 9:51.50
Drew Mears, West Fargo 9:52.33
Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck 9:52.60
Munir Isahak, Fargo South 9:53.85
Isaiah Germolus, Legacy 9:57.55
Alex Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 9:59.12
Ben Hutchison, GF Red River 9:59.69
Dalton Byrne, GF Red River 10:00.40
Caleb Yokom, Fargo North 10:00.77
Carl Reis, Legacy 10:00.96
Brady Yoder, Dickinson 10:01.20
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 10:01.76
Drew Mears, West Fargo 10:03.80
Andrew Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 10:03.88
Bridger Scraper, Fargo North 10:04.65
Dalton Rohrich, Bismarck 10:05.22

110 Meter Hurdles (16.04)
Dominic Martinez, Williston 14.68
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 14.88
Peter Wysocki, GF Red River 14.98
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 15.01
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 15.12
Jason Fetch, Legacy 15.16
Jeremiah Morrisette, Century 15.22
Preston Johnson, Minot 15.26
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 15.47
Kyle Holoien, WF Sheyenne 15.72
Christian Walth, Bismarck 15.74
Bryce Enerson, GF Red River 16.11

300 Meter Hurdles (42.04)
Jason Fetch, Legacy 39.26
Manuel Bradford, Minot 39.45
Kyle Holoien, WF Sheyenne 39.77
Matt Santos, Fargo North 39.93
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 39.96
Dominic Martinez, Williston 40.23
Jeremiah Morrisette, Century 40.40
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 40.46
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 40.84
Mike Herauf, Dickinson 40.84
Erik Anderson, Fargo North 41.39
Cody Binstock, West Fargo 41.45
Austin Frey, Mandan 41.49
Jordan Sanford, Bismarck 41.52
Christian Walth, Bismarck 41.79
Peter Wysocki, GF Red River 42.15

4x100 Meter Relay (45.44)
Century 42.21
Legacy 42.31
Fargo South 43.07
Minot 43.20
WF Sheyenne 43.51
West Fargo 43.68
Fargo North 43.84
Bismarck 43.86
Mandan 44.18
GF Red River 44.52
Shanley 44.54
Fargo Davies 44.56
GF Central 45.27
Bismarck St. Mary's 45.44
Dickinson 47.45

4x200 Meter Relay (1:34.24)
Legacy 1:29.66
WF Sheyenne 1:29.88
Fargo South 1:30.03
Minot 1:30.22
Century 1:30.25
Mandan 1:31.08
West Fargo 1:31.47
GF Red River 1:31.75
Shanley 1:32.41
Bismarck 1:32.44
Fargo Davies 1:33.20
Fargo North 1:34.03
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:34.23

4x400 Meter Relay (3:34.24)
WF Sheyenne 3:26.55
Legacy 3:27.07
Fargo South 3:27.53
Minot 3:27.70
Century 3:28.44
Bismarck 3:28.50
Mandan 3:28.81
Fargo North 3:30.01
West Fargo 3:30.49
GF Red River 3:31.09
Shanley 3:32.28
Williston 3:34.53

4x800 Meter Relay (8:24.24)
Century 8:03.87
Fargo South 8:04.15
Legacy 8:08.61
Fargo North 8:10.15
West Fargo 8:11.93
Minot 8:14.21
Mandan 8:18.43
Williston 8:19.08
Fargo Davies 8:19.15
Bismarck 8:20.00
Wahpeton 8:31.12
GF Central 8:32.15

Long Jump (20-9)
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 23-3.25
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 23-2
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 22-2
Alex York, Fargo Davies 22-1
Dane Allen, Bismarck 21-10.5
Hunter Humann, Legacy 21-10
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 21-9.75
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 21-7.75
Oliver Nelson, Century 21-7.25
Carlos Horcacitas-Martin, GF Red River 21-7
Nsengiyumva Corode, West Fargo 21-7
Timothy Berge, Fargo Davies 21-5
Devon Pope, GF Red River 21-4.5
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 21-4.5
Josh Sipes, Century 21-3.5
Nic Smith, WF Sheyenne 21-3.5
Keon Syverson, Williston 21-2.25
Cole Sipes, St. Mary's 21-2.25
Brett Lunde, Minot 21-2
Connor Fuglseth, Fargo North 21-2
Austin Smith, Minot 21-1
Evan Leingang, St. Mary's 21-1
Zach Dahlen, Devils Lake 21-1
Caleb Kuznia, WF Sheyenne 21-0.5
Austin Wolf, Legacy 20-11.25
Dirus Suah, West Fargo 20-11
Sam O'Keefe, Fargo South 20-10.5
Caleb Monger, Century 20-10
Braydn Just, Bismarck 20-9.5
Justin Engg, Minot 20-9
Kevin Shen, Shanley 20-9

Triple Jump (41-6)
Devon Pope, GF Red River 45-7.5
Carlos Horcacitas-Martin, GF Red River 45-2.25
Dane Allen, Bismarck 45-1.5
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 44-11.5
George Nyanforh, GF Red River 43-3.75
Max Gustafson, Fargo North 42-10
Austin Wolf, Legacy 42-9.5
Bradyn Just, Bismarck 42-3.5
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 42-2.5
Lucas Mayer, Century 42-2
Jesse Shorma, WF Sheyenne 42-2
Sam Cherilus, GF Central 42-1.75
Jamon Howard, Fargo South 42-1
Ben Hoverson, GF Central 41-11.5
Mychael Reller, GF Central 41-11
Jalen Ballard, Minot 41-11
Sawyer Kenney, Fargo North 41-7
Kevin Shen, Shanley 41-5
Lathan Lowman, Mandan 40-9.25

High Jump (6-2)
Austin Wolf, Legacy 6-8
Josh Darwin, Wahpeton 6-5
Josh Sipes, Century 6-2
Lucas Mayer, Century 6-2
Dane Allen, Bismarck 6-2
Nick Braaten, Fargo North 6-2
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 6-2
Kade Amundson, Century 6-2
Rhett Clements, Legacy 6-2
Jayce Lee, Century 6-2
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 6-2
Jack Ziegler, Minot 6-2
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 6-0
Alex Sell, West Fargo 6-0
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 5-10
Max Gustafson, Fargo North 5-10

Pole Vault (12-6)
Mike Herauf, Dickinson 15-2
Devin Schatz, WF Sheyenne 14-9
Connor Fuglseth, Fargo North 14-6
Brandon Schaffer, Century 14-0
Isaac Watson, Mandan 13-6
Thomas Kellington, Bismarck 13-6
Hunter Hegel, WF Sheyenne 13-3
Collin Stremick, Fargo North 13-0
Grant Schmeichel, Legacy 13-0
Zachary Paustian, Fargo Davies 13-0
Dawsen Tyryfter, West Fargo 13-0
Eric Krug, Bismarck 13-0
Sean McMongle, Fargo Davies 12-9
Conor Wright, Legacy 12-6
Noah Todd, Bismarck 12-6
David Guo, West Fargo 12-6
Kishen Patel, GF Red River 12-6
Skyler Bossert, Mandan 12-6
Adam Foerderer, Century 12-6
Noah Todd, Legacy 12-6

Shot Put (48-6)
Levi Rockey, Century 54-8
Zach Willis, West Fargo 53-4.5
Logan Krueger, Minot 52-6
Jared Rath, Bismarck 52-4
Preston Mayer, Bismarck 51-5
Jake Hurt, Legacy 51-3
Je-Mario Jones, Minot 51-1
Andre Baguma, Fargo Davies 50-7.5
Corey Helm, Legacy 50-7
Thomas Lundmark, GF Central 50-2
Tanner Holzer, Legacy 50-0
Bennett Beehler, Bismarck 49-9.5
Kpah Matadi, West Fargo 49-6
Kyle Niemeyer, Legacy 49-4
Logan Krueger, Minot 48-6
Mason Benefield, GF Red River 47-10
Nick Stahl, GF Red River 47-4

Discus (147-0)
Levi Rockey, Century 166-10
Zach Willis, West Fargo 154-3
Nathan Kraft, Century 152-6
Mason McCord, Fargo South 150-8
Tanner Holzer, Legacy 149-2
Matt Kraft, Legacy 149-2
Devan Rohrich, Mandan 149-0
Corey Helm, Legacy 148-8
Jared Rath, Bismarck 148-1
Andre Baguma, Fargo Davies 147-11
Shane Anderson, Fargo Davies 143-3
Layne Rouse, Minot 142-1
Jerron McDonald, Fargo North 141-8
Logan Krueger, Minot 141-7
Alex Luistro, Fargo Davies 139-2

Javelin (160-0)
Ty Ogren, GF Red River 187-0
Odin Nelson, Minot 180-7
Derek Wax, Legacy 179-2
Carter Bonnema, WF Sheyenne 178-2
Matt Kraft, Century 178-0
Seth Hanson, GF Red River 174-8
Nic Carter, Bismarck 173-5
Tyrell Setness, Fargo Davies 168-1
Liam Ogren, GF Red River 166-8
Keaton Meschke, Mandan 162-10
Jaeden Moton, West Fargo 162-8
Sam Schumacher, GF Red River 161-7
Cole Spies, Bismarck St. Mary's 161-6
Walker Thon, WF Sheyenne 161-1
Mark Stumpf, Bismarck 160-5
Carlos Horcacitas-Martin, GF Red River 160-0
Mike Herauf, Dickinson 157-11
Brett Klefstad, GF Red River 151-2

CLASS A
GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 12.08
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 12.11
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.33
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.35
Hannah Dschaak, Century 12.35
Darlene Suah, West Fargo 12.36
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 12.47
Rheaghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 12.49
Alli McCoy, Minot 12.54
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 12.57
Kate Dillman, Bismarck 12.58
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 12.64
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 12.67
Naomi Gross, Legacy 12.67
Morgan Alexander, Minot 12.72
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 12.73
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 12.76
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 12.79
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 12.80
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 12.85
Carsyn Bachmeier, Fargo Davies 12.85
Princess York, Fargo Davies 12.85
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 12.86
Sally Gorgho, Fargo Davies 12.92
Emily Lux, Williston 12.93
Albi Blance, WF Sheyenne 12.96
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 12.98
Claire Anderson, GF Red River 12.98
Dekunseh Doe, Century 12.99
Emily Gerhardt, Legacy 13.01
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 13.01
Maddi Iverson, Bismarck 13.02
Kate Gallagher, Shanley 13.03
Elise Klein, Minot 13.04

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 24.83
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 24.91
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 25.58
Nautica Ward, GF Red River 25.74
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 25.79
Darlene Suah, West Fargo 25.93
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 26.06
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 26.09
Kate Dillman, Bismarck 26.12
Hannah Dschaak, Century 26.17
Brooklyn Buchholz, Century 26.40
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 26.44
Alli McCoy, Minot 26.48
Rhaeghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 26.59
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 26.60
Emily Keller, Dickinson 26.64
Dekunseh Doe, Century 26.68
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 26.69
Emily Lux, Williston 26.73
Maddi Iverson, Bismarck 26.74
Lucy Glessner, WF Sheyenne 26.75
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 26.77
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 26.79
Morgan Alexander, Minot 26.82
Britta Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 26.84
Makenna Bares, Shanley 26.87
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 26.88
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 26.89
Kaitlyn Page, Bismarck 26.89
Mercedes Baumgartner, Legacy 26.89
Darian Coghlan, Bismarck St. Mary's 26.90
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 26.94
Naomi Gross, Legacy 26.94
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 27.24

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 56.99
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 57.34
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 58.50
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 59.24
Hannah Dschaak, Century 59.45
Kaitlyn Page, Bismarck 59.89
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 59.97
Ryleigh Wacha, Fargo Davies 60.00
Kaia Hudson, Fargo North 60.26
Emily Lux, Williston 60.35
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 60.41
Emily Keller, Dickinson 60.47
Kayla Bloomquist, Williston 60.51
Lucy Glessner, WF Sheyenne 60.66
Makenna Bares, Shanley 60.79
Emily Goldade, Century 60.89
Allie Wahlund, Minot 61.01
Allie Nelson, Minot 61.24
Claire Leach, GF Red River 61.30
Mercedes Baumgartner, Legacy 61.34
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 61.47
Chloe Markovic, Century 61.58
Melodie Letvin, WF Sheyenne 61.58
Jennie Sem, Fargo North 61.62
Jessica Mertens, Devils Lake 61.68

800 Meter Run (2:25.24)
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 2:15.97
Karly Ackley, GF Central 2:16.37
Ryleigh Wacha, Fargo Davies 2:17.02
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 2:17.37
Kaia Hudson, Fargo North 2:19.36
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:20.52
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 2:20.82
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 2:20.85
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 2:21.31
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 2:21.61
Allie Wahlund, Minot 2:21.86
Payton Jensen, Legacy 2:22.28
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 2:22.46
Kayla Bloomquist, Williston 2:22.63
Erin Palmer, Century 2:22.70
Kelby Anderson, Century 2:23.32
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 2:23.45
Emily Goldade, Century 2:23.68
Eden Smith, WF Sheyenne 2:23.74
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 2:23.76
Erin Palmer, Century 2:23.82
Chloe Markovic, Century 2:23.96
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 2:24.02
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 2:24.35
Michaela Dora, Bismarck 2:24.35
Allie Nelson, Minot 2:25.23
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 2:26.53
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 2:26.71
Jennie Sem, Fargo North 2:27.07

1600 Meter Run (5:30.24)
Karly Ackley, GF Central 4:53.35
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 4:59.91
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 5:01.45
Kelby Anderson, Century 5:03.56
Emily Goldade, Century 5:05.48
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 5:08.19
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 5:08.41
Ryleigh Wacha, Fargo Davies 5:09.90
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 5:10.55
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 5:12.76
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 5:14.24
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 5:14.38
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 5:15.61
Jadyn Guidinger, Legacy 5:19.55
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 5:22.20
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 5:22.86
Erin Palmer, Century 5:23.67
Taylor Dietz, Fargo Davies 5:25.05
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 5:25.05
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 5:25.18
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 5:26.50
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 5:26.55
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 5:27.12
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 5:28.80
Eleni Lovgren, Williston 5:39.59

3200 Meter Run (12:05.24)
Karly Ackley, GF Central 10:42.81
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 10:52.46
Kelby Anderson, Century 10:59.61
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 11:07.55
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 11:11.54
Mikayla Weiss, GF Central 11:13.84
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 11:13.87
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 11:19.45
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 11:22.76
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 11:26.95
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 11:27.48
Emily Goldade, Century 11:30.87
Jadyn Guidinger, Legacy 11:33.37
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 11:38.93
Anna Bernhardt, Shanley 11:42.34
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 11:42.61
Abby Smith, West Fargo 11:56.40
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 11:58.49
Abby Smith, West Fargo 12:00.67
Morgan Wald, Bismarck 12:01.27
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 12:02.64
Abigail Hoffath, Minot 12:03.25
Nikki Schreiner, West Fargo 12:03.64

100 Meter Hurdles (16.74)
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 14.83
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 14.89
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 15.81
Britta Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 15.84
Alexis Bachmeier, Fargo North 16.29
Chloe Lambrecht, Century 16.44
Britta Roehrich, Valley City 16.44
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 16.50
Samantha Anklam, Minot 16.54
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 16.67
Heidi Hilz, Legacy 16.82
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 16.82
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 16.82
Lauren Picard, Minot 16.97
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 17.01
Mayson Sheldon, Mandan 17.40

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 44.28
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 44.52
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 45.55
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 46.01
Britta Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 46.45
Alexis Bachmeier, Fargo North 46.55
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 47.34
McKenna Bares, Shanley 47.65
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 47.77
Macey Perius, WF Sheyenne 47.81
Carly Fornshell, Century 47.88
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 48.16
Noelle Freeman, Shanley 48.25
Lauren Picard, Minot 48.32
Alyssa Ukestad, Jamestown 48.68
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 48.77
MaKensie Maher, Bismarck 50.11
Rachel Onyangore, Legacy 50.24

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Fargo Davies 48.33
Bismarck 49.20
GF Red River 49.82
Century 49.86
Minot 50.24
Wahpeton 50.42
Dickinson 50.60
Legacy 50.84
West Fargo 50.90
Bismarck St. Mary's 51.61
Fargo North 51.62
Mandan 51.63
Shanley 51.69
Fargo South 51.87
WF Sheyenne 52.19
GF Central 52.51

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Fargo Davies 1:41.20
Bismarck 1:45.89
GF Red River 1:45.95
Legacy 1:46.30
Wahpeton 1:46.71
Dickinson 1:46.77
Minot 1:46.87
West Fargo 1:47.96
WF Sheyenne 1:48.24
Fargo South 1:48.28
Century 1:48.48
Shanley 1:49.57
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:50.30
Mandan 1:50.49
Devils Lake 1:50.71
Fargo North 1:51.01
Jamestown 1:51.18
GF Central 1:51.48

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Fargo Davies 3:59.41
Bismarck 4:03.59
Fargo North 4:04.25
GF Red River 4:04.89
Legacy 4:04.93
Dickinson 4:09.44
WF Sheyenne 4:10.04
Century 4:11.05
Shanley 4:11.46
West Fargo 4:11.94
Minot 4:13.56
GF Central 4:13.77
Mandan 4:15.25

4x800 Meter Relay (10:10.24)
Legacy 9:24.58
GF Central 9:33.52
Century 9:39.94
Fargo Davies 9:40.92
West Fargo 9:46.16
Bismarck 9:49.59
Fargo North 9:50.84
Minot 9:54.30
WF Sheyenne 9:55.33
Shanley 10:10.56
Dickinson 10:11.51
Jamestown 10:14.37

Long Jump (16-8)
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 18-0.25
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 18-0
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 18-0
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 17-10
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 17-9
Rhaeghn Gripentrog, Wahpeton 17-6
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 17-6
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 17-5.5
Emily Keller, Dickinson 17-5
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 17-3
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 17-1.5
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 17-1
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 17-1
Jayden Horner, Mandan 17-0.5
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 17-0
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 16-11.5
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 16-11.5
Jesse Price, West Fargo 16-11
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 16-11
Ryan Campbell, Dickinson 16-10.75
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 16-10.25
Hannah Dschaak, Century 16-10
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 16-10
McKenna Rayl, Fargo Davies 16-10
Davina Fahnbulleh, Fargo Davies 16-8.75

Triple Jump (34-0)
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 37-7.75
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 37-5.75
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 36-8.75
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 36-6
Elise Klein, Minot 35-10
Elise Rue, Fargo Davies 35-8.5
Ryan Campbell, Dickinson 35-7.5
Kenzie Gullickson, Century 35-2
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 35-1.25
Claire Leach, GF Red River 35-1
Macey Sabrosky, Dickinson 35-0.75
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 35-0.5
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 35-0
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 34-11.25
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 34-10.5
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 34-10
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 34-10
Britta Roehrich, Valley City 34-7
Allie Nelson, Minot 34-7
Olivia Dickerson, Bismarck 34-4
Aubrey Porter, Minot 34-4
McKenna Rayl, Fargo Davies 34-3
Peyton Ekman, Shanley 34-3
Markel Gross, Legacy 34-2.75
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 34-1
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 34-1
Jenna Anderson, Bismarck 34-0
Ellen Donat, Fargo Davies 34-0

High Jump (5-1)
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-5
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 5-3
Elise Rue, Fargo Davies 5-3
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 5-2
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 5-1
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 5-1
Kennedy Ohlhauser, Fargo Davies 5-1
Madison Connors, West Fargo 5-1
Mesaged Abakar, Fargo South 5-1
Ashley Conneran, GF Red River 5-1
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 5-1
Megan Henderson, Bismarck 5-1
Kaylee Stokka, West Fargo 5-1
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 5-1
Jordan Weeks, Century 5-1
Olivia Dickerson, Bismarck 5-1
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 5-1
Alexis Bachmeier, Fargo North 5-1
Jessica Mertens, Devils Lake 4-11
Jericah Zander, Century 4-9

Pole Vault (9-3)
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 10-9
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 10-3
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 9-9
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 9-9
Mckenzie Johnson, Bismarck 9-9
Amni Austin, WF Sheyenne 9-9
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 9-3
Ana Claire Rue, Fargo Davies 9-3
Abby Likness, Fargo Davies 9-3
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 9-3
Reganne Brewster, GF Red River 9-3
Madison Daub, WF Sheyenne 9-3
Kenzie Gullickson, Legacy 8-9
Brailyn Betlaf, Dickinson 8-9
Teandra Schneider, Dickinson 8-9
Taylor Johnson, Valley City 8-3

Shot Put (35-6)
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 49-9
Regan Dennis, Century 42-0
Mia Murph, GF Red River 41-5
Elizabeth Lucy, Minot 40-9
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 39-0
Onna Scheuer, Century 38-10.5
Makaeli Johnson, Bismarck 36-9
Morgan Ohlhauser, Bismarck 36-6
Taylor Miller, Bismarck 36-1.5
Alanta Tormaschy, Dickinson 35-11
Samantha Moe, Minot 35-7
Destiny Pfliiger, Bismarck 35-7
JaeAnna Norton, Bismarck 35-6
Betsy Seaver, GF Red River 35-6
Cassidy Wilson, GF Red River 35-0.5
Taylor Schweigert, Fargo North 34-6.5
Kelsie Fettig, Minot 34-4

Discus (115-0)
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 149-6
Katie German, Bismarck 139-11
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 127-7
Regan Dennis, Century 124-3
Samantha Moe, Minot 123-7
Elizabeth Lucy, Minot 123-1
Mia Murph, GF Red River 119-2
Alexandria Grosz, Century 115-8
Kayley Schaeffer, West Fargo 114-7
Julia Red Wing, St. Mary's 113-5
Gabby Kost, Shanley 112-4
Emily Dietz, Shanley 112-3
Kate Little, Century 111-4

Javelin (110-0)
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 149-2
Maddie Klein, Century 133-9
Lexus Mosbrucker, Bismarck 125-3
Regan Dennis, Century 125-0
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 124-10
Michaela Hjelseth, Fargo Davies 124-6
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 122-10
Kayla Stroh, WF Sheyenne 116-10
Courtney Olson, Mandan 115-6
Brooklyn Koenig, Fargo Davies 113-4
Taylor Leingang, Mandan 113-2
Sarah Lancaster, GF Red River 112-10
Breanna Gores, West Fargo 112-6
Jalyn Helstad, Williston 110-1
Ryanna Becker, Fargo Davies 99-4

CLASS B
BOYS
100 Meter Dash (11.44)
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 10.81
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 10.95
Joel DelaCruz, Beulah 10.98
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.06
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.11
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 11.29
Austin Smith, Trenton/Trinity Christian 11.29
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.34
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.34
Matt Wika, Northern Cass 11.34
Jake Freitag, Kindred 11.34
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 11.35
Ethan Decker, Trenton/Trinity Christian 11.41
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11.43
Dustin Herold, Rugby 11.43
Chase Peebles, Langdon 11.44
Jordan Anderson, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 11.44
Justin Six, Kidder County-Napoleon 11.47
Spencer Mattheis, Hazen 11.52
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 11.56
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.57
Cade Heilman, Rugby 11.58
Parker Granger, Harvey-Wells County 11.68

200 Meter Dash (23.24)
Cade Heilman, Rugby 22.24
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22.32
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 22.52
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.57
Joel DelaCruz, Beulah 22.64
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.65
Jake Freitag, Kindred 22.65
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 22.76
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 22.90
Chase Peebles, Langdon 22.94
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 22.95
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 22.98
Jordan Anderson, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 23.07
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 23.14
Austin Smith, Trenton/Trinity Christian 23.15
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 23.15
Cameron Erickson, Bishop Ran 23.23
Justin Six, Kidder County-Napoelon 23.24
Max Farquhar, Central Cass 23.24
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley-Powers Lake 23.24
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 23.42
Matt Wika, Northern Cass 23.49
Denny Neustel, Southern McLean 23.52
Dustin Herold, Rugby 23.52

400 Meter Dash (52.24)
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 49.89
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 49.91
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 50.24
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 51.20
Connor Dennis, Watford City 51.41
Justin Six, Kidder County-Napoleon 51.53
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 51.64
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 51.72
Owen Irvine, Park River 51.73
Chase Peebles, Langdon 51.92
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley-Powers Lake 51.92
Ethan Elijah, Lisbon 51.93
Ethan Lingen, Kindred 52.01
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 52.04
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 52.04
Keegan Kaczmar, Watford City 52.21
Koby Hansen, Southern McLean 52.24
Joel DelaCruz, Beulah 52.24
Joe Hoff, Northern Cass 52.33
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 52.33
Denny Neustel, Southern McLean 52.70
Eli Robinson, Linton-HMB 52.81
Max Henry, Bottineau 53.04
Nick Rexine, May-Port-CG 53.22
Nathan Schwartz, Richardton-Taylor 53.29
Cade Heilman, Rugby 53.52
Jared Wojahn, Beach 53.78
Elijah Hackman, Velva/DA/Sawyer 54.30

800 Meter Run (2:03.24)
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 1:56.24
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 1:57.17
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 1:58.09
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 1:59.08
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 2:00.60
Ethan Lingen, Kindred 2:01.04
Colby Antell, New Town 2:01.07
Daniel LeBeau, New Town 2:01.68
Brett O'Connell, Benson County 2:02.04
Jalen Chase, New Town 2:02.23
Chace Hale, New Town 2:02.48
Robert White, New Town 2:02.81
Brett O'Connell, Benson County 2:03.02
Riley Lagasse, North Star 2:03.20
Jacob Blessum, Rugby 2:03.22
Josiah Orluck, Beach 2:04.20
Jared Wojahn, Beach 2:04.61
Cade Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:04.89
Jaiven Hale, New Town 2:04.96
Tyler Cullen, Thompson 2:05.73
Elias Neson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:07.42
Joe Hoff, Northern Cass 2:09.25
Kyles Andres, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 2:09.67
Tanner Smith, Maple Valley-Enderlin 2:09.96
Payton Smith, Carrington 2:10.25
Coltan Hyttinen, Southern McLean 2:10.62

1600 Meter Run (4:40.24)
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 4:19.15
Jalen Chase, New Town 4:24.78
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 4:28.11
Jaiven Hale, New Town 4:30.93
Chace Hale, New Town 4:32.31
Daniel LeBeau, New Town 4:35.92
Alex Madrigal, Bowman County 4:38.70
Colby Antell, New Town 4:38.84
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:39.60
Brett O'Connell, Benson County 4:39.64
Robert White, New Town 4:39.96
Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock 4:40.24
Brett Yanish, Velva/DA/Sawyer 4:42.52
Riley Lagasse, North Star 4:48.59
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 4:49.38
Tyler Cullen, Thompson 4:49.74
Payton Smith, Carrington 4:49.99
Pierce Cooper, Thompson 4:50.38
Hunter Lentz, Richland 4:53.16
Lucas Nitschke, Edgeley-Kulm 4:55.17
Cole Myers, Richland 4:55.95
Reece Anderson, Dickinson Trinity 4:57.16
Brian Miller, Bowman County 4:57.20
Patrick Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 4:58.67
Coltan Hyttinen, Southern McLean 5:00.85

3200 Meter Run (10:20.24)
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 9:26.29
Jalen Chase, New Town 9:32.25
Robert White, New Town 9:45.61
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 9:53.94
Jaiven Hale, New Town 9:57.40
Payton Smith, Carrington 10:10.24
Chace Hale, New Town 10:10.59
Daniel LeBeau, New Town 10:11.53
Kadin Neppl, Benson County 10:19.55
Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock 10:30.77
Jacob Hendrickson, Thompson 10:30.98
Chase Fossum, Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:30.99
Ricardo Chase, New Town 10:31.88
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 10:36.46
Tommy Conmy, Oak Grove 10:37.25
Jayden Wheeling, Pembina County North 10:37.84
Hunter Lentz, Richland 10:39.63
Patrick Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 10:47.54
Brian Miller, Bowman County 10:51.82
Josiah Orluck, Beach 10:52.61
Jace Andersen, Killdeer 10:54.21
Austin Hendrickson, Carrington 11:03.83
Riley Lagasse, North Star 11:10.04
Cole Wentz, Rugby 11:25.27

110 Meter Hurdles (16.24)
Connor Dennis, Watford City 14.90
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 15.19
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 15.20
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 15.30
Rait Elliot, Watford City 15.34
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 15.51
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 15.60
Cole McGorman, Watford City 16.04
Cody Perkins, Mott-Regent 16.12
Trevor Schmidt, Garrison-Max 16.16
Nathan Bail, Velva/DA/Sawyer 16.21
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 16.24
Benjamin Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 16.68
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 16.77
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 16.89
Zachery Johnston, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 16.93
Levi Hirschkorn, LaMoure-LM 17.17
Hunter Churchill, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 17.19
Tretyn Kienzle, South Border 17.81
Jacob Scherr, Hazen 17.93
JD Matehs, Rugby 18.85
Tyrel Yoder, Rolette-Wolford 19.03

300 Meter Hurdles (42.24)
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 39.80
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 39.85
Connor Dennis, Watford City 40.12
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 41.01
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 41.34
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 41.34
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 41.87
Carter Zenz, Watford City 41.88
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 42.02
Rait Elliot, Watford City 42.09
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 42.14
Rylan Myron, Hatton-Northwood 42.41
Zane Besler, Heart River 42.44
Josh Wallace, Mott-Regent 42.92
Ridge Walker, Harvey-Wells County 43.76
Zachary Johnston, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 43.89
Benjamin Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 44.22
Kadin Olson, Kindred 44.38
Jacob Blessum, Rugby 44.51
Braydon Schmidt, Linton-HMB 44.85
Keith Vetch, Rugby 44.93
Jacob Scheer, Hazen 45.70
Mason Hornberger, Central McLean 46.45

4x100 Meter Relay (45.94)
Dickinson Trinity 44.25
Hillsboro-Central Valley 44.45
Des Lacs-Burlington 44.84
Beulah 45.01
Rugby 45.04
Trenton/Trinity Christian 45.14
Stanley-Powers Lake 45.15
Kindred 45.18
Watford City 45.28
Bishop Ryan 45.50
Central Cass 45.54
Killdeer 45.72
Lisbon 45.79
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 45.84
Mott-Regent 45.92
Northern Cass 45.93
Southern McLean 45.94
Larimore 46.00
Carrington 46.26
Harvey-Wells County 46.27
Pembina County North 46.45
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 46.64
Hazen 46.81
Velva/D-A/Sawyer 47.40

4x200 Meter Relay (1:35.24)
Dickinson Trinity 1:31.51
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:31.84
Beulah 1:33.15
Stanley-Powers Lake 1:33.52
Kindred 1:33.73
Rugby 1:34.09
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:34.49
Trenton/Trinity Christian 1:34.57
Harvey-Wells County 1:34.69
Central Cass 1:34.74
Larimore 1:34.76
Mott-Regent 1:34.85
Northern Cass 1:34.94
Bishop Ryan 1:35.01
Watford City 1:35.02
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 1:35.12
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:35.24
Carrington 1:35.78
Park River 1:36.42
Surrey 1:36.44
Southern McLean 1:36.58
Bottineau 1:36.91
Maple Valley-Enderlin 1:37.93

4x400 Meter Relay (3:36.24)
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:29.43
Dickinson Trinity 3:31.09
Watford City 3:32.28
Kindred 3:32.44
Lisbon 3:32.93
Maple Valley-Enderlin 3:32.98
Watford City 3:33.61
Central Cass 3:33.92
Bowman County 3:34.07
May-Port-CG 3:35.20
Beulah 3:35.24
New Town 3:35.91
Carrington 3:36.01
Stanley 3:36.14
Rugby 3:36.24
Nelson County 3:40.16
Southern McLean 3:43.05
Bottineau 3:43.27
Kidder County-Napoleon 3:43.59
Stanley-Powers Lake 3:45.22
Harvey-Wells County 3:48.57

4x800 Meter Relay (8:35.24)
New Town 8:15.96
Maple Valley-Enderlin 8:24.80
Kindred 8:30.66
Bowman County 8:30.91
Thompson 8:34.04
Hillsboro-Central Valley 8:34.39
Ellendale 8:36.43
Oak Grove 8:39.15
Beach 8:41.11
Stanley-Powers Lake 8:45.48
Watford City 8:45.57
Grafton 8:45.63
Beulah 8:47.27
Benson County 8:47.71
Dickinson Trinity 8:55.61
Carrington 8:59.60
Kidder County-Napoleon 9:01.31
Southern McLean 9:02.61
Rugby 9:05.57
Harvey-Wells County 9:17.34

Long Jump (20-9)
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22-4.5
Josh Wallace, Mott-Regent 22-1.5
Brant Bohmert, Northern Cass 21-9
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 21-8
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 21-6.5
Austin Smith, Trenton/Trinity Christian 21-6
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 21-4.5
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 21-3
DeJuan Jenkins, Divide County 21-3
Cody Blazek, Southern McLean 21-2.5
Matt Wika, Northern Cass 21-2
Adam Powell, Bowman County 21-1.5
Max Henry, Bottineau 21-1
Trent Marquart, Glenburn 20-11.5
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 20-10
Hoyt Zander, Killdeer 20-9.75
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 20-9
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 20-6.75
Dylan Rossow, New Rockford-Sheyenne 20-4.75
Rubensky Lormejuste, Bishop Ryan 20-2.5
Braeden Jorgenson, Hatton-Northwood 20-1.5
Max Farquhar, Central Cass 19-10.5
Jayden Laxdal, Pembina County North 19-9.75
Lucas Hofer, Ellendale 19-9.5
Alec Stroh, Kidder County-Napoleon 19-4.5
Tate Bertolotto, Southern McLean 19-1

Triple Jump (41-6)
Luke Foertsch, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 44-5
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 43-8.25
Jorgen Paulson, Edgeley-Kulm 42-11
Brant Bohmert, Northern Cass 42-11
Beau Skurdal, Trenton/Trinity Christian 42-9
Michael Hall, Kindred 42-6
Lucas Hofer, Ellendale 42-4
Chase Peebles, Langdon 42-3
Adam Sakry, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 42-3
DeJuan Jenkins, Divide County 42-1.25
Brock Benson, Kindred 42-1
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 42-0
Lain Combs, Maple Valley-Enderlin 41-11
Jake Hanson, Sargent County 41-11
Jacob Svihovec, Bowman County 41-9
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 41-7.5
Tommy Burke, Des Lacs-Burlington 41-6
Alec Stroh, Kidder County-Napoleon 41-6
Bo Belquist, New Rockford-Sheyenne 40-9.25
Lucas Subart, Kidder County-Napoleon 40-6.5
Adam Powell, Bowman County 40-3
Shayden Luna, Rugby 40-0.5
Sean Gette, Langdon 39-11.75
Nathan Livedalen, Rugby 39-8.25
Macauley Haag, Center-Stanton 39-7

High Jump (6-2)
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 6-4.25
Austin Smith, Trenton/Trinity Christian 6-4
Beau Driscoll, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 6-4
Alex Otto, Nelson County 6-4
Garrett LeMieux, Killdeer 6-4
Justin Cantwell, New England 6-3
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 6-2
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 6-2
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 6-2
Jamie Gorres, Hatton-Northwood 6-2
Gavin Longthorne, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-2
Nate Battest, Beulah 6-2
Cole McGorman, Watford City 6-2
Tyler Zaun, Maple Valley-Enderlin 6-0
Garret Tandeski, Benson County 6-0
Drew Wittich, Sargent County 5-10
Koby Hansen, Southern McLean 5-10
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-10
Cole Slaubaugh, Rolette-Wolford 5-10
Beau Skurdal, Trenton/Trinity Christian 5-10
Alex VanderVorste, Strasburg 5-8
Benjamin Thompson, Center-Stanton 5-6

Pole Vault (12-0)
Hoyt Zander, Killdeer 13-7
Dylan Brandt, Kindred 13-6
Braedon Gumke, Watford City 13-0
Andrew Kolling, Kindred 13-0
Mathew Carlson, Bowman County 12-7
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 12-6
Toby Sheets, May-Port-CG 12-6
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 12-0
Lawrence Lesmann, Lisbon 12-0
Anders Rose, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 12-0
Jordan Powell, Bowman County 11-6
Logan Wakefield, Larimore 11-6
Gabriel Pfliger, Hazen 11-0
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11-0
John Fischer, Benson County 10-6
Kutter Moum, Bottineau 10-0
Cord Redding, Des Lacs-Burlington 9-6
Devin Schmitz, Watford City 9-6
Matthew Scheer, Hazen 9-0

Shot Put (46-9)
Wesley Odegaard, Griggs County Central 53-4
Cole Clementson, Park River 51-9
Josh Baumann, Burke Central 50-1.5
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 50-0
Alix Wisnewski, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 48-1.5
Brody Wagner, Larimore 47-11.5
Blake Loomis, Richland 47-7.75
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 47-3
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 47-2
Marcus Jensen, Northern Cass 46-10.5
Alex Scherr, Dickinson Trinity 45-8
Isaac Fridrich, Dickinson Trinity 44-10
Jackson Faller, Watford City 44-4.5
Derek Billman, Glen Ullin-Hebron 43-6
Easton Rindy, Carrington 42-10.5
Dakota Harrison, Southern McLean 42-6
Aiden Nordloef, Stanley-Powers Lake 42-3.5
Cody Schlegel, Carrington 42-0

Discus (140-0)
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 159-8
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley-Powers Lake 150-0
Rope Smith, Killdeeer 149-8
Wesley Odegaard, Griggs County Central 148-7
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 144-11
Josh Baumann, Burke Central 144-6
Jackson Faller, Watford City 144-3
Alex Sadowsky, Hettinger-Scranton 138-2
Cole Clementson, Park River 134-7
Hunter Koepplin, Mott-Regent 134-3
Cody Mauch, Hankinson 131-8
Austin Widmer, Oak Grove 131-5
Dawson Schroeder, Northern Lights 127-11
Cody Schlegel, Carrington 127-3
Cody Blazek, Southern McLean 126-5
Marshall LeRoy, Central McLean 126-3
Aiden Nordloef, Stanley-Powers Lake 122-6
Tanner Jelinek, Park River 122-3
Andrew Schalesky, Glenburn 115-6

Javelin (160-0)
Kyle Odegard, Lisbon 186-11
Adam Mark, Kindred 169-9
Thomas Metzger, Northern Cass 168-8
Cody Mauch, Hankinson 165-1
Brock Benson, Kindred 162-9
Lucas Hofer, Ellendale 162-1
Peter Lindgren, Maple Valley-Enderlin 160-8
Tony Kluver, Killdeer 158-5
Dillan Kovash, Dickinson Trinity 155-6
Alex Jones, Linton-HMB 148-4
Logan Aadnes, Stanley-Powers Lake 147-11
Reed Gozdal, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 147-7
Connor Slama, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 144-9
Hoyt Zander, Killdeer 143-7
Ethan Schepp, Velva/DA/Sawyer 143-0
DJ Schneibel, Rugby 142-2
Martin DeArcos, South Border 141-7
Alex Herman, Dunseith 138-11
Tevin Dix, Burke Central 138-11
Aiden Nordloef, Stanley-Powers Lake 136-8
Carter Currey, Langdon 135-5
Tate Bertolotto, Southern McLean 131-3

CLASS B
GIRLS
100 Meter Dash (13.04)
Beatice Kjelland, Park River 12.24
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 12.25
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 12.29
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 12.61
Gracie Bohl, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 12.64
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 12.70
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 12.74
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 12.74
Lanie Awender, Oakes 12.80
Madi Erickson, Kindred 12.84
Alexis Heidler, Pembina County North 12.84
Elise Hintz, Hazen 12.87
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 12.94
Brittney Reister, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 12.94
Veronica Belgarde, Hatton-Northwood 12.94
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 12.96
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 13.00
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 13.00
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 13.01
Cassidy Walby, Bowman County 13.03
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 13.04
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 13.04
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 13.04
Amanda Odegard, Southern McLean 13.04
Alison Peters, Harvey-Wells County 13.04
Maari Dolan, Williams County 13.22
Emma Weiss, Lisbon 13.27
Alexis Heidler, Pembina County North 13.38
Raelyn Klindt, Langdon 13.93

200 Meter Dash (26.94)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 25.30
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 25.84
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 26.14
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 26.42
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 26.42
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 26.43
Lily Pyle, Central Cass 26.54
Madi Erickson, Kindred 26.54
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 26.54
Elise Hintz, Hazen 26.67
Lanie Awender, Oakes 26.67
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 26.74
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 26.77
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 26.78
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 26.83
Cassidy Walby, Bowman County 26.83
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 26.84
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 26.84
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 26.90
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 26.94
Amanda Odegard, Southern McLean 26.94
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 26.94
Elaina Swartz, Park River 26.94
Veronica Belgarde, Hatton-Northwood 27.14
Trinity Guenthner, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 28.56
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 28.59

400 Meter Dash (61.74)
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 57.34
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 57.45
Cedar Hall, Parshall 59.44
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 59.86
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 60.32
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 60.67
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 60.76
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 61.21
Kaitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington 61.22
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 61.25
Elaina Swartz, Park River 61.34
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 61.42
Elizabeth Massine, Velva/D-A/Sawyer 61.64
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 61.68
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 61.74
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 61.74
Destiny Wenger, Linton-HMB 61.74
Brinklyn Schumacher, Dickinson Trinity 61.87
Maria Blessum, Rugby 62.20
Julia Bogart, Oak Grove 62.26
Holly Grandalen, May-Port-CG 62.29
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 62.47
Morgan Chalich, Park River 62.55
Taryn Faul, South Prairie 62.62
Lily Pyle, Central Cass 62.72
Anni Stier, Rugby 63.40

800 Meter Run (2:26.24)
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:15.31
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 2:19.02
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:21.14
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 2:21.90
Mackenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 2:22.08
Cedar Hall, Parshall 2:22.83
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:23.22
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 2:23.36
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:24.33
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 2:25.04
Kayle Ogle, Watford City 2:25.66
Makayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2:26.11
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:29.41
Taysha Snyder, Central McLean 2:30.77
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 2:31.24
Mackenzie Snyder, Central McLean 2:31.38
Kyley Lauf, Des Lacs-Burlington 2:31.70
Makenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 2:31.73
Alexius Miller, Bowman County 2:32.25
Abigail Farsdale, Kindred 2:32.90
Tristin Lunde, Rugby 2:33.12
Emily Beck, Harvey-Wells County 2:35.10
Greta Eder, Trenton/Trinity Christian 2:38.79

1600 Meter Run (5:35.24)
Raegan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:10.02
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 5:14.54
Mackenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 5:15.38
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 5:16.98
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:18.22
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 5:19.56
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:20.12
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 5:23.94
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 5:26.00
MacKenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 5:26.42
Jalyn Hall, Parshall 5:28.06
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 5:28.34
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:29.44
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:29.99
Cassidy Huesers, Garrison-Max 5:30.38
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:30.83
Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure-LM 5:31.35
Lacey Feist, Bowman County 5:32.13
Carlie Seiben, Grafton 5:33.66
Ashley Neumiller, Carrington 5:33.68
Grace Bachmeier, Surrey 5:37.41
Sidra Sadowsky, Hettinger-Scranton 5:39.22
Jenae Orluck, Beach 5:41.20
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 5:41.79
Ellie Duchscherer, Rugby 5:42.29
Chloe Heinz, New Rockford-Sheyenne 5:44.95
Jalyn Hall, Parshall 5:44.96
Dreah Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:47.44
Quinn Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 5:47.69
Ashley McFadgen, Barnes County North 5:54.77

3200 Meter Run (12:16.24)
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 11:15.53
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:18.30
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 11:27.83
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:34.35
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 11:39.17
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 11:41.02
Cassidy Huesers, Garrison-Max 11:41.24
Jakkia Duffy, LaMoure-LM 11:52.02
Ahna Mehus, May-Port-CG 11:53.03
MacKenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 11:54.30
Makenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 11:57.34
Ashley Neumiller, Carrington 11:58.18
Quinn Neppl, Benson County 12:00.04
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 12:02.30
Carlee Sieben, Grafton 12:05.32
Elise Ramberg, Langdon 12:08.24
Dreah Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 12:13.44
Amy Horter, Grafton 12:13.47
Grace Bachmeier, Surrey 12:13.84
Lacey Feist, Bowman County 12:14.73
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 12:30.32
Jenae Orluck, Beach 12:40.01
Emma Pierce, Trenton/Trinity Christian 12:47.39
Ellie Duchscherer, Rugby 12:47.63
Shambree Feiring, Stanley-Powers Lake 12:55.47
Chloe Thurber, Ellendale 12:57.15
Karsyn Hager, Rugby 13:02.54
Leighton Fitch, Kindred 13:02.63
Makenna Arnold, Harvey-Wells County 13:12.67
Quinn Wrigley, Shiloh Christian 13:17.54
Grace Grubaugh, Surrey 13:34.04
Allison Bearstail, Shiloh Christian 13:38.87

100 Meter Hurdles (16.74)
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 15.26
Elaina Swartz, Park River 15.57
Maara Nelson, Carrington 15.84
Katelynn Lane, Killdeer 15.90
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 16.05
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 16.33
Jaye Fike, Harvey-Wells County 16.54
Hannah Haley, New Rockford-Sheyenne 16.54
Emily Alt, Beulah 16.56
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 16.22
KaliRae Garcia, Central Cass 16.59
Brooke Hiatt, Kindred 16.74
Tia Horning, Beulah 16.74
Raquel Doll, Hazen 16.98
Abby Iverson, Stanley-Powers Lake 17.11
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 17.20
Leah Jans, Harvey-Wells County 17.25
Sydney Sanford, Watford City 17.44
Addi Eckart, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17.44
Sarah Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 17.55
Hannah Sailer, Hazen 17.83
Paige Erhardt, Hazen 18.43

300 Meter Hurdles (48.84)
Elaina Swartz, Park River 45.05
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 46.59
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 46.80
Raquell Doll, Hazen 46.80
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 47.34
Morgan Hertz, Mott-Regent 47.79
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 47.89
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 47.92
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 47.97
Katelynn Lane, Killdeer 48.24
Lexis Olson, Langdon 48.37
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 48.49
Hannah Haley, New Rockford-Sheyenne 48.62
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 48.64
Jacquelyn McCleary, Maple Valley-Enderlin 48.83
Payton Johnson, Northern Cass 48.98
Julia Quam, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 49.33
Anni Stier, Rugby 49.34
Hannah Sailer, Hazen 49.92
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 50.25
Sydney Sanford, Watford City 51.39
Abby Iverson, Stanley-Powers Lake 51.47
Sarah Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 51.73

4x100 Meter Relay (52.84)
Hazen 50.63
Park River 50.87
Harvey-Wells County 51.59
Dickinson Trinity 51.79
Kindred 51.83
Beulah 51.90
Central Cass 52.04
Killdeer 52.14
Lisbon 52.19
Rugby 52.28
Langdon 52.46
Linton-HMB 52.54
Carrington 52.64
Oak Grove 52.72
Bowman County 52.80
Central McLean 52.84
New Rockford-Sheyenne 53.02
Larimore 53.22
Richland 53.31
Garrison-Max 53.31
Surrey 53.85
Stanley-Powers Lake 53.91
North Star 54.57

4x200 Meter Relay (1:51.54)
Hazen 1:45.31
Dickinson Trinity 1:46.90
Park River 1:48.36
Harvey-Wells County 1:49.00
Oak Grove 1:49.37
Kindred 1:49.71
Central Cass 1:50.16
Rugby 1:50.24
Lisbon 1:50.39
Killdeer 1:50.46
Hettinger-Scranton 1:50.51
Linton-HMB 1:50.74
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:50.81
Richardton-Taylor 1:51.01
Central McLean 1:51.04
Bowman County 1:51.13
Beulah 1:51.24
Carrington 1:51.42
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:51.44
Larimore 1:52.10
New Rockford-Sheyenne 1:52.59
May-Port-CG 1:52.78
Surrey 1:53.02
Velva/D-A/Sawyer 1:53.73
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:54.89
Watford City 1:55.16

4x400 Meter Relay (4:16.24)
Hazen 4:06.28
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:06.98
Park River 4:10.44
May-Port-CG 4:11.06
Hettinger-Scranton 4:11.66
Linton-HMB 4:12.24
Rugby 4:13.22
Carrington 4:13.74
Bowman County 4:15.83
Killdeer 4:15.84
Dickinson Trinity 4:16.04
Pembina County North 4:17.62
Oak Grove 4:18.03
Parshall 4:18.36
Central McLean 4:19.84
Watford City 4:20.20
Kindred 4:20.37
Harvey-Wells County 4:20.72
Central Cass 4:21.92
Surrey 4:22.02
Velva/D-A/Sawyer 4:28.01

4x800 Meter Relay (10:20.24)
Hillsboro-Central Valley 9:40.27
Hettinger-Scranton 10:01.11
Watford City 10:11.13
May-Port-CG 10:12.49
Carrington 10:13.53
Shiloh Christian 10:14.11
Central McLean 10:14.65
Parshall 10:15.33
Nelson County 10:19.83
Harvey-Wells County 10:20.04
Dickinson Trinity 10:22.95
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 10:25.58
Rugby 10:26.10
Bowman County 10:26.41
Grafton 10:27.24
Velva/D-A/Sawyer 10:29.82
Trenton/Trinity Christian 10:32.39
Watford City 10:36.81
Oakes 10:43.00
Kindred 10:43.70
Hazen 11:07.75
Linton-HMB 11:09.64

Long Jump (16-5)
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 17-8
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17-7
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 17-6
Sydney Ellingson, Langdon 17-1.5
Sara Stier, Rugby 17-0
Peyton Halvorson, North Star 17-0
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 16-11.5
Jordyn Everson, Barnes County North 16-10.5
Abby Ringdahl, Richland 16-9.5
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 16-9.25
Emily Alt, Beulah 16-9.25
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 16-9
Abbie Jiles, Westhope-Newburg 16-8.5
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 16-7.75
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 16-7.5
Meadow Malone, Lisbon 16-7
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 16-7
Maara Nelson, Carrington 16-6.5
Tia Horning, Beulah 16-6
Skylar Crow, Richardton-Taylor 16-5
Jacquelyn McCleary, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16-5
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 16-0.5
Meadow Malone, Lisbon 15-8
Grace Benz, Kidder County-Napoleon 15-7.5
Maari Dolan, Williams County 15-6.5
Sarah Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 15-4.5
Madi Hart, Langdon 14-10

Triple Jump (34-0)
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 36-4.5
Sara Stier, Rugby 35-10.5
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 35-10.5
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 35-3.5
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 35-3.5
Abbie Jiles, Westhope-Newburg 34-11.5
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 34-11
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 34-10
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 34-8
Jessica Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 34-6
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 34-5.5
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 34-5
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 34-4
Cassidy Walby, Bowman County 34-3.5
Elizabeth Bartholomay, Hettinger-Scranton 34-3
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 34-2
Hannah Willson, Barnes County North 34-0.5
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 34-0
Ashley Holen, Watford City 33-1.5
Sarah Bonn, Des Lacs-Burlington 33-1.5
Elisabeth Dalke, South Border 32-5.5
Grace Benz, Kidder County-Napoleon 32-5
Laiken Larson, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 31-0

High Jump (5-1)
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 5-4
Katya Baranko, Richardton-Taylor 5-3
Meggie Fischer, Bowman County 5-2
Ellie Stafford, Bowman County 5-1
Tia McGorman, Watford City 5-1
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-1
Jordyn Everson, Barnes County North 5-1
Amber Peterson, Sargent County 5-1
Maren Berntson, Edgeley-Kulm 5-1
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 5-1
Carlie Kieffer, Central Cass 5-1
Lily Pyle, Central Cass 5-1
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 4-11
Gracie Page, Carrington 4-11
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 4-11
Maara Nelson, Carrington 4-11
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 4-11
Amaya Willer, Dickinson Trinity 4-9
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 4-9
Camee Wangler, Benson County 4-9
Jonnah Lee, Velva/DA/Sawyer 4-9
Kaity Hove, Trenton/Trinity Christian 4-9
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 4-9

Pole Vault (9-0)
Maria Blessum, Rugby 10-6
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 10-0
Mikka Haugeberg, Watford City 9-9
Lexi Rose, Barnes County North 9-9
Corrie Dobitz, Killdeer 9-6
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 9-3
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 9-0
Rachel Kisse, Killdeer 9-0
Nicole Praus, Dickinson Trinity 9-0
Chenneth Morlock, Killdeer 9-0
Emerson Hoornaert, Carrington 8-6
Brooke Tibke, Southern McLean 8-6
Nora Peterson, May-Port-CG 8-6
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 8-6
Brianna Nielsen, Lisbon 8-0
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 8-0
Hayley Ogle, Watford City 8-0
Beth Elijah, Lisbon 7-6
Breien Berger, Hazen 7-6
Addi Eckart, Hillsboro-Central Valley 7-6
Kelly Swanson, Rugby 7-6

Shot Put (35-6)
Makayla Froehlich, Lisbon 38-10
Kari Fritel, Des Lacs-Burlington 38-8
Bryeann Robertson, Warwick 38-8
Megan Molash, Standing Rock 37-11
Payton Packer, Kindred 37-9
Megan Kleingartner, Kidder County-Napoleon 37-5.5
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 37-3.5
Randi Long, Glenburn 37-0
Jasmin Mauch, Hankinson 36-3
Maddie Uhlenkamp, Rugby 35-10
Allison Widmer, Oak Grove 35-10
Angel Bobbe, Hazen 35-10
Gabi Flaget, Killdeer 35-10
Emma Marion, Grant County-Flasher 35-10
Sloan Smith, Larimore 35-9
Lilly Malone, Edgeley-Kulm 35-8
Erin Haugen, Griggs County Central 35-5
Skylar Mclain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 34-9
Sofia Muruato, Beach 33-10
Chloe Gunderson, Stanley-Powers Lake 33-0
Mckayla Jones, Harvey-Wells County 32-8
Dakota Anne Sipe, Watford City 31-3.5

Discus (115-0)
Payton Packer, Kindred 122-9
Megan Molash, Standing Rock 121-11
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 121-5
Maddie Uhlenkamp, Rugby 121-1
Bryeann Robertson, Warwick 117-9
Emma Marion, Grant County-Flasher 116-4
Makayla Froehlich, Lisbon 116-4
Torrie Horning, Beulah 110-2
Joelle Sherlock, Griggs County Central 107-10
Emma Rost, Carrington 105-2
Alexis Waldren, Southern McLean 105-1
Jacie Doll, New Salem-Almont 102-4
Randi Long, Glenburn 102-1
Haley Huesers, Garrison-Max 99-10
Tara Hiller, Langdon 99-10
Jolene Kuchera, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 99-7
Hannah Roesler, Central Cass 99-7
Amber Patton, Mott-Regent 99-6
Chloe Gunderson, Stanley-Powers Lake 94-6
Jaidyn Brummond, Surrey 93-11

Javelin (115-0)
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 149-0
Kendra Odegard, Lisbon 135-9
Shelby Roney, Oakes 130-11
Peyton Halverson, North Star 127-5
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 125-6
Madi Hart, Langdon 123-3
Abbey Schantz, Beulah 123-3
Faith Dockter, South Border 121-4
Annie Rohrbeck, Kindred 120-4
Molly Holt, Hettinger-Scranton 120-4
Josie Glaser, Dickinson Trinity 118-9
Emma Rost, Carrington 117-6
Steena Larsen, Killdeer 117-0
Kayla Schaefer, Des Lacs-Burlington 116-11
Tylla Roshau, Dickinson Trinity 116-9
Amanda Roller, Oak Grove 112-6
Maari Dolan, Williams County 109-4
Emma Mitchell, Northern Lights 107-11
Hannah Gordon, Park River 107-4
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley-Powers Lake 105-1
Haley Hase, Linton-HMB 103-9
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 103-1
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13509
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests