2016 State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2016 State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Sat Mar 26, 2016 7:59 pm

STATE QUALIFIERS - Thru 5/22/16

CLASS A GIRLS - Updated through Regionals
100 Meter Dash 13.04
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.19
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.28
Kylie Alexander, Minot 12.31
Morgan Kleinjan, Century 12.38
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 12.45
Lindsey Mcginnis, Century 12.47
Rhaeghan Gripentrog, Wahpeton 12.50
Meghan Orr, Jamestown 12.53
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 12.55
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 12.56
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 12.57
Hannah Deshaak, Century 12.61
Alison Froelich, Mandan 12.63
Char Clarke, Fargo South 12.65
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 12.72
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 12.74
Mikayla Dietz, Century 12.74
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 12.76
MaKenna Kuhn, Bismarck 12.78
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 12.82
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 12.84
Morgan Alexander, Minot 12.88
Kierra Barth, Bismarck 12.88
Kaitlyn Gura, Mandan 12.89
Naomi Gross, Legacy 12.89
Mackenzie Meland, GF Red River 12.89
Macy Mack, Dickinson 12.92
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 12.93
Dekunseh Doe, Century 12.99
Kesia Gbadoe, West Fargo 12.99
Kennedy Anderson, Century 13.04

200 Meter Dash 26.94
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 25.06
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 25.24
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 25.37
Kylie Alexander, Minot 25.65
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 25.80
Morgan Kleinjan, Century 26.01
Lindsey Mcginnis, Century 26.12
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 26.29
Alexis Brown, Century 26.29
Rhaeghan Gripentrog, Wahpeton 26.33
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 26.38
Char Clarke, Fargo South 26.39
Kaitlyn Gura, Mandan 26.45
Kennedy Anderson, Century 26.46
Lucy Glessner, WF Sheyenne 26.48
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 26.58
Heidi Deplazes, Shanley 26.62
Dekunseh Doe, Century 26.69
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 26.70
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 26.71
Meghan Orr, Jamestown 26.74
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 26.84
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 26.86
MaKenna Kuhn, Bismarck 26.87
Alison Froelich, Mandan 26.92

400 Meter Dash 61.74
Kennedy Anderson, Century 58.61
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 59.03
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 59.03
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 59.69
Kayla Bloomquist, Williston 59.71
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 59.84
Lindsey Mcginnis, Century 59.85
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 60.04
Kaitlyn Gura, Mandan 60.73
Rayni Vorchek, Bismarck 60.87
Dekunseh Doe, Century 61.02
Alexis Jensen, Jamestown 61.14
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 61.15
Jaycee Walter, Bismarck 61.31
Katie Bye, Fargo Davies 61.40
Keauna Hansen, WF Sheyenne 61.48
Hannah Deshaak, Century 61.49
Peyton Jenson, Legacy 61.53
Kenady Steffan, GF Red River 61.58
Morgan Kleinjan, Century 61.70
Jessica Vig, Shanley 62.25
Kaia Hudson, Fargo North 62.49
Mary Sem, Fargo North 62.61

800 Meter Run 2:25.24
Taryn Neameyer, Century 2:18.92
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 2:19.12
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 2:19.85
Katie Bye, Fargo Davies 2:21.10
Karly Ackley, GF Central 2:21.38
Ellen Erie, Shanley 2:21.54
Kelby Anderson, Century 2:21.90
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 2:22.19
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 2:22.54
Kayla Bloomquist, Williston 2:22.78
McKenzie Burian, Fargo Davies 2:23.24
Allie Wahlund, Minot 2:23.78
Ryleigh Wacha, Fargo Davies 2:23.87
Meg Super, Minot 2:24.31
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 2:24.44
Jacey Wilson, Mandan 2:24.54
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 2:24.64
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 2:24.70
McKenna Vetter, Fargo Davies 2:24.97
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 2:25.03
Allie Nelson, Minot 2:25.12
Taylor Dietz, Fargo Davies 2:28.35
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 2:28.68
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 2:29.62

1600 Meter Run 5:30.24
Kelby Anderson, Century 4:59.18
Karly Ackley, GF Central 5:00.02
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 5:02.04
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 5:06.84
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 5:10.69
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 5:10.77
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 5:10.85
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 5:14.83
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 5:16.36
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 5:19.58
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 5:19.62
Ryleigh Wacha, Fargo Davies 5:19.63
Emily Goldade, Century 5:20.36
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 5:21.17
Meg Super, Minot 5:23.27
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 5:23.43
Megan Lundstrom, Fargo Davies 5:23.61
McKenna Lovehaug, Fargo Davies 5:23.85
McKenna Vetter, Fargo Davies 5:24.96
Nikki Schreiner, West Fargo 5:25.83
Taryn Neameyer, Century 5:26.58
Brianna Rittenbach, Century 5:26.99
Allie Nelson, Minot 5:27.23
Fiona Smith, Shanley 5:28.71
McKenzie Burian, Fargo Davies 5:28.87
Grace Roehl, GF Central 5:29.06
Caydee Rykman, Bismarck 5:29.24
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 5:29.25
Taylor Dietz, Fargo Davies 5:29.37
Allie Wahlund, Minot 5:30.20
Caleigh Anderson, WF Sheyenne 5:36.57

3200 Meter Run 12:05.24
Karly Ackley, GF Central 10:36.97
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 10:47.59
Kelby Anderson, Century 10:55.22
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 11:08.84
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 11:10.24
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 11:17.03
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 11:20.87
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 11:27.00
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 11:32.21
Meghan Ford, Jamestown 11:36.17
Callie Clausnitzer, Bismarck 11:45.58
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 11:46.39
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 11:47.66
Fiona Smith, Shanley 11:47.76
Grace Roehl, GF Central 11:51.32
Allie Nelson, Minot 11:55.86
Allie Wahlund, Minot 11:56.64
Payton Lane, Fargo Davies 11:57.90
Maggie Powell, GF Central 12:00.62
Brianna Rittenbach, Century 12:01.16
Jacey Wilson, Mandan 12:02.26
Mandy Stenehjem, Century 12:06.03
Nikki Schreiner, West Fargo 12:07.13
Mikaylah Ross, Valley City 12:14.23

100 Meter Hurdles 16.74
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 14.94
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 14.99
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 15.21
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 15.48
Kylie Alexander, Minot 15.56
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 15.86
Olivia Hammerschmidt, Fargo North 15.90
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 15.98
Samantha Anklam, Legacy 16.03
Brienne Roehrich, Valley City 16.29
Chloe Lambrecht, Century 16.40
Josie Anderson, Century 16.56
Anna Frey, Mandan 16.57
Annika Arnold, Minot 16.69
Nicole Streyle, Bismarck 17.03

300 Meter Hurdles 48.84
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 45.39
Kylie Alexander, Minot 45.51
Meghan Orr, Jamestown 45.55
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 45.94
Sally Korgho, Fargo Davies 46.24
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 46.40
Annika Arnold, Minot 47.01
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 47.40
Elle Hill, Bismarck 47.61
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 47.82
Josie Anderson, Century 47.84
Hannah Schreiner, GF Red River 48.07
Lauren Picard, Minot 48.08
Anna Frey, Mandan 48.22
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 48.24
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 48.40
Peyton Selle, Dickinson 48.65

4x100 Meter Relay 52.84
Century 49.30
Jamestown 49.59
Wahpeton 49.80
Fargo Davies 50.22
Bismarck 50.34
GF Red River 51.06
Dickinson 51.09
Legacy 51.46
Fargo South 51.46
Mandan 51.57
Minot 51.86
WF Sheyenne 51.95
Fargo North 52.07
West Fargo 52.37
GF Central 52.39
Shanley 52.77

4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.54
Wahpeton 1:44.05
Fargo Davies 1:44.13
Century 1:44.21
Jamestown 1:45.64
Bismarck 1:46.31
GF Red River 1:47.01
Legacy 1:47.35
Dickinson 1:47.39
Shanley 1:48.40
WF Sheyenne 1:48.46
Fargo North 1:48.61
Fargo Davies 1:49.05
Minot 1:49.40
Fargo South 1:49.40
West Fargo 1:49.42
Mandan 1:50.56
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:50.85

4x400 Meter Relay 4:16.24
Jamestown 4:01.87
Fargo Davies 4:05.50
Legacy 4:05.52
Century 4:07.82
Shanley 4:10.44
GF Red River 4:10.68
Bismarck 4:11.12
Dickinson 4:11.37
Fargo North 4:12.56
Minot 4:12.83
WF Sheyenne 4:14.31
Fargo South 4:16.71

4x800 Meter Relay 10:10.24
Fargo Davies 9:41.87
Legacy 9:44.11
GF Central 9:44.14
Minot 9:47.38
Century 9:52.07
Mandan 10:02.60
Shanley 10:05.42
WF Sheyenne 10:06.46
Bismarck 10:06.68
Fargo North 10:09.24
Jamestown 10:14.38
GF Red River 10:21.95

Long Jump 16-8
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 18-10
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 18-6.75
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 18-3
Lexi Spotts, Century 18-2
Josie Anderson, Century 17-8.5
Morgan Gietzen, Century 17-6.25
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 17-6
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 17-5
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 17-2.25
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 17-1.5
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 17-0
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 16-10.5
Taylor Weidner, Legacy 16-10
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 16-10
Kaitlyn Emmil, Legacy 16-9.5
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 16-9.5
Jessica Foster, Bismarck 16-9
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 16-8
Merritt Beil, Fargo Davies 16-4
Sophia Nelson, GF Central 16-3.5

Triple Jump 34-0
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 38-10.25
Rachel Schumacher, Bismarck 36-5.5
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 36-2.5
Anna Brakke, Fargo South 35-11.75
Josie Anderson, Century 35-9.5
Claire Leach, GF Red River 35-9
Aubrey Porter, Minot 35-2
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 35-1.5
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 35-0
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 34-11
Tariah Berry, Fargo Davies 34-10.5
Elise Klein, Minot 34-10.5
Shelby Arman, Bismarck 34-9.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 34-7.75
Jerikah Zander, Century 34-6
Morgan Kainz, Dickinson 34-6
McKenna Rayl, Fargo Davies 34-5.5
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 34-3.5
Markel Gross, Legacy 34-3
Madi Klein, Century 34-2.25
Mara Nash, GF Central 34-1.5
Elise Rue, Fargo Davies 34-1
Tiahna Burian, GF Red River 34-0

High Jump 5-1
Hannah Arason, GF Red River 5-7
Rachel Schumacher, Bismarck 5-6
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 5-5
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 5-3
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 5-1
Cadyn Schock, Sheyenne 5-1
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 5-1
Bailee Blicksderfer, Century 5-1
Allie Nelson, Minot 5-1
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 5-1
Josie Krupich, Fargo North 5-1
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 5-1
Madison Connors, West Fargo 5-1
Ashley Conneran, GF Red River 5-1
Kiera Wshola-Bauer, Legacy 5-1
Gabrielle Ries, Shanley 5-1
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 4-11
Megan Henderson, Bismarck 4-11
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 4-11

Pole Vault 9-3
Grace Finney, GF Central 11-9
Morgan Gietzen, Century 10-9
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 10-3
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 10-0
Bailee Enlow, GF Red River 9-9
Lexi Jordheim, Dickinson 9-9
Erin Hillerud, Jamestown 9-9
Meghan Ackerman, Dickinson 9-6
Brooke Prochaska, WF Sheyenne 9-6
Jenna Reith, Fargo Davies 9-6
Mckenzie Johnson, Bismarck 9-3
Emily Stillwell, WF Sheyenne 8-9

Shot Put 35-6
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 47-4
Keely Walker, West Fargo 43-10
Erin Nelson, Devils Lake 39-9
Regan Dennis, Century 39-8
Aubrie Malnorie, Century 39-4
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 39-2
Mia Murph, GF Red River 39-0
Lexi Stein-McAndrew, West Fargo 38-10
Elizabeth Lucy, Minot 38-8
Katelyn Klefstad, GF Red River 38-6
Megan Heick, Bismarck St. Mary's 38-1
Samantha Moe, Minot 37-9
Leah Grove, Dickinson 37-0
Onna Scheuer, Century 36-7
Camari McCarroll, Bismarck 36-7
Lauren Ware, Century 35-7
Makaeli Johnson, Bismarck 35-7

Discus 115-0
Keely Walker, West Fargo 143-2
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 138-6
Kelsey Calhoun, Dickinson 133-10
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 132-1
Samantha Moe, Minot 130-5
Camari McCarroll, Bismarck 121-3
Katie German, Bismarck 120-9
Brittany Hawkinson, Bismarck 120-0
Amber Gathman, Devils Lake 119-7
Regan Dennis, Century 119-4.5
Aubrie Malnourie, Century 119-3
Anna Roaldson, Bismarck 117-5
Lexi Kerzman, Bismarck 115-0
Kylie Vander Vorste, Bismarck 115-0
Lexi Stein-McAndrew, West Fargo 114-9
Kate Little, Century 114-7
Erin Nelson, Devils Lake 113-10
Emily Dietz, Shanley 113-4

Javelin 110-0
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 151-8
Hannah Arason, GF Red River 141-4
Lexus Mosbrucker, Bismarck 130-5
Madi Klein, Century 124-6
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 124-3
Bailey Hoffner, WF Sheyenne 123-0
Erin Nelson, Devils Lake 121-4
Britta Curl, Bismarck St. Mary's 119-2
Kelsey Calhoun, Dickinson 117-3
Regan Dennis, Century 115-11
Maggie Steffen, GF Red River 115-5
Brooklyn Koenig, Shanley 115-1
Ellie Strand, GF Red River 114-6
Alicia Weiand, Mandan 113-8
Reagan Linster, Dickinson 112-0
Tariah Berry, Fargo Davies 111-0
Kayla Stroh, WF Sheyenne 110-1
Camari McCarroll, Bismarck 107-0

CLASS B GIRLS - Updated through Regionals
100 Meter Dash 13.04
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 12.24
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 12.29
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 12.44
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 12.60
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 12.70
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 12.74
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 12.76
Elizabeth Bartholomay, Hettinger-Scranton 12.77
Alli McCoy, Divide County 12.80
Madi Erickson, Kindred 12.84
Abby Ringdahl, Richland 12.84
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 12.84
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 12.87
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 12.88
Kristina Brossart, Rugby 12.90
Stephanie Ziegler, Hazen 12.92
Ilise Jennings, Williams County 12.93
Lanie Awender, Oakes 12.94
Elaina Swartz, Park River 12.94
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 12.96
Veronica Belgarde, Hatton-Northwood 13.01
Kylie Grommesh, Central Cass 13.02
Sidney Hall, Parshall 13.04
Gabbie Miller, North Star 13.20
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 13.65

200 Meter Dash 26.94
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 25.88
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 26.04
Stephanie Ziegler, Hazen 26.13
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 26.20
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 26.24
Abby Ringdahl, Richland 26.34
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 26.38
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 26.44
Madi Erickson, Kindred 26.54
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 26.54
Kaylene Klein, Hazen 26.56
Kaitlyn Klein, Garrison-Max 26.58
Alli McCoy, Divide County 26.59
Krista Slaubaugh, Hazen 26.60
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 26.67
Elaina Swartz, Park River 26.74
Kaitlyn Schiele, Edgeley-Kulm 26.84
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 26.93
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 26.94
Amanda Odegard, Southern McLean 26.94
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 26.94
Sidney Hall, Parshall 27.10
Anni Stier, Rugby 27.44
Maria Blessum, Rugby 27.55

400 Meter Dash 61.74
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 58.64
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 59.04
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 59.38
Cedar Hall, Parshall 59.93
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 60.34
Kaity Hove, Trenton-Trinity Christian 61.01
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 61.04
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 61.14
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 61.24
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 61.43
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 61.44
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 61.46
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 61.51
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 61.73
Anni Stier, Rugby 61.74
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 62.01
Lily Pyle, Central Cass 62.20
Emerson Hoornaert, Carrington 62.25
Morgan Chalich, Park River 63.06
Alanna Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 63.33
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 64.04
Emily McKay, Oak Grove 64.06
Madi Erickson, Kindred 64.18
Sidney Hall, Parshall 64.64
Elizabeth Massine, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 65.40
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 65.65

800 Meter Run 2:26.24
Asha Smith, Watford City 2:16.59
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:18.83
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 2:19.52
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 2:19.55
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:21.74
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:21.88
Mackenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 2:23.18
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 2:23.24
Lana Krack, Thompson 2:24.10
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 2:25.66
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 2:26.23
Cedar Hall, Parshall 2:26.24
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 2:26.24
Tristin Lunde, Rugby 2:30.95
Lexis Tveter, Parshall 2:32.41
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:32.61*
Maggie Eng, Central McLean 2:32.81
Eva Byerley, Hazen 2:34.49
Macy Gress, Dickinson Trinity 2:35.02
Keringten Lee, Benson County 2:35.34
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 2:36.19
Amber Kukla, Killdeer 2:40.85

1600 Meter Run 5:35.24
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 4:59.07
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 5:06.24
Asha Smith, Watford City 5:10.20
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 5:12.04
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 5:20.09
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 5:20.34
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 5:20.65
Reagan Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:23.24
MacKenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 5:23.88
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 5:25.44
Lana Krack, Thompson 5:25.97
Cassidy Huesers, Garrison-Max 5:26.26
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:26.83
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 5:29.24
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 5:31.42
Ashley Neumiller, Carrington 5:32.73
Tess Scott, Barnes County North 5:32.98
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:33.74
Drew Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:35.10
Miriah Forness, Central Cass 5:42.20
Keringten Lee, Benson County 5:46.16
Jalyn Hall, Parshall 5:46.85
Mary Belzer, North Star 5:48.73
Tristin Lunde, Rugby 5:54.05
Janae Orluck, Beach 5:57.37
Sarah Schafer, Grant County-Flasher 6:04.51

3200 Meter Run 12:16.24
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11:07.34
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 11:16.14
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 11:31.58
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 11:33.46
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 11:39.94
Jensyn Zink, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:59.54
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 12:00.87
Lana Krack, Thompson 12:01.54
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 12:06.53
Tess Scott, Barnes County North 12:09.23
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 12:09.94
MacKenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 12:10.58
Samantha Wieland, Barnes County North 12:11.63
Keringten Lee, Benson County 12:13.24
Ashley Neumiller, Carrington 12:14.94
Grace Bachmeier, Surrey 12:16.24
Chloe Thurber, Ellendale 12:35.78
Xanthe D*ck, Lisbon 12:42.12
Kristin Lucero, Larimore 12:45.61
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 12:56.52
Mary Belzer, North Star 13:02.08
Shambre Feiring, Stanley-Powers Lake 13:02.78
Janae Orluck, Beach 13:03.69
Ellie Duchscherer, Rugby 13:12.04
Karsyn Hager, Rugby 13:12.69
Sarah Schafer, Grant County-Flasher 13:22.08
Lilly Dixon, Parshall 13:27.84
Cassidy Huesers, Garrison-Max 13:35.56

100 Meter Hurdles 16.74
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 15.74
Maara Nelson, Carrington 16.00
Kaylene Klein, Hazen 16.15
Elaina Swartz, Park River 16.41
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 16.44
Katelynn Lane, Killdeer 16.47
Bridget Allex, Watford City 16.50
Macy Dimler, Garrison-Max 16.57
Emily Alt, Beulah 16.61
Mariah Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16.64
McKenzie Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 17.14
Madison Borstad, North Star 17.29
Haley Wolfe, Carrington 17.39
Jaye Fike, Harvey-Wells County 17.52
Addi Eckart, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17.61
Alexius Hajek, Sargent County 17.63
Karly Schultz, Lisbon 17.83
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 17.84

300 Meter Hurdles 48.84
Elaina Swartz, Park River 45.44
Kaylene Klein, Hazen 45.98
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 47.42
Abigail Jarrett, Carrington 47.94
Anni Stier, Rugby 48.18
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 48.34
Makayla Heinrich, Kindred 48.39
Megan Howell, Lisbon 48.99
Paige Benson, Hankinson-Fairmount 49.22*
Alana Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 49.24
Madi Modenhauer, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 49.63
Grace Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 49.84
McKenzie Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 50.08
Macy Dimler, Garrison-Max 50.23
Sydney Ellingson, Langdon 51.14
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 51.15
Olivia Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 51.18
Toni Hamilton, Des Lacs-Burlington 51.24

4x100 Meter Relay 52.84
Hazen 50.89
Park River 51.54
Central Cass 51.60
Oak Grove 51.94
Kidder County-Napoleon 52.22
Thompson 52.38
Watford City 52.46
Carrington 52.54
Kindred 52.54
Dickinson Trinity 52.65
Rugby 52.74
Southern McLean 52.75
Harvey-Wells County 52.84
Lisbon 52.93
Beulah 53.19
Northern Cass 53.21
Garrison-Max 53.33
Langdon 53.90
Hettinger-Scranton 53.92
Larimore 54.25
North Star 54.31
Divide County 54.62

4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.54
Hazen 1:48.46
Carrington 1:48.94
Dickinson Trinity 1:49.99
Oak Grove 1:50.13
Rugby 1:50.44
Thompson 1:50.74
Kindred 1:51.14
Richland 1:51.23
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:51.54
Central Cass 1:51.86
Hettinger-Scranton 1:51.96
Lisbon 1:52.91
Beulah 1:53.20
Central McLean 1:53.99
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 1:54.01
Harvey-Wells County 1:54.68
Larimore 1:54.73
North Star 1:54.84
Park River 1:54.92
Surrey 1:55.50
Garrison-Max 1:56.46
Watford City 1:57.37

4x400 Meter Relay 4:16.24
Hazen 4:10.68
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:10.75
Watford City 4:11.92
Parshall 4:12.54
Hettinger-Scranton 4:12.81
Carrington 4:13.04
Killdeer 4:14.59
Park River 4:14.76
Rugby 4:14.94
Southern McLean 4:15.35
May-Port-CG 4:18.96
Central McLean 4:19.34
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 4:19.71*
Northern Cass 4:23.95
Bowman 4:28.01
Richland 4:28.38
Dickinson Trinity 4:30.11
Williams County 4:32.75
Harvey-Wells County 4:34.30
Bottineau 4:34.30

4x800 Meter Relay 10:20.24
Hillsboro-Central Valley 9:52.59
Parshall 10:02.06
Central McLean 10:09.74
Shiloh Christian 10:10.70
Carrington 10:11.64
Watford City 10:13.09
Hettinger-Scranton 10:13.83
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 10:18.86
Thompson 10:27.38
Barnes County North 10:27.81
Killdeer 10:30.27
LaMoure-LM 10:34.50
Beach 10:40.00
Trenton-Trinity Christian 10:40.67
Dickinson Trinity 10:42.55
Langdon 10:44.62
Rugby 10:59.44
Linton-HMB 11:00.96
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 11:09.20
Harvey-Wells County 11:11.60

Long Jump 16-5
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 18-6.5
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 17-11
Krista Slaubaugh, Hazen 17-8.75
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 17-8
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17-5
Maara Nelson, Carrington 17-3
Sara Stier, Rugby 17-0
Julia Johnson, Park River 16-11.5
Rikka Bergstrom, Oak Grove 16-8
Sydney Ellingson, Langdon 16-7.5
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 16-6.75
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 16-6
Kaity Hove, Trenton-Trinity Christian 16-6
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 16-5
Elizabeth Bartholomay, Hettinger-Scranton 16-5
Lauren Kraft, Rugby 16-3
Petra Leysring, Oak Grove 16-2
Heather Tollefson, New Rockford-Sheyenne 16-1.5
Emilee Johnson, Divide County 15-10.5
Mariah Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 15-10
Brittan Grubb, Shiloh Christian 15-9.75
Savanah Jones, South Prairie 15-9.5

Triple Jump 34-0
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 38-1.5
Krista Slaubaugh, Hazen 36-8.25
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 36-3.5
Sara Stier, Rugby 36-0.25
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 35-5
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 35-2.5
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 34-11.5
Elizabeth Bartholomay, Hettinger-Scranton 34-7.5
Lexy Wittmayer, Rolette-Wolford 34-7
Julia Johnson, Park River 34-6
Kaity Hove, Trenton-Trinity Christian 34-5.5
Tessa Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 34-4.5
Jalyn Larson, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 34-2
Lauren Kraft, Rugby 34-1.75
Abbie Jiles, Westhope-Newburg 34-0
Rikka Bergstrom, Oak Grove 33-6.25
Bailey Skjefte, Oakes 33-6
Haley Hewitt, Carrington 33-5
Kennedy Flaa, Richland 33-4.5
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 32-9
Ashantai Harris, Surrey 31-10
Ashley Holen, Watford City 30-11.5

High Jump 5-1
Lexy Wittmayer, Rolette-Wolford 5-5
Meggie Fischer, Bowman 5-3
Isabel Wedell, Ellendale 5-3
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 5-3
Amber Peterson, Sargent County 5-3
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-1
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 5-1
Mariah Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 5-1
McKenzie Thorson, Southern McLean 5-1
Abigail Hulm, New Salem-Almont 5-1
Laiken Larson, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 5-1
Jacey Dewald, Kidder County-Napoleon 5-1
Carlie Kieffer, Central Cass 5-1
Taylor Sabinash, Midkota 5-1
Emily Baldwin, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5-1*
Kaity Hove, Trenton-Trinity Christian 4-11
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 4-11
Ellie Stafford, Bowman 4-11
Harlee Gunning, Glenburn 4-9
Tia McGorman, Watford City 4-9
Camee Wangler, Benson County 4-9
Jillian Svihovec, Bowman 4-9
Cora McClenahen, May-Port-CG 4-5

Pole Vault 9-0
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 11-0
Brittany Dixon, Oak Grove 10-6
Mikka Haugeberg, Watford City 10-3
Lexi Rose, Barnes County North 10-0
Corrie Dobitz, Killdeer 9-6
Emily McKay, Oak Grove 9-0
Rikka Bergstrom, Oak Grove 9-0
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 9-0
Haley Wolfe, Carrington 9-0
Faith Beck, Dickinson Trinity 9-0
Sydney Anderson, Killdeer 9-0
Maria Blessum, Rugby 9-0
Addi Eckart, Hillsboro-Central Valley 8-0
Ally Berger, Hazen 8-0
Emerson Hoornaert, Carrington 8-0
Brooke Blessum, Rugby 7-6
Karsyn Hager, Rugby 6-6

Shot Put 35-6
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 39-7
Kari Fritel, Des Lacs-Burlington 39-0.5
Kaylyn Frison, Harvey-Wells County 38-9
Randi Long, Glenburn 38-6
Makayla Froelich, Lisbon 37-11.5
Isabell Wedell, Ellendale 37-3
Megan Molash, Standing Rock 37-0
Sloan Smith, Larimore 36-10
Payton Packer, Kindred 36-9
Megan Kleingartner, Kidder County-Napoleon 36-4
Allison Widmer, Oak Grove 36-1.25
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 35-9
Bella Hansen, Oakes 35-3
Erin Haugen, Griggs County Central 34-6.5
Tara Hiller, Langdon 34-6
Skylar McLain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 33-6
Maddie Uhlenkamp, Rugby 32-8
McKenzie Walters, Hazen 32-6
Evelyn Sims, North Star 32-4
Sofia Muruato, Beach 31-2
Chloe Gunderson, Stanley-Powers Lake 30-2
Sadie Ambers, Mott-Regent 29-9

Discus 115-0
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 135-0
Kaylyn Frison, Harvey-Wells County 120-10
Madison Uhlenkamp, Rugby 119-2
Payton Packer, Kindred 118-9
Bryeann Robertson, Warwick 114-4.5
MaKayla Froehlich, Lisbon 109-10
McKenzie Walters, Hazen 109-2
Haley Anderson, Lisbon 107-9
Emma Rost, Carrington 107-4
Ashton Smith, Stanley-Powers Lake 104-7
Madi Eisenzimmer, Langdon 103-5
Joelle Sherlock, Griggs County Central 100-4
Paige Haakenson, Nelson County 100-3
Skylar McLain, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 96-10
Sadie Ambers, Mott-Regent 96-5
Jacie Doll, New Salem-Almont 94-3
Kailyn Brummond, Surrey 87-8

Javelin 115-0
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 140-3
Shelby Roney, Oakes 128-4
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 122-7
Abigail Hulm, New Salem-Almont 118-11
Madi Hart, Langdon 118-6.5
Peyton Halverson, North Star 117-4
Madison Uhlenkamp, Rugby 116-5
Shaylee Andel, Griggs County Central 115-9
Abbey Schantz, Beulah 115-5
Maari Dolan, Williams County 113-8
Molly Holt, Hettinger-Scranton 109-11
Emma Rost, Carrington 109-7
Alyx Schmitz, Oakes 109-3
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley-Powers Lake 109-1.5
Hannah Gordon, Park River 106-11
Amanda Roller, Oak Grove 106-8
Amy Jacobson, South Border 99-1

CLASS A BOYS - Updated through Regionals
100 Meter Dash 11.44
Hunter Johnson, Bismarck 10.80
Alex York, Fargo Davies 10.87
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 10.91
Cole Anderson, Century 10.92
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 10.98
Caleb Kuznia, Sheyenne 11.04
Justin Manson, Valley City 11.09
Chandler Rudolph, Fargo Davies 11.11
Alessandro Genova, West Fargo 11.12
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 11.15
Devin Kramer, Minot 11.16
Nate San, Fargo North 11.19
Max Cook, Century 11.20
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 11.23
Austin Smith, Minot 11.24
Brady Carlson, Jamestown 11.25
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 11.26
Tyler Boone, Legacy 11.27
Skylar Schaefer, West Fargo 11.27
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 11.29
Tevan Thompson, Dickinson 11.31
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 11.33
Zane Miller, GF Central 11.34
Christopher Koester, Mandan 11.34
Alphonso Gowah, Fargo South 11.35
Dalton Wolf, Dickinson 11.35
Ben Grinsteiner, St. Mary's 11.38
John Halgrimson, Valley City 11.39
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 11.39
Justin Forbush, Fargo Davies 11.40
Paul Assani, Fargo South 11.40
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 11.40
Kassim Nsibirwa, GF Red River 11.41
Gabe Meschke, Mandan 11.43
Prince Gowah, Fargo South 11.43
Brett Ralph, Williston 11.44

200 Meter Dash 23.24
Hunter Johnson, Bismarck 21.95
Gabe Meschke, Mandan 22.34
Max Cook, Century 22.40
Alex York, Fargo Davies 22.40
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 22.41
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 22.47
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 22.49
Chandler Rudolph, Fargo Davies 22.66
Cole Anderson, Century 22.69
Connor Smith, Shanley 22.70
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 22.71
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 22.75
Brady Carlson, Jamestown 22.80
Justin Forbush, Fargo Davies 22.86
Jeremiah Morrissette, Century 22.93
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 22.94
Austin Smith, Minot 22.96
Nate San, Fargo North 23.00
Derek Schneider, Williston 23.02
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 23.04
Justin Manson, Valley City 23.05
Christopher Koester, Mandan 23.09
Paul Assani, Fargo South 23.09
Logan Gross, Century 23.10
Kassim Nsibirwa, GF Red River 23.14
Alex Grove, GF Central 23.14
Matt Santos, Fargo North 23.14
John Halgrimson, Valley City 23.14
Zane Miller, GF Central 23.18
Dalton Wolf, Dickinson 23.18
Alphonso Gowah, Fargo South 23.19
Alessandro Genova, West Fargo 23.19
Beau Brannan, Legacy 23.19
Devin Kramer, Minot 23.23
Isaiha Fletcher, Fargo South 23.23
Tyler Boone, Legacy 23.24

400 Meter Dash 52.24
Gabe Meschke, Mandan 49.03
Logan Goheen, Minot 49.80
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 50.35
Jace Johnson, Minot 50.56
Thomas Tieszen, Legacy 50.87
Beau Brannan, Legacy 50.94
Hunter Wilmes, Century 51.04
Titus Gruanue, Fargo South 51.10
Andrew Morgan, Mandan 51.43
Mitch Honeyman, Century 51.52
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 51.53
Collin Schock, Dickinson 51.71
Gabe Hegstad, Minot 51.73
Isaiah Olsen, Bismarck 51.89
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 51.92
Garrett Krom, Fargo North 51.95
Jesse Shorma, WF Sheyenne 52.08
Jonathan Mathistad, Minot 52.11
Thomas Brink, Century 52.13
John Halgrimson, Valley City 52.27

800 Meter Run 2:01.74
Breu Brannan, Legacy 1:55.14
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 1:57.13
David Dowdell, Fargo North 1:57.86
David Hettich, GF Central 1:57.88
Sam Wilke, Bismarck St. Mary's 1:58.05
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 1:58.76
Leif Everson, Williston 1:58.84
Titus Gruanue, Fargo South 2:00.09
Collin Schock, Dickinson 2:00.49
Ty Boucher, GF Red River 2:00.95
Logan Goheen, Minot 2:01.32
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 2:01.35
Gabe Hegstad, Minot 2:01.53
Muhend Abaker, Fargo South 2:01.64
Brandon Kraenzel, Century 2:02.50
Collin Schock, Dickinson 2:03.22
Joey Felton, Century 2:03.27
Noah Schaeffer, West Fargo 2:05.70

1600 Meter Run 4:35.24
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 4:17.67
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 4:18.05
Leif Everson, Williston 4:18.97
Ty Boucher, GF Red River 4:26.20
Sam Wilke, Bismarck St. Mary's 4:28.78
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 4:29.38
David Hettich, GF Central 4:29.76
Stuart Wolf, Bismarck 4:31.30
Dan Finley, Bismarck 4:32.37
Muqsin Hussien, Fargo South 4:32.41
David Dowdell, Fargo North 4:33.77
Jacob Henne, Fargo Davies 4:33.87
Alex Luz, Fargo North 4:34.12
Collin Schock, Dickinson 4:34.46
Evan Sayler, Century 4:34.63
Munir Isahak, Fargo South 4:34.88
Mason Stenehjem, Century 4:35.15
Muhend Abaker, Fargo South 4:36.30
Jace Dullum, West Fargo 4:36.73
Richie Osborn, GF Central 4:38.28

3200 Meter Run 10:05.24
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 9:15.02
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 9:16.88
Ty Boucher, GF Red River 9:39.37
David Hettich, GF Central 9:40.99
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 9:42.65
Ben Hutchison, GF Red River 9:47.80
Jacob Henne, Fargo Davies 9:48.64
Leif Everson, Williston 9:50.19
Leif Larsen, GF Central 9:50.26
Alex Luz, Fargo North 9:50.42
Muqsin Hussein, Fargo South 9:51.36
Drew Mears, West Fargo 9:53.74
Munir Isahak, Fargo South 9:55.59
Dan Finley, Bismarck 9:56.78
Jace Dullum, West Fargo 9:56.90
Evan Sayler, Century 9:59.06
Jace Dullum, West Fargo 9:59.74
Joseph Wolfe, Century 9:59.77
Mason Stenehjem, Century 10:01.23
Richie Osborn, GF Central 10:01.26
Brennan Tyler, Century 10:02.28
David Dowdell, Fargo North 10:02.42
Jacob Franek, West Fargo 10:02.56
Ryan Kohler, Century 10:03.97
Russell Swagger, Bismarck 10:04.32
Keaton Mack, Williston 10:08.99
Dylan Rohrich, Bismarck 10:12.33
Morgan Fairbairn, Bismarck 10:15.37

110 Meter Hurdles 16.04
Zach Sweep, Century 14.34
Dominic Martinez, Williston 14.72
Peter Wysocki, GF Red River 15.04
Preston Johnson, Minot 15.11
Mo Kamara, GF Red River 15.12
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 15.23
Dylan Koenig, Jamestown 15.24
Jeremiah Morrissette, Century 15.36
Arnes Dargbeh, Fargo Davies 15.51
Jason Fetch, Legacy 15.58
Erik Anderson, Fargo Davies 15.58
Michael Yeanay, West Fargo 15.74
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 15.79
David Schwartz, Bismarck St. Mary's 15.89
Brett Davies, Minot 15.90
Michael Footitt, Fargo North 15.98
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 16.01
Christian Walth, Bismarck 16.04

300 Meter Hurdles 42.04
Dylan Koenig, Jamestown 40.11
Arnes Dargbeh, Fargo Davies 40.23
Jason Fetch, Legacy 41.12
Peter Wysocki, GF Red River 41.15
Dominic Martinez, Williston 41.28
Kyle Holoien, WF Sheyenne 41.35
Roarick Schollmeyer, Century 41.50
Jeremiah Morrissette, Century 41.62
Michael Yeaney, West Fargo 41.66
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 41.73
Chris Irakoze, Dickinson 41.73
Casey Bonagofsky, Mandan 41.87
Jordan Sanford, Bismarck 41.88
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 42.03
Michael Footitt, Fargo North 43.11

4x100 Meter Relay 45.44
Century 42.65
Bismarck 43.03
Minot 43.32
WF Sheyenne 43.56
Legacy 43.77
Mandan 43.77
Fargo Davies 43.83
Fargo North 44.31
Fargo South 44.38
GF Red River 44.56
GF Central 44.65
Valley City 44.67
Shanley 44.70
West Fargo 44.78
Dickinson 44.83
Williston 45.31
Jamestown 45.44

4x200 Meter Relay 1:34.24
Century 1:30.61
WF Sheyenne 1:31.47
West Fargo 1:31.78
Legacy 1:31.84
Bismarck 1:32.02
GF Central 1:32.41
GF Red River 1:32.68
Williston 1:32.82
Fargo Davies 1:32.91
Mandan 1:33.04
Fargo North 1:33.21
Fargo South 1:33.46
Minot 1:33.49
Jamestown 1:33.77
Bismarck St. Mary's 1:33.77
Dickinson 1:33.90

4x400 Meter Relay 3:34.24
Fargo South 3:25.26
Minot 3:26.05
Bismarck 3:28.75
Legacy 3:29.26
Dickinson 3:30.88
Mandan 3:31.41
Williston 3:31.72
West Fargo 3:32.04
Century 3:32.12
Fargo North 3:32.22
WF Sheyenne 3:32.38
Jamestown 3:32.77
Shanley 3:33.12
Fargo Davies 3:34.21
GF Red River 3:34.74
GF Central 3:35.17

4x800 Meter Relay 8:24.24
Fargo South 8:05.74
Fargo North 8:11.91
Legacy 8:12.12
Century 8:15.96
Minot 8:22.20
Bismarck 8:23.18
Fargo Davies 8:25.06
Shanley 8:28.01
Bismarck St. Mary's 8:31.46
West Fargo 8:38.92
GF Red River 8:45.82
Williston 8:48.75

Long Jump 20-9
Max Cook, Century 23-4
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 22-4.25
Talon Staudinger, Century 22-2.25
Jacob Levin, West Fargo 22-0.5
Noah Wanzek, Jamestown 22-0.5
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 22-0
Skylar Schaefer, West Fargo 21-11.75
Haley Bucholz, Shanley 21-9.75
Jarren Griffin, Fargo South 21-6.5
Alex York, Fargo Davies 21-5
Justin Engg, Minot 21-5
Sam Cherilus, GF Central 21-4.5
Caleb Kuznia, WF Sheyenne 21-3.5
Hunter Humann, Legacy 21-3.25
Evan Leingang, Bismarck St. Mary's 21-1.5
Zach Sweep, Century 21-0.75
Carlos Horcacitas, GF Red River 20-11.5
Ty Nygaard, Minot 20-11.25
Austin Smith, Minot 20-10.5
Cole Spies, Bismarck St. Mary's 20-10.5
Devon Pope, GF Red River 20-10
Jacoby Blasczyk, WF Sheyenne 20-9.5
Colton Arman, Bismarck 20-9
Skylar Schaefer, West Fargo 20-7

Triple Jump 41-6
Devon Pope, GF Red River 45-6
Sam Cherlius, GF Central 44-6.5
Carlos Horcacitas, GF Red River 44-1
Derek Leingang, Bismarck 43-11.25
Talon Staudinger, Century 43-11
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 43-4.5
Noah Wanzek, Jamestown 42-2
Zach Dahlen, Devils Lake 42-1.5
Jesse Shorma, WF Sheyenne 42-1.5
Jalen Ballard, Minot 42-0
Bradyn Just, Bismarck 41-11.75
Jarren Griffin, Fargo South 41-11.75
Ty Nygaard, Minot 41-10
Colton Arman, Bismarck 41-10
Casey Uhler, St. Mary's 41-6.5
Andrew Holen, Century 41-6
Cade Rauser, Century 41-3
Austin Hudson, Fargo South 40-6
Mason Gourde, Fargo Davies 39-9

High Jump 6-2
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 6-5
Austin Wolf, Legacy 6-4
Josh Sipes, Century 6-4
Zach Sweep, Century 6-4
Josh Darwin, Wahpeton 6-4
Wyatt Kainz, Dickinson 6-4
Lucas Mayer, Century 6-2
Devon Pope, GF Red River 6-2
Noah Wanzek, Jamestown 5-10
Kade Amundson, Century 5-10
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 5-10
Alex Holmes, GF Red River 5-8
Cole Friederichs, Shanley 5-8

Pole Vault 12-6
Mike Herauf, Dickinson 14-9
Connor Fuglseth, Fargo North 14-6
Devin Schatz, Sheyenne 13-6
Thomas Kellington, Bismarck 13-6
Alex Holmes, GF Red River 13-6
Kevin Vanderpan, Century 13-6
Conor Wright, Legacy 13-3
Logan Ackerman, Dickinson 13-0
Grant Schmeichel, Legacy 13-0
Cole Armagost, Minot 12-6
Isaac Watson, Mandan 12-6
Eric Krug, Bismarck 12-6
Zachary Paustian, Fargo Davies 12-6
Kishen Patel, GF Red River 12-0
Hunter Hegel, WF Sheyenne 12-0

Shot Put 48-6
Alex Talley, West Fargo 58-1
Bradyn Thomas, Bismarck 55-2
Bostin Svihovec, Century 54-2
Dual Keck, Dickinson 51-3
Preston Mayer, Bismarck 50-9
Zach Willis, West Fargo 50-9
Carter Buelow, GF Red River 50-3
Jared Rath, Bismarck 50-2
Je-Mario Jones, Minot 50-0
Deyton Slama, Fargo Davies 49-11
Tyson Lytle, Fargo South 49-6
Russell Dukes, GF Red River 49-5
Kyle Routledge, Minot 48-10
Levi Rockey, Century 48-9
Cale Dunwoody, Fargo South 48-9
Tanner Holzer, Legacy 48-8
Matthew Marler, Minot 48-7
Corey Helm, Legacy 48-2

Discus 147-0
Alex Talley, West Fargo 170-6
Levi Rockey, Century 170-5
Bostin Svihovec, Century 170-3
Matthew Marler, Minot 155-10
Preston Mayer, Bismarck 152-2
Bradyn Thomas, Bismarck 150-3
Nathan Kraft, Century 148-0
Tyler Mahoney, Bismarck 147-9
Justin Bergquist, Bismarck 147-6
Josh Lawyer, Bismarck 147-4
Jared Rath, Bismarck 147-2
Deyton Slama, Fargo Davies 139-11
Martin Buchbauer, GF Red River 135-9
Mason McCord, Fargo South 130-10
Cale Dunwoody, Fargo South 130-9
Bailey Laliberte, Fargo Davies 129-7

Javelin 160-0
Daniel Pierce, GF Red River 181-7
Bradyn Thomas, Bismarck 179-9
Travis Beach, Jamestown 178-8
Ty Ogren, GF Red River 175-9
Ben Hanson, Jamestown 173-3
Bostin Svihovec, Century 170-9
Talon Staudinger, Century 168-6
Carter Bonnema, WF Sheyenne 167-10
Christian Oien, WF Sheyenne 166-10
Logan Steining, Fargo South 166-7
Liam Ogren, GF Red River 165-2
Nick Carter, Bismarck 162-4
Andrew Holen, Century 162-2
Casey Uhler, Bismarck St. Mary's 160-2
Derek Wax, Legacy 160-0
Alan Palda, Minot 157-9
Tanner Binstock, Dickinson 157-7
Creighton Pfau, West Fargo 149-1
Keaton Mahnke, WF Sheyenne 146-6

CLASS B BOYS - Updated through Regionals
100 Meter Dash 11.44
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 10.80
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 10.90
Austin Smith, Trenton-Trinity Christian 10.99
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 11.06
Travor Flaa, Richland 11.14
Brian Schreiner, Northern Cass 11.14
Donavon Lopez, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.17
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 11.24
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11.24
Walker Carr, Carrington 11.27
Chad Benjamin, Glenburn 11.31
Grady Bresnahan, Central Cass 11.34
Jacob Fandrich, Carrington 11.34
Nicky Zink, Kindred 11.34
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 11.37
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 11.39
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 11.41
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.44
Cadyn Hunter, Park River 11.44
Brady Morden, Pembina County North 11.44
Caleb Weisgarber, Southern McLean 11.44
Joel DelaCruz, Beulah 11.44
Casey Christianson, Pembina County North 11.44
Gunnar Hyttinen, Southern McLean 11.53
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11.58
Cade Heilman, Rugby 11.63
Tanner Walters, Harvey-Wells County 11.86
Chase Peebles, Langdon 12.12

200 Meter Dash 23.24
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 22.33
Travor Flaa, Richland 22.43
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.59
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 22.61
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 22.74
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 22.94
Austin Smith, Trenton-Trinity Christian 23.04
Cadyn Hunter, Park River 23.04
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 23.06
Joseph DelaCruz, Beulah 23.10
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 23.13
Chad Benjamin, Glenburn 23.13
Brian Schreiner, Northern Cass 23.14
Walker Carr, Carrington 23.22
Jacob Fandrich, Carrington 23.24
Jake Freitag, Kindred 23.24
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 23.24
Cade Heilman, Rugby 23.24
Ryan Michels, Rugby 23.24
Justin Six, Kidder County-Napoleon 23.51
Jay Baumann, Burke Central 23.54
Antonio Benavides, Parshall 23.55
Spencer Matheis, Hazen 23.83
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 23.91
Chase Peebles, Langdon 24.19
Brady Morden, Pembina County North 24.20
Riley Gallagher, Bottineau 24.22
Nathan Livedalen, Rugby 24.54

400 Meter Dash 52.24
Noah Sickler, Dickinson Trinity 51.32
Jacob Fandrich, Carrington 51.44
Shandon Toenies, Hillsboro-Central Valley 51.60
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington 51.61
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 52.03
Ethan Elijah, Lisbon 52.03
Andrew Schafer, Grant County-Flasher 52.24
Donovan Lopez, Des Lacs-Burlington 52.24
Antonio Benavides, Parshall 52.24
Grant Skager, Hillsboro-Central Valley 52.80
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 52.81
Zane Besler, Heart River 52.84
Adam Diedrich, Thompson 53.27
Justin Six, Kidder County-Napoleon 53.45
Lance Reiter, Dickinson Trinity 53.77
Joe Hoff, Northern Cass 53.78
Riley Lagasse, North Star 53.80
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 54.14
Riley Gallagher, Bottineau 54.15
Cole Boysun, Southern McLean 54.42
Jayson Hall, Parshall 55.19

800 Meter Run 2:03.24
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 1:58.40
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 1:59.99
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 2:01.55
Dakotah Mansfield, New England 2:01.73
Chace Hale, New Town 2:01.74
Josh Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 2:02.71
Jacob Eberle, Strasburg 2:03.24
Joe Chase, New Town 2:06.85
Evan Trostad, Griggs County Central 2:07.59
Austin Collins, Kindred 2:08.22
Joe Hoff, Northern Cass 2:08.73
Brett O'Connell, Benson County 2:08.76
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 2:08.78
Kyle Cook, Watford City 2:09.24
Jacob Blessum, Rugby 2:09.25
Andrew Schafer, Grant County-Flasher 2:09.43
Alex Bartholomay, Bowman 2:09.80
Jacob Eberle, Strasburg 2:10.01
Kyle Andres, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 2:10.78
Ben Lagein, Langdon 2:10.79
Cade Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:10.85
Austin Konschak, Carrington 2:12.12

1600 Meter Run 4:40.24
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 4:17.00
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 4:34.98
Jalen Chase, New Town 4:36.24
Joe Chase, New Town 4:36.46
Colby Antell, New Town 4:39.00
Raehs Puetz, Watford City 4:39.25
Chace Hale, New Town 4:39.32
Jacob Rodin, Kenmare-Bowbells 4:39.65
Jaydin Risovi, Benson County 4:39.94
Jaiven Hale, New Town 4:46.79
Ethan Brown, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 4:48.91
Alex Bartholomay, Bowman 4:50.22
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:50.64
Ben Lagein, Langdon 4:50.87
Alex Madrigal, Bowman 4:51.23
Braetyn Yanish, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 4:51.23
Payton Smith, Carrington 4:51.35
Dillon Dixon, Parshall 4:51.41
Brett O'Connell, Benson County 4:52.11
Jacob Eberle, Strasburg 4:52.88
Coltan Hyttinen, Southern McLean 4:54.71
Tayler Goettle, Lisbon 4:56.79
Pierce Cooper, Thompson 4:58.43

3200 Meter Run 10:20.24
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 9:28.99
Jaiven Hale, New Town 10:04.03
Jalen Chase, New Town 10:09.71
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 10:11.44
Payton Smith, Carrington 10:12.94
Chace Hale, New Town 10:14.54
Taylor Goettle, Lisbon 10:15.59
Robert White, New Town 10:17.23
Daniel LeBeau, New Town 10:18.36
Alex Bartholomay, Bowman County 10:19.89
Jaydin Risovi, Benson County 10:20.14
Kadin Neppl, Benson County 10:46.27
Colby Antell, New Town 10:53.69
Joe Chase, New Town 10:56.42
Patrick Frise, Williams County 10:57.09
James Schmaltz, Linton-HMB 10:58.05
Hunter Lentz, Richland 10:58.50
Riley Lagasse, North Star 11:00.07
Tommy Conmy, Oak Grove 11:00.37
Ethan Brown, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 11:00.94
Dawson Schepp, Rugby 11:03.62
Tucker Johnson, Southern McLean 11:06.22
Chase Fossum, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:16.20
Liam Perez, Grafton 11:16.68
Josiah Orluck, Beach 11:18.85

110 Meter Hurdles 16.24
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 15.12
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 15.14
Connor Wendel, Carrington 15.34
Conner Dennis, Watford City 15.37
Rait Elliot, Watford City 15.49
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 15.61
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 15.64
Levi Hirschkorn, LaMoure-LM 15.84
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 16.04
Trevor Schmidt, Garrison-Max 16.13
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 16.14
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 16.14
Cole McGorman, Watford City 16.24
Ethan Clements, Rugby 16.94
Nathan Bail, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 16.97
Ryan Michels, Rugby 17.14
Benjamin Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17.29
Torstein Myrdal, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 17.29
Wyatt Runck, Lisbon 17.41
Joel Miller, Pembina County North 17.92
Tretyn Kienzle, South Border 18.19

300 Meter Hurdles 42.24
Travor Flaa, Richland 40.14
Maverick Coleman, Lisbon 40.24
Connor Wendel, Carrington 40.64
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington 40.71
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 41.22
Zane Besler, Heart River 41.37
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 41.40
Jacob Fandrich, Carrington 41.44
Conner Dennis, Watford City 41.52
DaCota Cauthon, Kidder County 41.64
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 41.67
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 42.23
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 42.37
Brady Sorby, Lisbon 42.81
Carter Zenz, Watford City 43.05
Atati Mita, Williams County 43.73
Ethan Clements, Rugby 43.78
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 44.09
Benjamin Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 44.16
Adam Barclay, Midway-Minto 44.36*
Keith Vetsch, Rugby 45.21
Blake Hoyt, Nelson County 45.30
Braydon Schmidt, Linton-HMB 45.67

4x100 Meter Relay 45.94
Des Lacs-Burlington 44.19
Dickinson Trinity 44.32
Carrington 44.54
Richland 44.64
Southern McLean 45.46
Park River 45.54
Larimore 45.66
Mott-Regent 45.68
Kindred 45.73
Central Cass 45.73
Pembina County North 45.74
Northern Cass 45.76
Lisbon 45.78
Hillsboro-Central Valley 45.80
Hettinger-Scranton 45.80
Rugby 45.82
Harvey-Wells County 45.85
Killdeer 46.34
Hazen 46.70
Watford City 46.89
Trenton-Trinity Christian 47.06
Harvey-Wells County 47.15
Bottineau 47.34

4x200 Meter Relay 1:35.24
Dickinson Trinity 1:31.30
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:31.72
Park River 1:34.27
Trenton-Trinity Christian 1:34.78
Carrington 1:34.82
Rugby 1:34.84
Larimore 1:34.84
Stanley-Powers Lake 1:34.94
Richland 1:34.94
Hettinger-Scranton 1:34.98
Southern McLean 1:35.08
Northern Cass 1:35.21
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:35.24
Harvey-Wells County 1:35.24
Kindred 1:35.25
Pembina County North 1:36.90
Mott-Regent 1:37.29
Bottineau 1:37.82
Beulah 1:37.82
Kidder County-Napoleon 1:37.85
Bishop Ryan 1:38.12

4x400 Meter Relay 3:36.24
Des Lacs-Burlington 3:32.14
Dickinson Trinity 3:32.84
Lisbon 3:34.23
Rugby 3:34.94
Carrington 3:35.64
Southern McLean 3:35.84
Kindred 3:36.23
Maple Valley-Enderlin 3:37.87
Ellendale 3:38.37
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:38.48
Watford City 3:40.38
Bowman 3:42.78
Larimore 3:43.25
Kidder County-Napoleon 3:43.37
Parshall 3:44.26
Harvey-Wells County 3:44.41
Glenburn 3:44.69
Nelson County 3:45.13
Trenton-Trinity Christian 3:46.22
Hettinger-Scranton 3:48.07

4x800 Meter Relay 8:35.24
New Town 8:26.92
Bowman 8:28.29
Benson County 8:32.54
Maple Valley-Enderlin 8:34.07
Lisbon 8:34.84
Parshall 8:42.76
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 8:51.54*
Thompson 8:55.50
Dickinson Trinity 8:56.02
Southern McLean 8:56.73
Beach 8:57.23
Carrington 8:57.43
Watford City 8:58.08
Hillsboro-Central Valley 9:01.39
Nelson County 9:05.40
Beulah 9:08.62
Rugby 9:20.22
Harvey-Wells County 9:28.55
Linton-HMB 9:48.92

Long Jump 20-9
Ryan Michels, Rugby 21-10
Shad Vedaa, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 21-8
Max Henry, Bottineau 21-5.5
Brady Heyen, Richland 21-2.5
Carter Zenz, Watford City 21-0.5
Zach Schell, Southern McLean 21-0
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 21-0
Daniel Kraft, Center-Stanton 20-10
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 20-9.25
Alex Huff, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 20-8
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 20-7.5
Dillan Jepson, Killdeer 20-7.5
Ryder Goolsbey, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 20-6*
Brant Bohmert, Northern Cass 20-5.75
Tanner Driscoll, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 20-5
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 20-3.25
Casey Walcker, Beulah 20-3
Seth Smith, Larimore 19-10
Brady Morden, Pembina County North 19-4.75
John Juarez, Midway-Minto 19-2*

Triple Jump 41-6
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 43-4
Brant Bohmert, Northern Cass 42-5.5
Lain Combs, Maple Valley-Enderlin 42-5.5
Adam Sakry, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 42-5*
Remington Thurber, Ellendale 42-2.5
Kaden Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 42-1
Sam Kludt, Hettinger-Scranton 42-1
Adam Fischer, Benson County 42-0.5
Beau Skurdal, Trenton-Trinity Christian 41-10
Brady Heyen, Richland 41-9
Chase Peebles, Langdon 41-8.5
Daniel Kraft, Center-Stanton 41-8
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington 41-6.5
Zachary Schell, Southern McLean 41-4
Tommy Burke, Des Lacs-Burlington 41-2
Alex Huff, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 40-9
Oscar Benson, Hillsboro-Central Valley 40-6.5
Brooks Duren, Benson County 39-6.5
Jessie Iverson, Griggs County Central 39-5
Nathan Livedalen, Rugby 38-0

High Jump 6-2
Hayes LeMieux, Killdeer 6-4
Alex Otto, Nelson County 6-4
Ryan Michels, Rugby 6-4
Jacob Dooley, Central Cass 6-3
Austin Doornbos, Benson County 6-2
Jamie Gorres, Hatton-Northwood 6-2
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 6-2
Dillon Haines, Central Cass 6-2
Cole McGorman, Watford City 6-2
Austin Smith, Trenton-Trinity Christian 6-2
Gavin Longthorne, Hillsboro-Central Valley 6-0
Austin Pithey, Lisbon 6-0
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-10
Koby Hansen, Southern McLean 5-10
Beau Skurdal, Trenton-Trinity Christian 5-10
Evan Braaten, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwoo 5-10*
Dillan Jepson, Killdeer 5-8
Aric Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 5-8
Hunter Brabandt, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 5-6
Hayden Lee, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 5-4

Pole Vault 12-0
Austin Pithey, Lisbon 14-1
Eric Schaper, Beulah 14-0
Alex Mutch, Larimore 13-9
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 13-9
Hoyt Zander, Killdeer 13-0
Ethan Elijah, Lisbon 13-0
Dylan Brandt, Kindred 12-3
Walker Carr, Carrington 12-0
Andrew Kolling, Kindred 12-0
Troy Wiegandt, Larimore 12-0
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 12-0
Mathew Carlson, Bowman 11-0
Braedon Gumke, Watford City 11-0
Kaden Jaeger, Rugby 11-0
Toby Sheets, May-Port-CG 11-0
Gabriel Pfliger, Hazen 10-0
Ryan Wangler, Benson County 9-6
Cord Redding, Des Lacs-Burlington 9-0
Devin Schmitz, Watford City 9-0

Shot Put 46-9
Wesley Odegaard, Griggs County Central 55-1
Nic Rivinius, Grant County-Flasher 53-10
Adolfo Vasquez, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 50-10*
Cole Clemetson, Park River-FL 50-6
Dallas Reese, Parshall 49-11
Austin Moen, Des Lacs-Burlington 48-9
Alix Wisnewski, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 48-1.5
Garret Roemmich, Linton-HMB 47-8
Josh Baumann, Benson County 47-8
Nick Dammen, Central McLean 47-1.5
Jacob Copenhaver, Carrington 46-10
Dustin Weeks, Glenburn 46-9
Brody Wagner, Larimore 44-9
Clayton Grueneich, Ellendale 44-6
Cody Schlegel, Carrington 43-0
Casey Walcker, Beulah 42-0
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 41-11
Austin Tonneson, Bottineau 41-9
Zach Kubas, Dickinson Trinity 41-7

Discus 140-0
Garret Roemmich, Linton-HMB 160-3
Nick Dammen, Central McLean 158-1
Atati Mita, Williams County 154-11
Wesley Odegaard, Griggs County Central 147-11
Adolfo Vasquez, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 144-7
Dustin Weeks, Glenburn 143-7
Nic Rivinius, Grant County-Flasher 142-6
Hunter Pinke, South Border 140-9
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley-Powers Lake 140-6
Jacob Copenhaver, Carrington 138-4
Hayes LeMieux, Killdeer 131-4
Charlie Moffet, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 131-4*
Spencer Rehovsky, Park River 129-7
Noah Thiel, New Salem-Almont 129-2
Cole Clementson, Park River 127-2
Brady Munro, Northern Cass 126-3
Jackson Faller, Watford City 117-10
Cody Hunt, Bottineau 117-9
Josh Baumann, Benson County 116-11
Colby Mendiola, Glenburn 114-3

Javelin 160-0
Kyle Odegard, Lisbon 193-8
Hunter Sherman, LaMoure-LM 188-9
Tanner King, Kenmare-Bowbells 178-0
Garret Roemmich, Linton-HMB 175-4
Cody Mauch, Hankinson 168-2*
Austin Pithey, Lisbon 166-5
Brady Sorby, Lisbon 165-1
Peter Lindgren, Maple Valley-Enderlin 164-5
Alex Dathe, Ellendale 160-9
Spencer Rehovsky, Park River 160-0
Atati Mita, Williams County 156-5
Will Zimmerman, Park River 152-11
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 148-6
Tagen Bertolotto, Southern McLean 147-0
Cole Olson, Heart River 146-8
Isaiah Merrell, Harvey-Wells County 145-5
Josh Wallace, Mott-Regent 143-6
Alex Sadowsky, Hettinger-Scranton 140-10
Shad Vedaa, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 138-6
Elijah Holter, Larimore 138-0
Max Defender, Northern Lights 136-0
Travis Patterson, Surrey 133-5
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13509
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests