2015 State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2015 State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Wed Mar 18, 2015 1:31 am

STATE QUALIFIERS - from results received - Thru 5/17

CLASS A GIRLS
100 Meter Dash 13.04
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 12.24
Ashley Rone, GF Red River 12.34
Afure Adah, Shanley 12.42
Kylie Alexander, Minot 12.49
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.56
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 12.64
Morgan Kleinjan, Century 12.67
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 12.71
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 12.74
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 12.76
Gift Ben-Bernard, West Fargo 12.77
Payton Mark, Fargo Davies 12.80
McKenna Kuhn, Bismarck 12.84
Lexi Gura, Century 12.85
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 12.87
Mikayla Dietz, Century 12.91
Alison Froelich, Mandan 12.94
Char Clarke, Fargo South 12.97
Mady Mosolf, Bismarck 12.99
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 13.00
Emily Jahner, Fargo Davies 13.00
Krista Sauber, Mandan 13.00
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 13.04

200 Meter Dash 26.94
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 24.88
Ashley Rone, GF Red River 25.12
Afure Adah, Shanley 25.70
Kylie Alexander, Minot 26.01
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 26.14
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 26.20
Gift Ben-Bernard, West Fargo 26.26
Morgan Kleinjan, Century 26.38
Lucy Glessner, WF Sheyenne 26.38
Lexi Gura, Century 26.41
Payton Mark, Fargo Davies 26.41
Mackenzie Severson, GF Red River 26.49
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 26.54
Rose Gaye, Fargo Davies 26.60
Megan Erickson, Dickinson 26.71
Lindsey Mcginnis, Century 26.75
Roseline Gaye, Fargo Davies 26.76
Madison Milbrath, Minot 26.77
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 26.80
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 26.85
Alison Froelich, Mandan 26.88
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 26.90
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 26.91

400 Meter Dash 61.74
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 56.99
Ashley Rone, GF Red River 57.84
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 59.62
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 59.78
Karly Wright, Fargo North 59.80
Kayla Bloomquist, Williston 59.94
Katie Bye, Fargo Davies 60.11
Madison Milbrath, Minot 60.29
Lindsey Mcginnis, Century 60.57
Kylee Voigt, Jamestown 61.03
Madison Barnes, Jamestown 61.04
Alexis Jensen, Jamestown 61.18
Alexis Bachmeier, Fargo North 61.22
Sophie Bengson, Minot 61.24
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 61.27
Kennedy Anderson, Century 61.28
Mary Sem, Fargo North 61.30
Jasmyn Williams, Mandan 61.49
Mercedes Baumgartner, Legacy 61.69
Kaitlyn Page, Bismarck 61.74
Jessica Vig, Shanley 62.65

800 Meter Run 2:25.24
Katie Bye, Fargo Davies 2:19.21
Jaiden Schutte, Century 2:19.55
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 2:20.49
Jordan Jacob, Century 2:21.16
Karly Ackley, GF Central 2:21.37
Jackie Harmon, Fargo North 2:21.78
Ellen Erie, Shanley 2:22.08
Kaydee Wescom, Legacy 2:22.11
Kelby Anderson, Century 2:22.59
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 2:22.65
Taryn Neameyer, Century 2:22.73
Ali Matter, Fargo Davies 2:23.06
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 2:23.64
Emma Sailer, Fargo South 2:23.93
McKenna Vetter, Fargo Davies 2:24.69
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 2:25.23
McKenzie Burian, Fargo Davies 2:27.67
Meg Super, Minot 2:28.75
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 2:28.83
Peyton Jensen, Legacy 2:28.99

1600 Meter Run 5:30.24
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 4:58.43
Jordan Jacob, Century 5:01.09
Karly Ackley, GF Central 5:01.76
Kelby Anderson, Century 5:08.09
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 5:10.46
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 5:15.50
Lindsey Werner, Legacy 5:19.70
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 5:19.84
Ali Matter, Fargo Davies 5:20.41
Jaiden Schutte, Century 5:21.75
Jackie Harmon, Fargo North 5:23.81
McKenna Vetter, Fargo Davies 5:24.54
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 5:25.15
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 5:25.44
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 5:25.52
Katie Bye, Fargo Davies 5:25.71
Meg Super, Minot 5:25.73
Grace Roehl, GF Central 5:25.75
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 5:26.16
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 5:26.59
Jacey Wilson, Mandan 5:26.75
Laura Laber, Century 5:28.18
Mattyson Barta, WF Sheyenne 5:28.30
Morgan Pierce, St. Mary's 5:28.64
Ellen Erie, Shanley 5:28.74
Taryn Neameyer, Century 5:28.98
Shelby Weber, WF Sheyenne 5:29.03
Mandy Williamson, GF Central 5:29.06
Mandy Stenehjem, Century 5:29.33

3200 Meter Run 12:05.24
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn, Bismarck 10:33.49
Karly Ackley, GF Central 10:38.93
Jordan Jacob, Century 11:00.48
Kelby Anderson, Century 11:02.16
Jennifer Dufner, West Fargo 11:16.80
Kelby Rinas, Mandan 11:24.61
Abigail Hoffarth, Minot 11:30.11
Alexis Roehl, GF Central 11:30.85
Mandy Williamson, GF Central 11:34.04
Bridget Henne, Fargo Davies 11:40.04
Elizabeth Yoder, Dickinson 11:40.99
Rachel Torrey, GF Central 11:50.28
Ellie Hammes, Fargo North 11:52.15
Grace Gannon, Bismarck 11:52.19
Grace Roehl, GF Central 11:53.56
Mikaylah Ross, Valley City 11:55.23
Shelby Weber, WF Sheyenne 11:56.51
Mandy Stenehjem, Century 12:00.86
Laura Laber, Century 12:01.79
Greta McLagan, Fargo Davies 12:04.74
Morgan Pierce, St. Mary's 12:05.01
Allie Nelson, Minot 12:19.91

100 Meter Hurdles 16.74
Afure Adah, Shanley 15.14
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 15.38
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 15.62
Kylie Alexander, Minot 15.72
Kaytlyn Bowers, Mandan 15.78
Sophie Bengson, Minot 16.01
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 16.28
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 16.37
Josie Anderson, Century 16.47
Izzy Waite, West Fargo 16.47
Brienne Roehrich, Valley City 16.64
Samantha Anklam, Legacy 16.83
Sophia Nelson, GF Central 16.87
Tchina Nygard, Legacy 16.91
Anna Frey, Mandan 16.91

300 Meter Hurdles 48.84
Afure Adah, Shanley 45.28
Sophie Bengson, Minot 45.73
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 46.09
Alexis Bachmeier, Fargo North 46.41
Kaia Beil, Fargo Davies 46.47
Kylie Alexander, Minot 46.74
Anna Frey, Mandan 47.60
Halie Harland, Fargo Davies 47.60
Annika Arnold, Minot 47.85
Kaytlyn Bowers, Mandan 47.89
Alexis Wanner, Shanley 48.30
Carly Fornshell, Century 48.44
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 48.48
Britta Curl, St. Mary's 48.55
Megan Orr, Jamestown 48.64

4x100 Meter Relay 52.84
Fargo Davies 48.76
Century 50.12
GF Red River 50.39
West Fargo 50.52
Shanley 51.09
Bismarck 51.20
Wahpeton 51.41
Mandan 51.45
Jamestown 51.49
Minot 51.73
Dickinson 51.84
Legacy 51.93
Fargo North 51.96
WF Sheyenne 52.03
GF Central 52.40
Fargo South 52.69

4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.54
GF Red River 1:44.82
Fargo Davies 1:45.01
Wahpeton 1:45.86
Jamestown 1:46.01
Century 1:46.26
Bismarck 1:46.31
West Fargo 1:46.92
Minot 1:47.98
Fargo North 1:48.51
Fargo South 1:48.87
Dickinson 1:49.08
WF Sheyenne 1:49.06
Shanley 1:49.66
Mandan 1:50.17
Legacy 1:50.22

4x400 Meter Relay 4:16.24
GF Red River 4:01.56
Fargo North 4:03.21
Century 4:06.04
Jamestown 4:06.12
Bismarck 4:07.92
Minot 4:09.27
Fargo Davies 4:10.07
Legacy 4:10.88
Shanley 4:11.39
Dickinson 4:15.07
WF Sheyenne 4:15.16
Fargo South 4:15.77
Mandan 4:19.45

4x800 Meter Relay 10:10.24
Fargo Davies 9:40.90
Fargo North 9:50.11
Century 9:50.54
Shanley 9:57.74
Legacy 9:58.61
GF Central 9:59.48
WF Sheyenne 9:59.65
Minot 10:01.15
West Fargo 10:01.25
Mandan 10:05.40
GF Red River 10:07.07
Bismarck 10:07.11
Jamestown 10:15.68
Williston 10:22.53

Long Jump 16-8
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 17-8
Katelyn Carlson, Fargo Davies 17-7.75
Cara Haussler, Bismarck 17-3.5
Elise Bauman, Century 17-3.5
Grace Emineth, GF Red River 17-2.25
Josie Anderson, Century 17-2
Regan Dennis, Century 17-0.5
Rachel Schumacher, Bismarck 17-0.5
Sophia Nelson, GF Central 16-10.75
Lexi Spotts, Century 16-10.5
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 16-10.25
Diomande O'Connor, Fargo Davies 16-9.75
Mikayla Montgomery, Century 16-9.5
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 16-9
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 16-8
Tiana Pfaff, West Fargo 16-7.75
Jesse Price, West Fargo 15-9
Kenzie Gripentrog, Wahpeton 15-8

Triple Jump 34-0
Mikayla Montgomery, Century 36-8.5
Kylee Bergantine, Fargo Davies 36-1
Rachel Schumacher, Bismarck 36-0.5
Kya Glenn, GF Red River 35-9.5
Josie Anderson, Century 35-4.5
Jenna Stilwell, Jamestown 35-3
Ashley Hulm, Legacy 35-1
Shelby Arman, Bismarck 35-0
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 34-7
Amber Lingen, Wahpeton 34-3
McKena Rayl, Fargo Davies 34-0.5
Brianna Seeba, GF Red River 34-0.25
Jacee French, West Fargo 34-0
Justice Dolajak, Dickinson 34-0
Markel Gross, Legacy 34-0
Brienne Roehrich, Valley City 32-8
Tiahna Burian, GF Red River 32-7
Sabrina Koch, Shanley 32-6.75
Jacee French, West Fargo 32-6.25

High Jump 5-1
Payton Mark, Fargo Davies 5-6
Izzy Waite, West Fargo 5-5
Rachel Schumacher, Bismarck 5-5
Hannah Arason, GF Red River 5-3
Josie Krupich, Fargo North 5-2
Jenna Stillwell, Jamestown 5-2
Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Bismarck 5-1
Gabrielle Ries, Shanley 5-1
Madeline Schatz, West Fargo 5-1
Olivia Berg, Fargo North 5-1
Tylee Irwin, Wahpeton 5-1
Beth Alexander, Devils Lake 5-1
Abby Kallenbach, Jamestown 5-1
Britta Feland, Legacy 5-1
Kaia Schneider, Fargo Davies 4-11
Cass Wilhelm, Century 4-11
Calista Moch, Century 4-11

Pole Vault 9-3
Grace Finney, GF Central 11-3
Morgan Gietzen, Century 11-0
Sarah Irmen, Fargo Davies 10-0
Bailee Enlow, GF Red River 9-9
Brecklyn Huntley, Bismarck 9-3
Alyssa Godlevsky, Dickinson 9-3
Katlin Kelley, Bismarck 9-3
Alya Kretchman, Fargo Davies 8-9
Lizzie Brown, Wahpeton 8-9
Maggie Swenson, Fargo North 8-3
Megan Ackerman, Dickinson 8-3
Mackenzie Johnson, Bismarck 8-3

Shot Put 35-6
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 45-8.5
Keely Walker, West Fargo 44-11
Maggie Schwarzkopf, Century 44-5
Whitney Perrin, Century 41-1
Ali Hasche, Century 40-5
Aubrey Malnorie, Century 40-2
Ariana Herman, Bismarck 38-4.5
Lexi Stein-McAndrew, West Fargo 37-4
Kayla Demarais, Fargo Davies 36-9
Beka Hilgemann, Jamestown 36-6
Regan Dennis, Century 36-4
Mackenzie Gleason, Minot 36-4
Alexa Gathman, Devils Lake 36-2.5
Katie Schatz, Century 36-1
Lindsey Lorenz, Fargo South 36-0.5
Katelyn Klefstad, GF Red River 35-9
Shyla Furcht, Bismarck 35-9
Jasmine Lindblad, GF Central 35-8
Leah Grove, Dickinson 35-7

Discus 115-0
Jessica Drady, Minot 141-2
Keely Walker, West Fargo 132-9
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 132-1
Maggie Schwarzkopf, Century 127-4
Kelsey Calhoun, Dickinson 127-0
Katherine Roberts, Shanley 125-0
Mackenzie Gleason, Minot 121-8
Whitney Perrin, Century 121-2
Aubrey Malnorie, Century 119-1
Melora Haagenson, Minot 118-0
Brittany Hawkinson, Bismarck 117-0
Katie German, Bismarck 116-5
Kayla Demarais, Fargo Davies 115-6
Ali Hasche, Century 115-4
Shelby Frank, GF Red River 115-4
Jasmine Lindblad, GF Central 113-6
Parish Halle, Fargo Davies 104-11

Javelin 110-0
Akealy Moton, West Fargo 141-1
Hannah Arason, GF Red River 131-0
Jenna Stilwell, Jamestown 129-2
Kelsey Calhoun, Dickinson 123-7
Madi Klein, Century 120-4
Julia Johnson, Shanley 119-2
Bailey Hoffner, WF Sheyenne 118-7
Izzy Waite, West Fargo 118-5
Skylar Syrup, GF Red River 117-0
Lexus Mosbrucker, Bismarck 116-4
Beka Hilgemann, Jamestown 116-2
Mackenzie Gleason, Minot 114-6
Alexa Gathman, Devils Lake 114-5
Taylor Schmeicel, Jamestown 113-6
Jessica Drady, Minot 112-10
Kayla Stroh, WF Sheyenne 111-9
Alicia Weiand, Mandan 111-5
Ellie Strand, GF Red River 111-3.5
Kennedi Sand, West Fargo 110-11
Lexi Miranda, Shanley 110-8

CLASS B GIRLS
100 Meter Dash 13.04
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 12.34
Dakota Wood, Hazen 12.38
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 12.44
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 12.64
Alli McCoy, Divide County 12.71
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 12.74
Kylie Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 12.74
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 12.74
Stephanie Ziegler, Hazen 12.74
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 12.84
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 12.91
Katie Duttenhefer, Hazen 12.93
Cheyenne Hanson, Northern Cass 12.94
Jordan Thomas, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 12.94
Kennedy Keator, Dickinson Trinity 12.96
Emily Stier, Rugby 12.97
Ally Erickson, Kindred 13.04
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 13.04
Joanna Larson, New Rockford-Sheyenne 13.08
Selina Kudrna, Dickinson Trinity 13.16
Kallisha Keller, Killdeer 13.46
Kacy Smith, Lisbon 13.54
Petra Leysring, Oak Grove 13.79

200 Meter Dash 26.94
Beatrice Kjelland, Park River 26.04
Dakota Wood, Hazen 26.12
Stephanie Ziegler, Hazen 26.17
Alli McCoy, Divide County 26.29
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 26.42
Hailee Depute, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 26.47
Ally Erickson, Kindred 26.54
Kari Wolfe, Harvey-Wells County 26.60
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 26.61
Emily Stier, Rugby 26.61
Kennedy Keator, Dickinson Trinity 26.67
Gracie Zimmerman, Hazen 26.68
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoleon 26.72
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 26.83
Kylie Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 26.94
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 26.94
Joanna Larson, New Rockford-Sheyenne 27.17
Cheyenne Hanson, Northern Cass 27.28
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 27.34
Kacy Smith, Lisbon 27.42
Selina Kudrna, Dickinson Trinity 27.58
Sara Stier, Rugby 28.42

400 Meter Dash 61.74
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 57.54
LaDora Schmidt, Kidder County-Napoelon 59.19
Kaylene Klein, Hazen 60.47
Shawnee Hansen, Killdeer 60.67
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 60.68
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 60.76
Grace Zimmerman, Hazen 60.83
Annika Rotvold, Hillsboro-Central Valley 61.28
Kylie Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 61.30
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 61.52
Izzy Shirek, Thompson 61.62
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 62.38
Holly Grandalen, May-Port-CG 62.54
Annika Thompson, Richland 62.66
Kara Langerud, Watford City 63.13
Emily Stier, Rugby 63.17
Mikayla Heinrich, Kindred 63.45
April Hagemeister, Harvey-Wells County 63.64
Caitlyn Vogel, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 64.53
Maria Diepolder, Bottineau 64.70
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley-Powers Lake 64.86

800 Meter Run 2:26.24
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:17.64
Annika Rotvold, Hillsboro-Central Valley 2:20.44
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 2:21.34
Asha Smith, Watford City 2:21.72
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 2:24.54
Kaiti Amble, Nelson County 2:24.64
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 2:24.96
Taylor Hestekin, Hettinger-Scranton 2:25.52
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 2:25.54
Shaice Marx, Thompson 2:25.86
Regan Watson, Shiloh Christian 2:26.33
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 2:26.54
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 2:28.96
Amber Kukla, Killdeer 2:30.01
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 2:30.94
Cedar Hall, Parshall 2:31.21
Lexis Tveter, Parshall 2:32.99
Emma Baasch, Maple Valley-Enderlin 2:33.22
London Lambrecht, Shiloh Christian 2:33.59
Tristin Lunde, Rugby 2:34.05
Hannah Schlecht, Sargent County 2:34.39
Tess Scott, BCN 2:34.69
Eva Byerley, Hazen 2:35.00
Sydnie Nelson, Bottineau 2:39.17
Jonnah Lee, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 2:41.46

1600 Meter Run 5:35.24
Annika Rotvold, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:12.44
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 5:14.24
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 5:15.98
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 5:22.04
Gracie Wright, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:23.75
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 5:25.49
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 5:26.66
Reagen Baesler, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5:27.04
Asha Smith, Watford City 5:27.24
Mackenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 5:28.94
Mikayla Koenig, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 5:31.84
Lana Krack, Thompson 5:31.84
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 5:32.14
Emily Tyrrell, Richardton-Taylor 5:32.52
Samantha Wieland, Barnes County North 5:33.54
Madison Gapp, Langdon 5:34.14
Tess Scott, Barnes County North 5:34.64
Ashley Neumiller, Carrington 5:35.14
Charlie Bailey, Standing Rock 5:36.22
Abby Wilhelmi, Beach 5:42.29
Kayla Ogle, Watford City 5:42.70
Grace Bachmeier, Surrey 5:55.00
Tristin Lunde, Rugby 5:55.37
Mary Belzer, North Star 5:56.27
Allison Foster, Rugby 6:00.41

3200 Meter Run 12:16.24
Peyton Frolek, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11:07.94
Annika Rotvold, Hillsboro-Central Valley 11:25.64
Ashley Perez, Oak Grove 11:42.04
Kate Fox, Southern McLean 11:49.14
Samantha Wieland, Barnes County North 11:55.94
Mackenzie Holkesvig, Hatton-Northwood 11:57.94
Cailee Peterson, May-Port-CG 11:58.66
Tess Scott, Barnes County North 12:00.44
Chloe Thurber, Ellendale 12:02.24
Madison Gapp, Langdon 12:02.84
Amanda Jarrett, Carrington 12:04.83
Amber Stevahn, Shiloh Christian 12:09.97
Emily Tyrrell, Richardton-Taylor 12:10.34
Grace Bachmeier, Surrey 12:14.37
Lana Krack, Thompson 12:18.64
Jenae Orluck, Beach 12:42.21
Allison Foster, Rugby 12:43.33
Danielle Benz, Killdeer 12:49.35
Leighton Fitch, Kindred 12:49.63
Bayley Rolfe, Stanley-Powers Lake 12:59.29
Shambre Fiering, Stanley-Powers Lake 13:17.33
Mary Belzer, North Star 13:24.09
Melayna Four Bear, New Town 13:25.72
Michaela Honl, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 13:31.24
Caitlin Illies, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 13:37.65
Ellie Duchscherer, Rugby 13:39.05

100 Meter Hurdles 16.74
Dakota Wood, Hazen 14.78
Elaina Swartz, Park River 16.34
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 16.54
Maara Nelson, Carrington 16.54
Payton Johnson, Northern Cass 16.54
Mariah Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 16.54
Madison Hetletved, Langdon 16.74
Bailey Cavett, Lisbon 16.76
Bridget Allex, Watford City 16.83
Selina Kudrna, Dickinson Trinity 16.93
Alexius Hajek, Sargent County 17.13
Katelynn Lane, Killdeer 17.39
Madison Borstad, North Star 17.42
Emily Alt, Beulah 17.50
Haley Wolfe, Carrington 17.64
Maci Dimler, Garrison-Max 17.85
Leah Janz, Harvey-Wells County 17.87
McKenzie Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 18.07
Lea Arndt, Watford City 18.10

300 Meter Hurdles 48.84
Dakota Wood, Hazen 44.79
Elaina Swartz, Park River 46.54
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 46.60
Kaylene Klein, Hazen 46.67
Hailee Depute, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 48.48
Emily Stier, Rugby 48.74
Ally Erickson, Kindred 48.74
Gracey Gross, Heart River 49.08
Emily Alt, Beulah 49.19
Payton Johnson, Northern Cass 49.28
Jadin Carlson, Griggs County Central 49.54
Lea Arndt, Watford City 49.69
McKenzie Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 49.99
Sydney Ellingson, Langdon 50.14
Mikayla Heinrich, Kindred 50.16
Karly Schultz, Lisbon 50.23
Madison Pritchard, Langdon 50.24
Maara Nelson, Carrington 50.37
Anni Stier, Rugby 50.84
Olivia Smith, New Rockford-Sheyenne 51.11
Bridget Allex, Watford City 51.86

4x100 Meter Relay 52.84
Hazen 50.89
Park River 50.94
Dickinson Trinity 51.63
Thompson 51.74
Kidder County-Napoleon 52.06
Watford City 52.36
Hillsboro-Central Valley 52.42
Carrington 52.43
Langdon 52.54
Kindred 52.54
Northern Cass 52.54
Lisbon 52.54
Rugby 52.73
Beulah 52.82
Central Cass 53.08
Bowman 53.18
Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 54.47
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 54.86
Divide County 55.02
Harvey-Wells County 55.40
Bottineau 55.46

4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.54
Hazen 1:46.44
Park River 1:47.04
Thompson 1:48.74
Kindred 1:49.09
Carrington 1:49.62
Rugby 1:50.14
Bowman 1:50.43
Killdeer 1:50.47
Watford City 1:50.48
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:50.54
Dickinson Trinity 1:50.93
Lisbon 1:51.08
May-Port-CG 1:51.54
Shiloh Christian 1:51.59
Beulah 1:52.03
Northern Cass 1:52.41
Harvey-Wells County 1:55.44
Surrey 1:55.73
Parshall 1:57.21
Bottineau 1:57.51

4x400 Meter Relay 4:16.24
Hazen 4:07.69
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:08.94
Thompson 4:13.74
Shiloh Christian 4:14.03
Hettinger-Scranton 4:14.52
Killdeer 4:15.76
Bowman 4:16.80
Park River 4:15.74
Rugby 4:15.82
Carrington 4:15.94
Watford City 4:19.43
Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:20.11
May-Port-CG 4:20.84
Edgeley-Kulm 4:22.78
Garrison-Max 4:28.17
Lisbon 4:28.28
Surrey 4:28.69
Bottineau 4:31.86
Harvey-Wells County 4:34.97

4x800 Meter Relay 10:20.24
Hillsboro-Central Valley 10:02.34
Carrington 10:07.24
Shiloh Christian 10:07.29
Watford City 10:12.74
Langdon 10:12.94
Thompson 10:18.54
Killdeer 10:20.02
Hettinger-Scranton 10:22.76
Bowman 10:24.12
Oak Grove 10:30.57
Surrey 10:30.71
Nelson County 10:31.64
Central McLean 10:35.17
Rugby 10:38.24
LaMoure-LM 10:39.18
Oakes 10:39.51
Stanley-Powers Lake 10:40.78
Hazen 10:54.26
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 10:56.14
Dickinson Trinity 10:56.23
Harvey-Wells County 11:04.62

Long Jump 16-5
Ricki Lindley, Watford City 17-11
Kylie Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17-10
Faith Aasen, Northern Cass 17-9
Emily Stier, Rugby 17-8
Sydney Ellingson, Langdon 17-7.5
Mariah Sellon, Central McLean 17-6
Payton Kritzberger, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17-4
Kennedy Keator, Dickinson Trinity 17-3
Rikka Bergstrom, Oak Grove 17-2.75
Taylor Roehl, Grant County-Flasher 16-11
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 16-10
Julia Johnson, Park River 16-9
Petra Leysring, Oak Grove 16-8.5
Kara Langerud, Watford City 16-7.50
Sara Stier, Rugby 16-7.25
Jordan Thomas, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 16-7.25
Lauren Kraft, Rugby 16-6
Shayna Niess, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 16-5
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 16-5
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 16-5
Peyton Halverson, North Star 16-5
Krista Slaubaugh, Hazen 16-3.75
Julia Johnson, Park River 16-2.5
Mikayla Mellem, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 16-1.5
Alycia McGlothlin, Trenton-Trinity Christian 15-2
Alli McCoy, Divide County 15-2

Triple Jump 34-0
Rikki Lindley, Watford City 37-3.5
Kylie Pastian, Hillsboro-Central Valley 36-3.75
Krista Slaubaugh, Hazen 35-7
Shelby Gelinske, Oakes 34-11.5
Sara Stier, Rugby 34-10.5
Alycia McGlothlin, Trenton-Trinity Christian 34-8
Maria Blessum, Rugby 34-7.5
Rikka Bergstrom, Oak Grove 34-7.5
Julia Johnson, Park River 34-6.5
Mattie Olson, Lisbon 34-5.25
Kara Weigel, Zeeland 34-2
Lauren Kraft, Rugby 34-1.5
Elizabeth Bartholomay, Hettinger-Scranton 34-1
Abbie Jiles, Westhope-Newburg 34-0.5
Cassie Gefroh, Linton-HMB 34-0
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 33-6.75
Masy Kuntz, Dickinson Trinity 33-5.5
Elisabeth Dalke, South Border 33-1.5
Peyton Halverson, North Star 33-1
Michelle Risan, Parshall 32-3
Ellie Messmer, Mott-Regent 32-0.5
Allison Gion, Mott-Regent 31-7

High Jump 5-1
Lexy Wittmayer, Rolette-Wolford 5-6
Sarah Quenette, Hazen 5-3
Mariah Sellon, Central McLean 5-2
Isabell Wedell, Ellendale 5-2
Alycia McGlothlin, Trenton-Trinity Christian 5-2
Elaina Swartz, Park River 5-1
Meggie Fischer, Bowman 5-1
Mattie Olson, Lisbon 5-1
McKinzie Thorson, Southern McLean 5-1
Laiken Larson, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 4-11
Katja Berge, Hillsboro-Central Valley 4-11
Ellie Stafford, Bowman 4-11
Jessica Blessum, Rugby 4-11
Gracie Page, Carrington 4-11
Abby Tweeten, Southern McLean 4-11
Mariah Schroeder, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4-9
Shantyla Foley, Richland 4-9
Kennedy Boornbos, Benson County 4-7
Kaitlyn Nokes, Watford City 4-7
Abigail Hulm, New Salem-Almont 4-7
Kaity Hove, Trenton-Trinity Christian 4-5

Pole Vault 9-0
Brittany Dixon, Oak Grove 10-9
Jocelyn Dinius, Langdon 10-0
Mikka Haugeberg, Watford City 9-9
Jessica Blessum, Rugby 9-9
Mikayla Mellem, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 9-3
Corrie Dobitz, Killdeer 9-3
Lexi Rose, Barnes County North 9-0
Haley Wolfe, Carrington 9-0
Sydney Andersen, Killdeer 9-0
Kallisha Keller, Killdeer 9-0
Taylor Reilly, Drayton/Valley-Edinburg 8-6
Mackenzie Meidinger, Larimore 8-6
Maria Blessum, Rugby 8-6
Ally Berger, Hazen 8-0
Courtney Bubach, Benson County 7-6
McKenna Weisenbuger, Southern McLean 7-0

Shot Put 35-6
Bailey Retzlaff, Carrington 41-10.5
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 40-9.5
Nessa Mathews, Watford City 39-11.5
Kaytlyn Frison, Harvey-Wells County 38-11.25
Amber Hunsaker, Thompson 38-5
Kari Fritel, Rugby 37-11
Rane Nelson, Sargent County 37-10
Rachel Hall, Kindred 37-1
Kaylyn Frison, Harvey-Wells County 36-7
Payton Packer, Kindred 36-0
Lexi Koeppe, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 35-9.5
MaKayla Froelich, Lisbon 35-6
Sloan Smith, Larimore 34-5
Madison Leintz, Hazen 33-6
Megan Molash, Standing Rock 32-9.5
Sofia Muruato, Beach 32-5.5
Randi Long, Glenburn 32-3
Jacy Barstad, Bishop Ryan 31-9.5
Ruby White, Garrison-Max 31-6.75
Katie Wall, Nelson County 31-6
Jaime Murschel, Beulah 30-4.25

Discus 115-0
Bailey Retzlaff, Carrington 137-3
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 136-9
Miranda Ripplinger, Lisbon 123-0
Erin Ost, Hazen 121-6
Lexi Koeppe, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 121-3
Amber Hunsaker, Thompson 119-9
Kaylyn Frison, Harvey-Wells County 118-0
Alison Scheetz, Killdeer 105-0
Payton Packer, Kindred 104-10
Brooke Tayer, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 103-11
Megan Molash, Standing Rock 103-0
Megan Haugen, Griggs County Central 102-2
Madison Eisenzimmer, Langdon 102-0
Saide Ambers, Mott-Regent 98-8
Bryann Robertson, Warwick 97-4
Ashton Smith, Stanley-Powers Lake 95-10
Ruby White, Garrison-Max 93-10
Skylar McLean, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 93-0
Kristin Murchie, North Star 89-1

Javelin 115-0
Amber Hunsaker, Thompson 138-6
Katie Bohn, Park River 125-6
Miranda Ripplinger, Lisbon 122-10
Kauri Hochhalter, Carrington 120-5
Madison Hart, Langdon 119-5
Casey Joppa, Hettinger-Scranton 115-10
Jaime Murschel, Beulah 115-5
Bailey Retzlaff, Carrington 114-1
Isabel Wedell, Ellendale 112-1
Payton Ercink, Lisbon 109-10
Macy Sundahl, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 107-7.75
Abigail Hulm, New Salem-Almont 107-7
Hayley Schmidt, Stanley-Powers Lake 104-9
Peyton Halverson, North Star 102-0
Emma Rost, Carrington 100-9
Ruby White, Garrison-Max 98-9
Emma Mitchell, Northern Lights 87-7
Addy Kittelson, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 87-2

CLASS A BOYS
100 Meter Dash 11.44
Hunter Johnson, Bismarck 10.84
Karter Gorney, Minot 10.94
James Johannessen, Fargo South 11.04
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 11.04
John Halgrimson, Valley City 11.04
Noah Krebs, St. Mary's 11.13
Ty Brooks, Fargo South 11.15
Lucas Sabol, GF Red River 11.18
Brady Carlson, Jamestown 11.19
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 11.24
Josh Baer, Fargo North 11.24
Max Cook, Century 11.27
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 11.29
Colten Stoltz, Mandan 11.31
Byrne Curl, St. Mary's 11.33
Dante Genova, West Fargo 11.34
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 11.34
Parker Thompson, Bismarck 11.35
Andrew Steinwand, Century 11.36
Caleb Kuznia, West Fargo 11.36
Tyler Boone, Legacy 11.42
Chandler Rudolph, Fargo Davies 11.43
Alex York, Fargo Davies 11.44
Tresor Sumbwa, Fargo South 11.55
Isaiah Helland-Davis, West Fargo 11.56

200 Meter Dash 23.24
Hunter Johnson, Bismarck 21.77
Karter Gorney, Minot 21.97
James Johannesson, Fargo South 22.08
Noah Krebs, St. Mary's 22.39
Brady Carlson, Jamestown 22.54
Colten Stoltz, Mandan 22.59
Andrew Steinwand, Century 22.60
Tyler Boone, Legacy 22.64
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 22.79
Vincent Whirl, Fargo Davies 22.85
Max Cook, Century 22.87
Josh Baer, Fargo North 22.91
Alex Brosseau, Legacy 22.97
Lucas Sabol, GF Red River 22.98
Matt Santos, Fargo North 23.04
Lyndon Mertz, Bismarck 23.06
Cody DeWitt, Century 23.10
Carter Blackwell, Dickinson 23.14
Chandler Rudolph, Fargo Davies 23.17
Adrian Davis-Aguilar, Minot 23.17
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 23.18
Ty Brooks, Fargo South 23.22
Alex York, Fargo Davies 23.23
Caleb Kuznia, West Fargo 23.24
John Halgrimson, Valley City 23.24

400 Meter Dash 52.24
Jacob Richter, Century 49.49
Gabe Meschke, Mandan 49.95
Byrne Curl, St. Mary's 49.97
James Johannessen, Fargo South 50.33
Andrew Steinwand, Century 50.48
Beau Brannan, Legacy 51.16
Dante Genova, West Fargo 51.21
Isaac Erickson, Wahpeton 51.33
Bradley Davidson, Devils Lake 51.39
Kassim Nsibirwa, GF Red River 51.52
Titus Gruanue, Fargo South 51.59
John Halgrimson, Valley City 51.59
Brady Carlson, Jamestown 51.87
Cody DeWitt, Century 51.98
Logan Goheen, Minot 52.02
Joel Crane, Century 52.04
Taylor Strand, Minot 52.08
Alphonso Gowah, Fargo South 52.16
Jace Johnson, Minot 52.17
Andrew Hornung, Jamestown 52.23
Colin Roller, Dickinson 52.40
Layne Carlson, Jamestown 52.58
Isaiha Fletcher, Fargo South 52.65

800 Meter Run 2:01.74
Jacob Richter, Century 1:56.61
Byrne Curl, St. Mary's 1:56.80
Sam Markle, Bismarck 1:57.17
Beau Brannan, Legacy 1:57.30
Jackson Binstock, Dickinson 1:58.94
Sam Wilke, St. Mary's 1:59.10
Teegan Olson, Minot 1:59.63
Evan Kottsick, Fargo Davies 1:59.93
Leif Everson, Williston 1:59.97
Nash Binegar, Bismarck 2:00.49
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 2:00.80
Gabe Meschke, Mandan 2:00.83
David Hettich, GF Central 2:01.75
Colton Smith, Fargo Davies 2:01.99
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 2:02.26
Chase Christen, GF Red River 2:02.48
Muhend Abaker, Fargo South 2:02.59

1600 Meter Run 4:35.24
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 4:22.43
Leif Everson, Williston 4:24.43
Evan Kottsick, Fargo Davies 4:26.89
Jackson Binstock, Dickinson 4:27.54
Sam Markle, Bismarck 4:28.41
Leif Larsen, GF Central 4:28.44
David Hettich, GF Central 4:29.75
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 4:30.74
Teegan Olson, Minot 4:31.22
Muhend Abaker, Fargo South 4:31.30
Tom Clausnitzer, Bismarck 4:31.56
Sam Wilke, St. Mary's 4:32.39
Byrne Curl, St. Mary's 4:32.48
Sam Markle, Bismarck 4:32.61
Ryan Fetch, Century 4:33.29
Beau Brannen, Legacy 4:33.64
Parker Rosenau, West Fargo 4:33.75
Stuart Wolf, Bismarck 4:34.43
Andrew Kohler, Century 4:34.57
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 4:37.64
Ty Boucher, GF Red River 4:37.75
Menkeh Mendin, Fargo South 4:37.87

3200 Meter Run 10:05.24
Sam Clausnitzer, Bismarck 9:18.50
Leif Larsen, GF Central 9:41.76
Leif Everson, Williston 9:43.49
Hunter Lucas, Fargo Davies 9:45.41
Ty Boucher, GF Red River 9:46.35
Jackson Binstock, Dickinson 9:46.41
Matt Bakken, Bismarck 9:46.52
Jacob Henne, Fargo Davies 9:46.90
David Hettich, GF Central 9:52.40
Tom Clausnitzer, Bismarck 9:54.49
Parker Rosenau, West Fargo 9:54.52
Devin Shumway, Williston 9:58.89
Muhend Abaker, Fargo South 9:59.92
Ryan Fetch, Century 10:00.51
Mason Stenehjem, Century 10:01.51
Michael Feeney, Century 10:01.77
Alex Luz, Fargo North 10:02.82
Stuart Wolf, Bismarck 10:02.94
Evan Kottsick, Fargo Davies 10:05.23
Russell Swagger, Bismarck 10:14.60

110 Meter Hurdles 16.04
Zach Sweep, Century 14.70
Mo Kamara, GF Red River 15.19
Joel Crane, Century 15.21
Cameron Logan, Minot 15.58
Willy Underdahl, Fargo North 15.64
Carter Blackwell, Dickinson 15.70
Chris Johanson, Century 15.76
Jeremiah Morrissette, Century 15.80
Myles Gross, Century 16.08
Vincent Whirl, Fargo Davies 16.18
David Schwartz, St. Mary's 16.21
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 16.50
Peter Wysocki, GF Red River 17.14
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 17.17

300 Meter Hurdles 42.04
Andrew Steinwand, Century 39.06
Vincent Whirl, Fargo Davies 39.53
Joel Crane, Century 39.59
Carter Blackwell, Dickinson 39.73
Willy Underdahl, Fargo North 40.96
Matt Santos, Fargo North 41.12
Keegan Schwab, Bismarck 41.65
Chris Johanson, Century 41.86
Jeremiah Morrissette, Century 42.01
Kyle Holoien, WF Sheyenne 42.05
Michael Yeanay, West Fargo 42.14
Dylan Koenig, Jamestown 42.16
Mo Kamara, GF Red River 43.02

4x100 Meter Relay 45.44
Bismarck 42.90
Fargo South 43.27
Minot 43.31
Century 43.76
WF Sheyenne 44.10
Fargo Davies 44.11
Fargo North 44.33
West Fargo 44.33
Legacy 44.40
Dickinson 44.45
GF Red River 44.50
Mandan 44.62
Devils Lake 44.64
Jamestown 44.69
Shanley 45.13

4x200 Meter Relay 1:34.24
Century 1:29.22
Bismarck 1:30.05
Minot 1:31.20
Fargo Davies 1:31.40
Jamestown 1:31.47
Fargo North 1:31.70
GF Red River 1:32.67
Mandan 1:32.76
Fargo South 1:32.79
Devils Lake 1:32.84
West Fargo 1:33.16
Dickinson 1:33.49
WF Sheyenne 1:34.02
Legacy 1:34.28
St. Mary's 1:34.59
Valley City 1:35.92

4x400 Meter Relay 3:34.24
Century 3:20.50
Bismarck 3:27.27
Fargo South 3:28.61
West Fargo 3:28.84
Mandan 3:30.17
Minot 3:30.99
Jamestown 3:31.72
Dickinson 3:31.94
St. Mary's 3:32.81
Devils Lake 3:33.03
Legacy 3:33.12
WF Sheyenne 3:33.80
Fargo North 3:34.24
Fargo Davies 3:34.65

4x800 Meter Relay 8:24.24
Bismarck 8:03.99
St. Mary's 8:06.81
Fargo Davies 8:09.86
Fargo South 8:11.77
Century 8:13.23
Minot 8:15.93
Legacy 8:17.13
Dickinson 8:17.14
West Fargo 8:24.53
Fargo North 8:31.32
Mandan 8:33.64
GF Red River 8:34.66
Shanley 8:39.06
Jamestown 8:41.76

Long Jump 20-9
Ty Brooks, Fargo South 22-4
Max Cook, Century 21-4
Davis Koppinger, Minot 21-1
Carter Blackwell, Dickinson 21-0.5
Lyndon Mertz, Bismarck 21-0
Connor Fuglseth, Fargo North 21-0
Ron Corley, Bismarck 20-11
Austin Reynolds, GF Red River 20-10
Tyler Walsvik, West Fargo 20-10
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 20-9.75
Talon Staudinger, Century 20-9.5
Zach Sweep, Century 20-9.25
Wyatt Kainz, Dickinson 20-9
Tre Fort, Shanley 20-9
Dallas Horner, Bismarck 20-8.5
Josh Sipes, Century 20-5.5
Noah Wanzek, Jamestown 20-5
Augustus Siaway, Fargo South 20-2.75
Alex York, Fargo Davies 20-2
Tanner McKinnon, West Fargo 19-7

Triple Jump 41-6
Ty Brooks, Fargo South 43-0
Devon Pope, GF Red River 42-11
Casey Engelhard, Valley City 42-6.75
Talon Staudinger, Century 42-4.5
Danny Stasch, Shanley 42-0.25
Colton Stoltz, Mandan 41-10
Jalen Ballard, Minot 41-9
Noah Wanzek, Jamestown 41-6.5
Brandon Lewis, Legacy 41-6
Morris Kromah, Fargo South 40-9
Aanen Moody, Dickinson 40-8
Colton Arman, Bismarck 40-5
Austin Reynolds, GF Red River 40-4

High Jump 6-2
Al Bates, Fargo Davies 6-5
Austin Wolf, Legacy 6-4
Tre Fort, Shanley 6-3
Brandon Johnson, West Fargo 6-3
Wyatt Kainz, Dickinson 6-3
Lucas Mayer, Century 6-2
Tyler Enerson, GF Red River 6-2
Davis Koppinger, Minot 6-2
Chris Johanson, Century 6-2
Zach Sweep, Century 6-2
Tresor Sumbwa, Fargo South 6-2
Jack Pifer, Fargo South 6-2
Josh Sipes, Century 6-2
Caleb Crosby, Minot 6-0
Tyler Walsvik, West Fargo 5-10

Pole Vault 12-6
Lyndon Mertz, Bismarck 14-0
Connor Fuglseth, Fargo North 13-6
Jason Klug, Fargo South 13-6
Eric Schaper, Dickinson 13-0
Mikey Knapp, Bismarck 13-0
Thomas Devine, GF Central 13-0
Mike Herauf, Dickinson 13-0
Kevin Vanderpan, Century 12-6
Devin Schatz, WF Sheyenne 12-6
Andrew Fischer, West Fargo 12-6
Alex Holmes, GF Red River 12-6
Preston Theurer, Dickinson 12-6
Logan Ackerman, Dickinson 12-0
Cody Eisenbeisz, West Fargo 12-0

Shot Put 48-6
Jon Tharaldsen, Bismarck 63-6.5
Alex Talley, West Fargo 58-5
Logan Anderson, Jamestown 53-2
Luke Keller, Bismarck 52-7.75
Bostin Svihovec, Century 51-6
Brayden Thomas, Bismarck 51-1
Terence Adams, GF Central 50-5.5
Kyle Trefethren, Fargo South 49-9.5
Preston Meyer, Bismarck 49-0
Peyton Reagle, Bismarck 48-9
Tyson Lytle, Fargo South 48-8
Zach Willis, West Fargo 48-8
Carter Buelow, GF Red River 48-7
Dayton Slama, Fargo Davies 46-4.5

Discus 147-0
Jon Tharaldsen, Bismarck 175-0
Terence Adams, GF Central 163-0
Alec Sampson, GF Red River 154-6
Logan Anderson, Jamestown 154-2
Bostin Svihovec, Century 148-5
Preston Mayer, Bismarck 148-5
Alex Talley, West Fargo 144-3
Gunnar Kollman, Fargo Davies 143-5
Andrew Kraft, Bismarck 143-0
Luke Keller, Bismarck 142-3
Braden Lindquist, Minot 142-1
Levi Rockey, Century 137-7
Zach Willis, West Fargo 136-10
Zach Johnson, Wahpeton 136-6

Javelin 160-0
Derek Murph, GF Red River 176-11
Josh Roehrich, WF Sheyenne 176-4
Lyndon Mertz, Bismarck 175-4
Brayden Thomas, Bismarck 174-2
Tanner McKinnon, West Fargo 169-5
Jason Klug, Fargo South 165-6
Jackson Grad, St. Mary's 164-10
Bostin Svihovec, Century 164-9
Andrew Holen, Century 163-9
Travis Beach, Jamestown 163-1
Andrew Kraft, Bismarck 160-1
Carter Bonnema, WF Sheyenne 160-0
Daniel Pierce, GF Red River 156-0

CLASS B BOYS
100 Meter Dash 11.44
James Hollister, Northern Cass 10.84
Austin Brown, Trenton-Trinity Christian 11.00
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 11.01
Brian Schreiner, Northern Cass 11.04
Blake Hollingsworth, Oakes 11.14
Adam Breske, Central Cass 11.14
Joel DeLaCruz, Beulah 11.14
Cole Wilhelmi, Dickinson Trinity 11.16
Seth Abaurrea, Carrington 11.23
Noah Knutson, Central Cass 11.24
Seth Adkins, Northern Cass 11.24
Brandon Bohmert, Northern Cass 11.24
Lewis Dobitz, Killdeer 11.28
Cole Ferguson, Carrington 11.29
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 11.31
Ryan Larson, Maple Valley-Enderlin 11.34
Caleb Weisgarber, Southern McLean 11.34
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 11.34
Joe Mayer, Dickinson Trinity 11.34
Cole Beck, Dickinson Trinity 11.35
Wyatt Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 11.35
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 11.38
Nicky Zink, Kindred 11.44
Trey Lunneborg, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.44
Hunter Churchill, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 11.44
Brenden Leaming, Watford City 11.44
Anthony Olson, LaMoure-LM 11.44
Logan Kramer, Strasburg 11.44
Chad Benjamin, Glenburn 11.44
Dylan Boura, Grafton 11.44
Austin Smith, Trenton-Trinity Christian 11.50
Shandon Toenies, Hilsboro-Central Valley 11.54
Jason Anderson, Grafton 11.54
Oscar Troost, Glenburn 11.55
Caleb Weisgarber, Southern McLean 11.57

200 Meter Dash 23.24
James Hollister, Northern Cass 22.14
Blake Hollingsworth, Oakes 22.14
Austin Brown, Trenton-Trinity Christian 22.25
Dawson Kram, Dickinson Trinity 22.36
Lewis Dobitz, Killdeer 22.59
Brian Schreiner, Northern Cass 22.82
Jason Anderson, Grafton 22.84
Seth Abaurrea, Carrington 22.84
Kellemon Hinton, Ellendale 22.84
Ryan Larson, Maple Valley-Enderlin 22.84
Adam Breske, Central Cass 22.87
Joel DeLaCruz, Beulah 22.93
Josh Thompson, Grafton 22.94
Joe Mayer, Dickinson Trinity 23.09
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 23.10
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 23.10
Cole Ferguson, Carrington 23.19
Brenden Leaming, Watford City 23.21
Cole Beck, Dickinson Trinity 23.24
Noah Knutson, Central Cass 23.24
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 23.43
Jason Anderson, Grafton 23.64
Wyatt Lautt, Harvey-Wells County 23.67
Andrew Hanretty, Northern Lights 23.70
Caleb Weisgarber, Southern McLean 23.72
Dylan Boura, Grafton 24.04
Chase Peebles, Langdon 24.64

400 Meter Dash 52.24
James Hollister, Northern Cass 49.95
Blake Hollingsworth, Oakes 50.14
Lewis Dobitz, Killdeer 50.67
Seth Abaurrea, Carrington 51.06
Jace Krueger, Dickinson Trinity 51.17
Josh Thompson, Grafton 51.34
Cole Beck, Dicknson Trinity 51.55
Blake Emmel, Shiloh Christian 51.58
Jason Anderson, Grafton 51.64
Ryan Larson, Maple Valley-Enderlin 51.64
Austin Brown, Trenton-Trinity Christian 51.75
Joe Mayer, Dickinson Trinity 51.87
Ethan Kerslake, Bottineau 51.91
Mark Medalen, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 51.99
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 52.24
Adam Diedrich, Thompson 53.14
Gunnar Hyttinen, Southern McLean 53.29
Brenden Leaming, Watford City 53.33
Andrew Alveshere, Harvey-Wells County 53.79
Andrew Hanretty, Northern Lights 54.69
Josh Vogsland, Grafton 54.84

800 Meter Run 2:03.24
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 1:57.17
Elliott Stone, Shiloh Christian 1:58.75
Blake Hollingsworth, Oakes 1:58.94
Josh Thompson, Grafton 2:00.44
Dakota Mansfield, Dickinson Trinity 2:02.72
Scott Hale, New Town 2:03.24
Austin Moen, Thompson 2:03.34
Isaac Huber, Edgeley-Kulm 2:04.96
Cole Boysun, Southern McLean 2:05.01
Arthur Punton, Maple Valley-Enderlin 2:05.63
Jacob Eberle, Strasburg 2:05.65
Ryan Larson, Maple Valley-Enderlin 2:06.04
Hunter Lincoln, Killdeer 2:06.41
Cole Osendorf, Bowman 2:06.78
Joe Chase, New Town 2:06.92
Kyle Cook, Watford City 2:09.88
Dallas Patton, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 2:12.14
Andrew Alveshere, Harvey-Wells County 2:12.30
Riley Lagasse, North Star 2:14.01
Brian Fike, Harvey-Wells County 2:14.09

1600 Meter Run 4:40.24
Elliott Stone, Shiloh Christian 4:21.43
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 4:22.42
Scott Hale, New Town 4:33.48
Jalen Chase, New Town 4:35.97
Avery Hale, New Town 4:36.53
Brenden Harrison, Standing Rock 4:37.25
Josh Thompson, Grafton 4:37.84
Nick Pedersen, Hatton-Northwood 4:42.64
Hunter Weinreis, Beach 4:43.78
Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock 4:43.95
Joe Chase, New Town 4:44.17
Alex Bartholomay, Bowman 4:44.22
Chace Hale, New Town 4:45.25
Taylor Goettle, Lisbon 4:48.20
Michael Dominguez, Maple Valley-Enderlin 4:50.30
Layne Schmit, Oakes 4:50.40
Jacob Eberle, Strasburg 4:51.01
Ryan Schneider, Linton-HMB 4:51.16
Riley Lagasse, North Star 4:55.93
Elijah Hackman, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 4:58.07
Ethan Brown, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 4:58.54
Josh Copeland, Glenburn 5:01.47

3200 Meter Run 10:20.24
Elliott Stone, Shiloh Christian 9:34.45
Ryan Wheeling, New Town 9:35.98
Scott Hale, New Town 9:52.04
Jalen Chase, New Town 9:54.49
Chace Hale, New Town 10:10.39
Brenden Harrison, Standing Rock 10:14.39
Riley Lagasse, North Star 10:17.55
Daniel Lebeau, New Town 10:19.60
Hunter Weinreis, Beach 10:19.63
Jaiven Hale, New Town 10:29.10
Alex Bartholomay, Bowman 10:36.64
Payton Smith, Carrington 10:38.55
Taylor Goettle, Lisbon 10:41.87
Joshua Foley, Edgeley-Kulm 10:43.74
Jaydin Risovi, Benson County 10:45.65
Alex Henton, Griggs County Central 10:50.74
James Schmaltz, Linton-HMB 10:54.99
Hunter Lentz, Richland 10:55.84
Landon Krapp, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 10:56.68
Corbin Claymore, Standing Rock 11:00.46
Josh Copeland, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 11:00.65
Elijah Hackman, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 11:05.05
Brenden Gregoire, Larimore 11:11.24
Ethan Brown, Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 11:14.34

110 Meter Hurdles 16.24
Dylan Boura, Grafton 14.94
Tanner Purintun, Linton-HMB 15.44
Connor Wendel, Carrington 15.54
Eric Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 15.81
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 15.84
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 15.91
Noah Knutson, Central Cass 16.24
Brendan Wick, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 16.24
Rait Elliot, Watford City 16.43
Cody Allard, Bottineau 16.72
Levi Hirschkorn, LaMoure-LM 16.89
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 16.98
Trevor Schultz, Lisbon 17.28
Ben Dryburgh, Hillsboro-Central Valley 17.34
Alec Knopik, Dickinson Trinity 17.56
Coltyn Nelson, Dickinson Trinity 17.63
Nathan Bail, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 17.84
Nick Pedersen, Hatton-Northwood 18.04
Shawn Schaan, Rugby 18.19

300 Meter Hurdles 42.24
Dylan Boura, Grafton 40.04
Connor Wendel, Carrington 40.74
Josh Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 41.02
Josh Thompson, Grafton 41.24
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 41.33
James Hollister, Northern Cass 41.34
Noah Knutson, Central Cass 41.74
Coltyn Nelson, Dickinson Trinity 42.08
Travor Flaa, Richland 42.14
Conner Dennis, Watford City 42.55
Jason Anderson, Grafton 42.74
Eric Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 42.82
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 43.41
Brody Nieuwsma, Strasburg 43.89
Brenden Wick, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 44.08
Hunter Crist, Mott-Regent 44.16
Maison Brudevold, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 45.53
Nathan Bail, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 47.63
Levi Herrington, Harvey-Wells County 47.78

4x100 Meter Relay 45.94
Carrington 44.38
Dickinson Trinity 44.64
Central Cass 44.87
Killdeer 44.94
Northern Cass 45.14
Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 45.24
Southern McLean 45.50
Rugby 45.53
Oakes 45.54
Beulah 45.55
Kindred 45.69
Harvey-Wells County 45.75
Linton-HMB 45.93
Park River 46.44
Heart River 46.50
Glenburn 46.53
Richland 46.59
Hillsboro-Central Valley 46.74
Lisbon 46.83
Watford City 47.03
Bishop Ryan 47.41

4x200 Meter Relay 1:35.24
Dickinson Trinity 1:31.82
Killdeer 1:32.57
Northern Cass 1:33.41
Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 1:33.84
Oakes 1:33.89
Rugby 1:34.24
Carrington 1:34.44
Kindred 1:34.44
Central Cass 1:35.02
Heart River 1:35.06
Grafton 1:35.14
Harvey-Wells County 1:35.16
Southern McLean 1:35.24
Larimore 1:35.94
Trenton-Trinity Christian 1:36.11
Lisbon 1:36.27
Watford City 1:36.70
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:36.94
Bottineau 1:37.09
Park River 1:37.44
Linton-HMB 1:37.92

4x400 Meter Relay 3:36.24
Dickinson Trinity 3:30.85
Northern Cass 3:32.52
Grafton 3:32.76
Maple Valley-Enderlin 3:33.34
Rugby 3:33.69
Carrington 3:34.79
Oakes 3:35.34
Kindred 3:36.24
Killdeer 3:37.12
Bowman 3:37.39
Watford City 3:37.78
Southern McLean 3:37.84
Kidder County-Napoleon 3:38.33
Larimore 3:39.54
Central Cass 3:39.85
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:40.04
New Town 3:41.87
May-Port-CG 3:42.84
Bottineau 3:43.00
Stanley-Powers Lake 3:45.89
Harvey-Wells County 3:46.57

4x800 Meter Relay 8:35.24
New Town 8:23.76
Maple Valley-Enderlin 8:26.34
Bowman 8:30.90
Dickinson Trinity 8:41.04
Carrington 8:42.53
Kidder County-Napoleon 8:47.09
Heart River 8:48.45
Standing Rock 8:49.74
Harvey-Wells County 8:50.07
Lisbon 8:51.63
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page 8:54.84
Larimore 8:56.34
Griggs County Central 8:57.94
Watford City 8:58.45
Benson County 9:02.99
Williams County 9:03.29
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 9:03.92
Rugby 9:05.01
Kindred 9:09.19
Linton-HMB 9:11.80

Long Jump 20-9
Riley Miller, Carrington 22-10
Cory Rebel, Richardton-Taylor 21-11.5
Kellemon Hinton, Ellendale 21-11.5
Tanner Bernhardt, Rugby 21-9.5
Zach Miller, Rugby 21-7
Nolan Hovland, Rugby 21-6.5
Anthony Olson, LaMoure-LM 21-4
Seth Adkins, Northern Cass 21-2
Qeuntin Sears, North Star 21-1.75
Trent Marquart, Glenburn 21-1.5
Zachary Schell, Southern McLean 21-0.75
Andrew Hanretty, Northern Lights 21-0.25
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 21-0
Tanner Marion, Grant County-Flasher 21-0
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 20-11
Spencer Rebel, New Salem-Almont 20-10
Jake Peterson, Larimore 20-10
Andrew Hanretty, Northern Lights 20-10
Jonathan Purintun, Linton-HMB 20-9.75
Kade Leier, Rugby 20-9.25
Brad Heidlebaugh, Rugby 20-9
Brandon Bohmert, Northern Cass 20-4.5
Alex Huff, Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 20-1
Seth Smith, Larimore 19-6
Bo Cook, Watford City 19-4.5
Cain Stewart, Divide County 19-1.5
Ethan Feist, Bishop Ryan 18-11.5
Logan Kramer, Strasburg 18-10
Brody Nelson, Grafton 18-8.75
Brady Morden, Pembina County North 18-5.5

Triple Jump 41-6
Kellemon Hinton, Ellendale 45-11
Riley Miller, Carrington 44-8.75
Spencer Rebel, New Salem-Almont 44-6.5
Jonathan Purintun, Linton-HMB 43-10.25
Brady Wegh, Mott-Regent 43-6.5
Preston Anderson, Oakes 43-6
Zach Miller, Rugby 43-6
Tanner Bernhardt, Rugby 43-5.75
Nolan Hovland, Rugby 43-4.5
Cory Rebel, Richardton-Taylor 43-1
Brad Heidlebaugh, Rugby 42-11
Quentin Sears, North Star 42-6.5
Zachary Schell, Southern McLean 42-3
Noah Knutson, Central Cass 42-3
Brady Heyen, Richland 42-2.5
Tanner Marion, Grant County-Flasher 41-9.5
Beau Skurdal, Trenton-Trinity Christian 41-9
Jake Peterson, Larimore 41-8.5
Andrew Hanretty, Northern Lights 41-8.5
Remi Thurber, Ellendale 40-11.5
Tyson Akers, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 39-5.5
Brody Nelson, Grafton 39-4
Chase Peebles, Langdon 39-3
Bo Cook, Watford City 39-1.5
Jesse Iverson, Griggs County Central 38-4

High Jump 6-2
Nolan Hovland, Rugby 6-6
Payton Granger, Harvey-Wells County 6-5
Quentin Sears, North Star 6-4
Alex Otto, Nelson County 6-2
Ryan Michels, Rugby 6-2
Jon Purintun, Linton-HMB 6-2
Zachary Schell, Southern McLean 6-2
Austin Smith, Trenton-Trinity Christian 6-2
Hayes LeMieux, Killdeer 6-0
Cole McGorman, Watford City 6-0
Gavin Longthorne, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-10
Jace Kruger, Dickinson Trinity 5-10
Dylan Pfleger, Grant County-Flasher 5-10
Seth Adkins, Northern Cass 5-10
Jacob Dooley, Central Cass 5-10
Grady Mauch, Hankinson-Fairmount 5-10
Kadee Gohl, Trenton-Trinity Christian 5-10
Alex VanderVorste, Strasburg 5-10
Hunter Hennings, Hillsboro-Central Valley 5-8
Jake Nepstad, May-Port-CG 5-8

Pole Vault 12-0
Jake Peterson, Larimore 14-3
Jace Kruger, Dickinson Trinity 13-9
Austin Pithey, Lisbon 13-6
Victor Gronvold, Rugby 13-0
Alex Mutch, Larimore 13-0
Logan Gumke, Watford City 12-0
Maison Brudevold, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 12-0
Kaden Wolsky, Carrington 12-0
Troy Wiegandt, Larimore 11-6
Justin Schwartzenberger, Watford City 11-6
Tucker Bergquist, Southern McLean 11-6
Walker Carr, Carrington 11-0
Andrew Kolling, Kindred 11-0
Cole Johnson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 11-0
Dylan Brandt, Kindred 10-6
Ethan Brost, Dickinson Trinity 10-0
Derek Tabor, Killdeer 10-0
Ryan Wangler, Benson County 8-6
Dustin Herold, Rugby 8-0

Shot Put 46-9
Seth Kreil, Hazen 51-8
Elijah Grady, New Town 51-5
Nic Rivinius, Grant County-Flasher 50-3
Jaden Lunde, Benson County 49-2
Justin Hanson, Griggs County Central 48-7
Brad Heidlebaugh, Rugby 47-8
Wyatt Schultz, Hillsboro-Central Valley 47-5
Daryl Grady, New Town 47-2.75
Dallas Reese, Parshall 46-11
Cole Clemetson, Park River 46-9
Wesley Odegaard, Griggs County Central 46-7
Chase Zenker, Richland 45-5
Adolfo Vasquez, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 44-2
Dustin Weeks, Glenburn 43-9
Alex Barbion, Beulah 43-3
Devin Roesler, Central Cass 43-1
Jacob Copenhaver, Carrington 43-0
Spencer Rebel, New Salem-Almont 42-10
Nicholas Dammenn, Central McLean 42-9

Discus 140-0
Elijah Grady, New Town 164-9
Brad Heidlebaugh, Rugby 159-10
Nicholas Dammenn, Central McLean 145-4
Nic Rivinius, Grant County-Flasher 143-6
Kendrick Lenzen, Hankinson-Fairmount 142-7
Gus Kronberg, Ellendale 141-11
Jaden Lunde, Benson County 141-9
Justin Hanson, Griggs County Central 141-1
Garrett Roemmich, Linton-HMB 138-10
Daniel Arthur, Killdeer 135-10
Dustin Weeks, Glenburn 132-2
Jacob Copenhaver, Carrington 130-4
Mark Veverka, Dickinson Trinity 127-7
Adolfo Vasquez, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 126-11
Wyatt Schultz, Hillsboro-Central Valley 126-7
Dalton Girodat, Langdon 125-6
Carter Mauch, Hankinson-Fairmount 124-9
Atati Mita, Williams County 122-2
Alix Wisnewski, Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 121-10
Wyatt Hanson, Stanley-Powers Lake 119-9

Javelin 160-0
Aaron Sletten, Larimore 180-8
Carter Mauch, Hankinson-Fairmount 171-4
Hunter Sherman, LaMoure-LM 167-0
Kyle Odegard, Lisbon 166-10
Cory Rebel, Richardton-Taylor 166-8
Spencer Rebel, New Salem-Almont 166-7
Spencer Rehovsky, Park River 164-11
Garrett Roemmich, Linton-HMB 164-6
Brady Sorby, Lisbon 164-0
John Thompson, Richland 163-8
Gavin Tweed, Nelson County 163-0
Jake Peterson, Larimore 161-5
Peter Lindgren, Maple Valley-Enderlin 159-11
Chaz Bauer, Carrington 156-1
Cole Olson, Heart River 150-6
Tagen Bertolotto, Southern McLean 150-0
Tanner King, Kenmare-Bowbells 144-0.75
Atati Mita, Williams County 143-9
Jaden Lunde, Benson County 141-10
Easton Brost, Dickinson Trinity 141-3
Eric Knutson, Des Lacs-Burlington/L&C 140-9
Isaac Ripplinger, Beulah 140-1
Levi Lemer, Velva/Drake-Anamoose 137-6
Jake Guilbert, Northern Lights 132-9
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 13509
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm

Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron