2019 Class B State Qualifiers

A and B
Forum rules
Please do not post just to complain about players, coaches, teams, officials, fans, or anyone else. Lets all try to demonstrate the spirit of good sportsmanship. Posts may be edited or deleted that do not comply.

2019 Class B State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Fri May 17, 2019 11:42 pm

Only doing this as Athletic.net seems to be a bit hazy on a few things...and I'd like to see a clearer picture as well...
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 14694
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm
Location: Fargo

Re: 2019 Class B State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Sat May 18, 2019 1:28 am

CLASS B
BOYS
100 Meter Dash: 11.44
Kaden Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 10.84
Bryar Erickson (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 11.02
Ethan Decker (Trinity Christian) 11.03
Tyler Zook (Garrison-Max) 11.04
Trey Lunneborg (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 11.12
Steffan Dauwlder (Stanley) 11.14
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 11.14c
Junior Totay (Central Cass) 11.19
Johnnie Brown (Beulah) 11.24
Jacen Eissinger (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 11.24
Wes Koetz (Central Cass) 11.29
Jorgen Paulson (Edgeley-Kulm) 11.33
Jayden Laxdal (Pembina County North) 11.34
Gunnar Braaten (Kindred) 11.34c
Devonte Figueroa (Kindred) 11.36
Alex Rossow (Kindred) 11.38
Bo Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 11.40
Isaac Luithle (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 11.41
Isaac Olson (Oak Grove Lutheran) 11.41
Rubensky Lormejuste (Bishop Ryan) 11.44
Payton Cauthon (Kidder County) 11.44
Trey Brunelle (Shiloh Christian) 11.44
Corey Mattern (Rugby) 11.46
Kacen Gartner (Killdeer) 11.52
Cody Jundt (Rugby) 11.55
Jared Wojahn (Beach) 11.60
Oscar Benson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 11.63
Isaac Buck (Southern McLean) 11.71

200 Meter Dash: 23.24
Kaden Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 22.08
Trey Lunneborg (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 22.17
Ethan Decker (Trinity Christian) 22.48
Gunnar Braaten (Kindred) 22.59
Dallas Brandt (Kindred) 22.60
Steffen Dauwlder (Stanley) 22.63
Isaac Luithle (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 22.72
Bryar Erickson (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 22.74
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 22.84c
Devonte Figueroa (Kindred) 22.96
Kacen Gartner (Killdeer) 22.99
Wes Koetz (Central Cass) 23.03
Jorgen Paulson (Edgeley-Kulm) 23.06
Junior Totay (Central Cass) 23.11
Jayden Laxdal (Pembina County North) 23.14c
Isaac Olson (Oak Grove Lutheran) 23.21
Bo Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 23.21
Cody Jundt (Rugby) 23.22
Tommy Kern (Grafton) 23.24c
Oscar Benson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 23.49
Becket Wall (Trenton) 23.71
Keith Vetsch (Rugby) 23.73
Lukas Cunningham (Glenburn) 23.79
Isaac Buck (Southern McLean) 23.85
Cole Walth (Shiloh Christian) 23.93
Trey Brunelle (Shiloh Christian) 23.97
Johnnie Brown (Beulah) 24.22
Connor Ottmar (Grant County-Flasher) 24.39
Samuel Clarke (Beach) 24.56

400 Meter Dash: 52.24
Benji Heyd (LaMoure-LM) 51.04c
Cody Fuchs (Surrey) 51.14
Logan Sell (Oakes) 51.23
Steffen Dauwlder (Stanley) 51.70
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 51.72
Colby Antell (Standing Rock) 51.78
Tommy Kern (Grafton) 51.88
Jared Wojahn (Beach) 51.89
Isaac Huber (Edgeley-Kulm) 51.90
Isaac Luithle (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 51.92
Gunnar Braaten (Kindred) 51.94
Coy Spooner (Des Lacs-Burlington) 52.03
Chase Fossum (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 52.06
Aric Knopik (Dickinson Trinity) 52.07
Gage Florence (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 52.09
Tristin Johnson (Northern Cass) 52.15
Bo Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 52.24
Trey Rosenau (Carrington) 53.14
Sean Gette (Langdon) 53.32
Elijah Sheets (May-Port-CG) 53.68
Jake Leininger (Nelson County) 53.99
Daniel Benavides (Parshall) 54.14
Cole Walth (Shiloh Christian) 54.21
Francis Short Bull (New Town) 54.74
Isaac Felchle (Harvey-Wells County) 55.26
Owen Voigt (Richardton-Taylor) 55.58
Dillon McKay (Bottineau) 55.83
Johnnie Brown (Beulah) 56.47
Braden Zuroff (Glen Ullin-Hebron) 56.64

800 Meter Run: 2:03.24
Isaac Huber (Edgeley-Kulm) 1:55.76
Robert White (New Town) 2:00.47
Jaiven Hale (New Town) 2:00.61
Colby Antell (New Town) 2:00.87
Tristin Johnson (Northern Cass) 2:00.96
Chase Fossum (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 2:01.27
Payton Smith (Carrington) 2:01.78
Alex Madrigal (Bowman County) 2:01.86
Jake Leininger (Nelson County) 2:02.02
Coy Spooner (Des Lacs-Burlington) 2:02.33
Pierce Cooper (Thompson) 2:03.16
Noah Rolfe (Stanley) 2:03.24
Jacob Hendrickson (Thompson) 2:04.75
Ryan Davis (Kindred) 2:06.28
Tommy Conmy (Oak Grove Lutheran) 2:07.24
Adam Punton (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 2:08.58
Colby Antell (Standing Rock) 2:09.13
Isaac Felchle (Harvey-Wells County) 2:09.97
Braetyn Yanish (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 2:10.42
Ian Busche (Hazen) 2:12.04
Gavin Parisien (Northern Lights) 2:12.20
Brian Miller (Bowman County) 2:17.16
Ben Gonder (Hettinger-Scranton) 2:20.36
Chance Manhart (Beach) 2:21.65

1600 Meter Run: 4:40.24
Isaac Huber (Edgeley-Kulm) 4:17.72
Jaiven Hale (New Town) 4:23.67
Robert White (New Town) 4:31.2h
Jacob Hendrickson (Thompson) 4:35.18
Patrick Wrigley (Shiloh Christian) 4:35.6h
Payton Smith (Carrington) 4:35.83
Addison Red Fox (New Town) 4:36.71
Noah Rolfe (Stanley) 4:39.26
Jake Leininger (Nelson County) 4:39.97
Noah Kujanson (Sargent County) 4:40.20
Braetyn Yanish (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 4:48.26
Hunter Denault (Pembina County North) 4:48.87
Mark Sammons (Griggs County Central) 4:49.28
Lucas Nitschke (Edgeley-Kulm) 4:49.97
Ricardo Chase (New Town) 4:50.57
Ben Asheim (Oak Grove Lutheran) 4:50.79
Gavin Parisien (Northern Lights) 4:56.50
Dawson Schepp (Rugby) 4:57.58
Ian Busche (Hazen) 4:58.10
Brian Miller (Bowman County) 5:07.09
Alex Madrigal (Bowman County) 5:07.72
Caleb Hansen (Dickinson Trinity) 5:10.29

3200 Meter Run: 10:20.24
Isaac Huber (Edgeley-Kulm) 9:13.71
Jaiven Hale (New Town) 9:36.70
Robert White (New Town) 9:56.48
Payton Smith (Carrington) 10:02.75
Noah Rolfe (Stanley) 10:05.44
Jacob Hendrickson (Thompson) 10:14.87
Ricardo Chase (New Town) 10:15.55
Caleb Hansen (Dickinson Trinity) 10:15.90
Addison Red Fox (New Town) 10:17.60
Patrick Wrigley (Shiloh Christian) 10:19.54
Hunter Denault (Pembina County North) 10:20.0h
Jake Leininger (Nelson County) 10:28.35
Evan Halvorson (Nelson County) 10:36.58
Kadin Neppl (Benson County) 10:46.23
Cole Horner (Surrey) 10:48.78
Austin Dibble (Rugby) 10:55.45
Lucas Nitschke (Edgeley-Kulm) 11:00.64
Noah Kujanson (Sargent County) 11:01.14
Lane McCleary (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 11:01.60
Jace Andersen (Killdeer) 11:12.53
Owen Duttenhefner (Killdeer) 11:14.06
Dawson Schepp (Rugby) 11:15.35
Austin Hendrickson (Carrington) 11:23.26
Jacob Seaburg (Carrington) 11:55.99

110 Meter Hurdles: 16.24
Aric Knopik (Dickinson Trinity) 14.79
Evan Braaten (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 14.97
Kadin Olson (Kindred) 15.20
Cody Perkins (Mott-Regent) 15.79
Clay Kummer (Surrey) 15.84c
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 15.94
Gage Yellowbird (Garrison-Max) 16.03
Wyatt Runck (Lisbon) 16.04c
Hunter Allmaras (Northern Cass) 16.23
JD Matehs (Rugby) 16.24c
Madden Thorson (Harvey-Wells County) 16.91
Carter Tandeski (Benson County) 16.92
Hayden Thingvold (Rugby) 17.15
Mason Hornberger (Central McLean) 17.48
Jacob Svihovec (Bowman County) 17.97
Ethan Steckler (Bishop Ryan) 18.18
Ryan Juve (Thompson) 18.21
Braydon Schmidt (Linton-HMB) 18.23
Bryson Tripp (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 18.27
Marcus Gilbertson (Nelson County) 18.29
Zack White (Divide County) 18.61
Liam Schull (Thompson) 18.62
Brandon Schulte (Beach) 18.65

300 Meter Hurdles: 42.44
Evan Braaten (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 40.29
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 40.64
Clay Kummer (Surrey) 40.99
Aric Knopik (Dickinson Trinity) 41.25
Kadin Olson (Kindred) 41.81
Rayman Zimmerman (Grant County-Flasher) 41.86
Darien Hauf (Des Lacs-Burlington) 41.94c
Corban Massey (Bowman County) 42.39
Madden Thorson (Harvey-Wells County) 42.39
Keith Vetsch (Rugby) 42.44
Wyatt Runck (Lisbon) 42.52
JD Matehs (Rugby) 43.04
Sam Roller (Thompson) 43.15
Eli Barbot (Beulah) 43.52
Owen Voigt (Richardton-Taylor) 43.79
Ben Bohl (Bishop Ryan) 44.01
Braydon Schmidt (Linton-HMB) 45.09
Luke Dryburgh (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 45.73
Dillon Stroh (Kidder County) 45.84
Marcus Gilbertson (Nelson County) 46.13
Quinn Lindenberg (Kidder County) 46.38

4x100 Meter Relay: 45.94
Kindred 44.13
Central Cass 44.36
Dickinson Trinity 44.41
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 45.23
Beulah 45.33
Rugby 45.34c
Bowman County 45.44
Hillsboro-Central Valley 45.56
Bishop Ryan 45.63
Mott-Regent 45.63
Shiloh Christian 45.87
Northern Cass 45.89
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 46.73
New Town 46.84
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 47.08
Kidder County 47.16
Grafton 47.18
Surrey 47.19
Glenburn 47.26
Larimore 47.30
Hazen 47.45
Pembina County North 47.48
Linton-HMB 48.33
Heart River 52.04

4x200 Meter Relay: 1:35.24
Kindred 1:31.96
Dickinson Trinity 1:32.37
Hillsboro-Central Valley 1:32.43
Edgeley-Kulm 1:33.47
Central Cass 1:33.76
Beulah 1:34.13
Rugby 1:34.27
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:34.41
Bishop Ryan 1:35.00
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood 1:35.04
New Town 1:35.14
Oakes 1:35.14
Thompson 1:36.13
May-Port-CG 1:37.02
Shiloh Christian 1:37.19
Surrey 1:37.34
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 1:37.54
Glenburn 1:37.66
Grafton 1:38.08
Hazen 1:39.30
Beach 1:40.35
Central McLean 1:40.72
Powers Lake 1:40.82
Bowman County 1:41.18

4x400 Meter Relay: 3:36.24
Central Cass 3:32.84
Oakes 3:32.90
Dickinson Trinity 3:33.84
Oak Grove Lutheran 3:34.33
Kindred 3:34.39
Hillsboro-Central Valley 3:34.57
New Town 3:34.6h
Bowman County 3:34.93
Des Lacs-Burlington 3:35.58
Edgeley-Kulm 3:40.30
Rugby 3:40.42
Thompson 3:40.85
Stanley 3:42.75
May-Port-CG 3:45.65
New Rockford-Sheyenne 3:46.11
Shiloh Christian 3:46.33
Southern McLean 3:46.46
Carrington 3:47.22
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 3:49.18
Beach 3:49.82
Mott-Regent 3:50.59

4x800 Meter Relay: 8:35.24
Enderlin/Maple Valley 8:23.56
Oak Grove Lutheran 8:27.70
New Town 8:31.15
Kindred 8:31.28
Edgeley-Kulm 8:31.38
Bowman County 8:34.89
Dickinson Trinity 8:35.22
Lisbon 8:39.90
Thompson 8:42.22
Hillsboro-Central Valley 8:45.90
Grafton 8:48.96
Des Lacs-Burlington 8:49.56
Powers Lake 9:04.04
Carrington 9:06.30
Benson County 9:07.48
Rugby 9:07.62
Beulah 9:12.66
Mott-Regent 9:13.45
Shiloh Christian 9:17.69
Central McLean 9:20.56
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 9:43.80

Long Jump: 20' 9"
Connor Ottmar (Grant County-Flasher) 22' 9.5"
Kaden Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 22' 8.5"
Clay Heimer (Bowman County) 22' 1.5"
Jacob Svihovec (Bowman County) 21' 9"
Jorgen Paulson (Edgeley-Kulm) 21' 9"
Bo Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 21' 8"
Will Ellison (Central Cass) 21' 6.75"
Owen Voigt (Richardton-Taylor) 21' 6.5"
Ty Lachowitzer (Hettinger-Scranton) 21' 6.5"
Jayden Laxdal (Pembina County North) 21' 6"
Adam Powell (Bowman County) 21' 5"
Ben Bohl (Bishop Ryan) 21' 5"
Michael Hall (Kindred) 21' 4.5"
Braeden Knutson (Central Cass) 21' 2.5"
Caleb Duffield (Bowman County) 21' 2.5"
Nate Battest (Beulah) 21' 1.5"
Trey Welstad (Glenburn) 21' 1"
Devan Michels (Rugby) 21' 0.5"
Johnnie Brown (Beulah) 21' 0"
Josh Martinson (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 21' 0"
Oscar Benson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 20' 11.5"
Ezra Longthorne (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 20' 10.5"
Joseph Akiri (Oak Grove Lutheran) 20' 9"
Alex Muggli (Oakes) 20' 4.25"
Isaac Felchle (Harvey-Wells County) 20' 3"
Jacob Gates (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 20' 2"
Roderick McIntosh (New Town) 19' 7"
Ty Snyder (Central McLean) 18' 11.5"
Lucas Subart (Kidder County) 18' 7.5"
Matthew Reep (Shiloh Christian) 18' 6.75"

Triple Jump: 41' 6"
Michael Hall (Kindred) 44' 5.25"
Connor Ottmar (Grant County-Flasher) 44' 4"
Jacob Svihovec (Bowman County) 44' 0.5"
Bo Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 43' 9.25"
Lucas Subart (Kidder County) 43' 3"
Owen Voigt (Richardton-Taylor) 43' 3"
Corey Mattern (Rugby) 43' 1"
Kaden Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 43' 0"
Payton Cauthon (Kidder County) 42' 9"
Oscar Benson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 42' 9"
Matt Stafford (Dickinson Trinity) 42' 8.5"
Clay Heimer (Bowman County) 42' 6.5"
Cody Perkins (Mott-Regent) 42' 5.5"
Joseph Akiri (Oak Grove Lutheran) 42' 5"
Cheydan Hauf (Dickinson Trinity) 42' 3.5"
Lain Combs (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 41' 11.5"
Garrett Ward (Hazen) 41' 11"
Brian Anaya (Bowman County) 41' 10.5"
Jorgen Paulson (Edgeley-Kulm) 41' 10"
Ty Lachowitzer (Hettinger-Scranton) 41' 9.5"
Phillip Hagen (Edgeley-Kulm) 41' 8.5"
Tommy Kern (Grafton) 41' 7.5"
Sean Gette (Langdon) 41' 7.5"
Kolby Vander Wal (Northern Cass) 41' 6"
Lucas Subart (Kidder County) 40' 9.5"
Dalton Albrecht (Grafton) 40' 9"
Garrett Ward (Hazen) 40' 1"
Ryan Feland (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 39' 7"
Ben Bohl (Bishop Ryan) 39' 5.25"
Tim Mueller (Rugby) 39' 5.25"
Isaiah Harter (Kidder County) 39' 5"
Devan Michels (Rugby) 39' 3"
Hunter Gronneberg (Griggs County Central) 39' 1.5"
John Juarez (Midway-Minto) 38' 8"
Jaeger Lundeen (Bishop Ryan) 37' 7.5"
Adam Powell (Bowman County) 36' 8"

High Jump: 6' 2"
Aric Knopik (Dickinson Trinity) 6' 7"
Jake Leininger (Nelson County) 6' 3"
Gregory Greicar (Grant County-Flasher) 6' 2"
Jaden Hamilton (Rugby) 6' 2"
Evan Braaten (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 6' 2"
Ezra Longthorne (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 6' 2"
Nate Battest (Beulah) 6' 2"
Cole Slaubaugh (Rolette-Wolford) 6' 2"
Kolby Overlie (New Town) 6' 2"
Ryan Feland (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 6' 2"
Devin Michels (Rugby) 6' 0"
Arlen Rohrich (Kidder County) 6' 0"
Jacob Gates (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 5' 10"
Jaden Hamilton (Rugby) 5' 10"
Stevan Garza (Grafton) 5' 10"
Benjamin Thompson (Center-Stanton) 5' 10"
Rafael Buccini (Central Cass) 5' 10"
Gavin Keller (Kindred) 5' 10"
Lucas Schumacher (Linton-HMB) 5' 8"
Rayman Zimmerman (Grant County-Flasher) 5' 6"
Logan Wolf (Mott-Regent) 5' 6"
Gavin Mitzel (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 5' 4"
Teigen Marmon (Bowman County) 5' 4"

Pole Vault: 12' 0"
Kaleb McGraw (Beulah) 13' 6"
John Fischer (Benson County) 13' 0"
Peyton McNea (Lisbon) 13' 0"
Brody Aberle (Lisbon) 12' 3"
Alex Madrigal (Bowman County) 12' 0"
Kaden Quam (Central Cass) 12' 0"
Eli Barbot (Beulah) 12' 0"
Hayden Thingvold (Rugby) 11' 0"
Mitchell Coleman (Hatton-Northwood) 11' 0"
Gabriel Pfliger (Hazen) 11' 0"
Caleb Nielsen (Lisbon) 11' 0"
Kory Vetsch (Rugby) 10' 6"
Ian Busche (Hazen) 10' 6"
Trevor Hoggarth (Carrington) 10' 6"
Dylan Meader (Drayton/Valley-Edinburg) 10' 0"
Grayson Pease (Des Lacs-Burlington) 10' 0"
Parker Gallagher (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 10' 0"
Weston Wahus (Des Lacs-Burlington) 9' 6"
Jaeger Lundeen (Bishop Ryan) 8' 0"

Shot Put: 46' 9"
Dawson Schroeder (Northern Lights) 59' 11"
Austin Widmer (Oak Grove Lutheran) 57' 2"
Andrew Schalesky (Glenburn) 52' 1"
Isaac Fridrich (Dickinson Trinity) 51' 2"
Troy Dietz (Sargent County) 49' 6"
Aiden Nordloef (Powers Lake) 49' 0"
Kaden Pastian (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 48' 8"
Adam Neustel (Sargent County) 47' 11"
Hayden Boll (Hankinson) 47' 8"
Moritz Melzer (Bowman County) 47' 7"
Easton Rindy (Carrington) 47' 5"
Blake Loomis (Richland) 47' 3.5"
Jack Packer (Kindred) 47’ 0”
Austin Tonneson (Bottineau) 45' 11"
Brendan Rasmussen (Bowman County) 44' 1"
Teylor Hanson (Griggs County Central) 43' 10.5"
Carter Currey (Langdon) 43' 7"
Kordon Obenauer (Hazen) 43' 6.5"
Rhett Hanson (Stanley) 43' 5"
Macauley Young (Shiloh Christian) 43' 2.5"
Isaac Nordloef (Powers Lake) 42' 7.5"

Discus: 135' 0"
Austin Widmer (Oak Grove Lutheran) 177' 10"
Kaden Pastian (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 175' 8"
Dawson Schroeder (Northern Lights) 161' 8"
Ashton Biesterfeld (Oakes) 160' 2"
Austin Tonneson (Bottineau) 151' 9"
Carter Tandeski (Benson County) 146' 7"
Brady Dillon (Hettinger-Scranton) 142' 2"
Connor Slama (Drayton/Valley-Edinburg) 140' 8"
Moritz Melzer (Bowman County) 140' 4"
Gavin Reinke (Lisbon) 140' 3"
Gabe Sorenson (Mott-Regent) 139' 8"
Gregory Greicar (Grant County-Flasher) 139' 6"
Nick Martin (Central Cass) 137' 4.5"
Sam Huether (Mott-Regent) 137' 0"
Andrew Schalesky (Glenburn) 136' 10"
Hayden Boll (Hankinson) 136' 7"
Garrett Ward (Hazen) 136' 5"
Adam Neustel (Sargent County) 136' 4"
Parker Christenson (Central McLean) 135' 9"
Aiden Nordloef (Powers Lake) 135' 8"
Brendan Rasmussen (Bowman County) 135' 4"
Carter Currey (Langdon) 135' 3"
Troy Dietz (Sargent County) 135' 0"
Jacob Pruneda (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 130' 7"
Preston Christenson (Central McLean) 123' 5"
Isaac Nordloef (Powers Lake) 122' 5"
Beau Retzlaff (Carrington) 121' 5"
Rhett Hanson (Stanley) 120' 0"
Alija Karsky (Dickinson Trinity) 118' 9"
Kyle VanBerkom (Powers Lake) 112' 8"

Javelin: 160' 0"
Connor Slama (Drayton/Valley-Edinburg) 183' 1"
Dylan Tabor (Killdeer) 168' 9"
Hayden Boll (Hankinson) 166' 10"
Sam Roller (Thompson) 161' 0"
Logan Wakefield (Larimore) 160' 6"
Dalton Albrecht (Grafton) 160' 0"
Gavin Wright (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 158' 10"
Ashton Biesterfeld (Oakes) 154' 6"
Zane Gruba (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 153' 7"
Andrew Dethlefsen (Oakes) 153' 6"
Kordon Obenauer (Hazen) 152' 2"
Aiden Nordloef (Powers Lake) 147' 4"
Tevin Dix (Burke Central) 146' 2"
Max Defender (Northern Lights) 145' 5"
Quinn Roemmich (Linton-HMB) 141' 4"
Martin DeArcos (South Border) 138' 6"
Jacob Svihovec (Bowman County) 134' 8"
Jared Wojahn (Beach) 128' 2"
Darrion Wilson (Northern Lights) 126' 7"
Alija Karsky (Dickinson Trinity) 125' 3"
Gary Feather (Warwick) 124' 10"
Michael Schlosser (Kenmare/Bowbells) 124' 9"
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 14694
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm
Location: Fargo

Re: 2019 Class B State Qualifiers

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Sat May 18, 2019 2:50 am

GIRLS
100 Meter Dash: 13.04
Lanie Awender (Oakes) 12.33
Decontee Smith (Central Cass) 12.64c
Illise Jennings (Garrison-Max) 12.84c
Masy Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 12.84
Kaitlyn Klein (Garrison-Max) 12.88
Danielle Hagler (North Star) 12.92
Shawnee Hansen (Killdeer) 12.93
Elise Wisnewski (Central Cass) 12.94c
Aliya Schock (Shiloh Christian) 12.94
Kristina Brossart (Rugby) 12.97
Skylar Crow (Richardton-Taylor) 12.98
Morgan Schweitzer (Bottineau) 12.99
Elizabeth Schanilec (Midway-Minto) 13.00
Makenna Vollmer (Harvey-Wells County) 13.04c
Lily Baldwin (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 13.07
Gabby Hummel (Garrison-Max) 13.24
Summer Krebsbach (Glenburn) 13.25
Laken Jacobson (Heart River) 13.32
Gracie Bohl (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 13.33
Erin Walcker (Beulah) 13.37
Lexis Olson (Langdon) 13.42
Destiny Wenger (Linton-HMB) 13.46
Marit Ellingson (Nelson County) 13.47

200 Meter Dash: 26.94
Lanie Awender (Oakes) 25.85
Jalyn Hall (Parshall) 26.45
Makenna Vollmer (Harvey-Wells County) 26.48
Decontee Smith (Central Cass) 26.53
Shawnee Hansen (Killdeer) 26.61
Kristina Brossart (Rugby) 26.61
Elise Wisnewski (Central Cass) 26.64c
Gracie Bohl (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 26.71
Kaitlyn Klein (Garrison-Max) 26.71
Elizabeth Schanilec (Midway-Minto) 26.74c
Illise Jennings (Garrison-Max) 26.90
Emma Baasch (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 26.92
Lexis Olson (Langdon) 26.94c
Anni Stier (Rugby) 26.94
Aliya Schock (Shiloh Christian) 27.20
Hannah Sailer (Hazen) 27.28
Julia Sveen (Park River-FL) 27.54c
Morgan Hertz (Mott-Regent) 27.84
Katya Baranko (Richardton-Taylor) 27.85
Skylar Crow (Richardton-Taylor) 28.39

400 Meter Dash: 61.74
Decontee Smith (Central Cass) 59.97
Shawnee Hansen (Killdeer) 60.33
Emma Baasch (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 60.36
Kelsie Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 60.51
Cedar Hall (Parshall) 60.88
Jalyn Hall (Parshall) 61.02
Reagan Baesler (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 61.08
Anni Stier (Rugby) 61.24
Kyley Lauf (Des Lacs-Burlington) 61.30
Caylee Wilke (Heart River) 61.42
Aliya Schock (Shiloh Christian) 61.48
Elizabeth Schanilec (Midway-Minto) 61.51
Elise Wisnewski (Central Cass) 61.53
Destiny Wenger (Linton-HMB) 61.54
Vanessa Cooper (Park River-FL) 61.64
Kodi Lautt (Lisbon) 62.79
Brynn Hyttinen (Southern McLean) 63.65
London Lambrecht (Shiloh Christian) 63.96
Brianna Price (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 64.14
Jordan Rodin (Kenmare/Bowbells) 64.35
Jadyn Sandy (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 64.99
Brinklyn Schumacher (Dickinson Trinity) 65.19
Kinsey Zuroff (Glen Ullin-Hebron) 66.63
Helena Pavek (Dickinson Trinity) 68.26

800 Meter Run: 2:26.24
Lana Krack (Thompson) 2:21.06
Reagan Baesler (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 2:21.14
Quinn Neppl (Benson County) 2:23.7h
Jaci Fischer (Bowman County) 2:24.75
Jensyn Zink (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 2:25.70
Sidra Sadowsky (Hettinger-Scranton) 2:25.81
Drew Frolek (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 2:25.90
Elise Ramberg (Langdon) 2:26.2h
Kyley Lauf (Des Lacs-Burlington) 2:30.02
Anna Strand (May-Port-CG) 2:30.41
Kayla Parisien (Northern Lights) 2:31.59
Katherine Fox (Parshall) 2:31.74
Katie Wilhelmi (Stanley) 2:32.42
Brynn Hyttinen (Southern McLean) 2:32.98
London Lambrecht (Shiloh Christian) 2:33.22
Amanda Jarrett (Carrington) 2:33.60
Norah Entzi (Edgeley-Kulm) 2:34.03
Julia Bogart (Oak Grove Lutheran) 2:34.09
Macy Gress (Dickinson Trinity) 2:34.36
Abby Faleide (Central Cass) 2:34.46
Harys Beauchamp (Beulah) 2:35.59
Ellie Duchscherer (Rugby) 2:35.69
Alexius Miller (Bowman County) 2:37.94

1600 Meter Run: 5:35.24
Lana Krack (Thompson) 5:08.06
Elise Ramberg (Langdon) 5:19.78
Quinn Neppl (Benson County) 5:24.55
Amanda Jarrett (Carrington) 5:30.1h
Jenna Soine (Hatton-Northwood) 5:31.58
Dreah Frolek (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 5:31.82
Anna Strand (May-Port-CG) 5:32.16
Reagan Baesler (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 5:32.41
Jaci Fischer (Bowman County) 5:32.50
Macy Gress (Dickinson Trinity) 5:33.91
Jakkia Duffy (LaMoure-LM) 5:33.95
Hannah Westin (Shiloh Christian) 5:34.37
Ella Holkesvig (Hatton-Northwood) 5:35.15
Olivia Frolek (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 5:35.99
Whitney Schepp (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 5:41.53
Kaidence Hase (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 5:44.83
Carlee Sieben (Grafton) 5:46.52
Emma Pierce (Trenton) 5:51.02
Hailey White Owl (New Town) 5:52.64
Emma Wheeling (New Town) 5:56.09
Jordyn Thorson (Southern McLean) 5:59.66
Sidra Sadowsky (Hettinger-Scranton) 6:11.81
Kenley Bowman (Bowman County) 6:19.70

3200 Meter Run: 12:16.24
Lana Krack (Thompson) 10:52.65
Elise Ramberg (Langdon) 11:21.80
Quinn Neppl (Benson County) 11:39.0h
Amanda Jarrett (Carrington) 11:55.3h
Carlee Sieben (Grafton) 11:57.70
Jenna Soine (Hatton-Northwood) 11:59.02
Dreah Frolek (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 11:59.40
Peyton Gette (Kindred) 12:03.19
Anna Strand (May-Port-CG) 12:04.06
Hannah Westin (Shiloh Christian) 12:05.48
Jakkia Duffy (LaMoure-LM) 12:12.13
Baylee Lura (Carrington) 12:16.0h
Paige Goodsell (Midway-Minto) 12:18.61
Keely Arnston (Benson County) 12:20.45
Ellen Gregoire (Larimore) 12:21.68
Brooklyn Bartsch (Rugby) 12:25.15
Olivia Frolek (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 12:35.33
Ally Goodmanson (Kindred) 12:40.50
Baylee Lura (Carrington) 12:48.78
Sadie Weninger (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 12:54.41
Quinn Wrigley (Shiloh Christian) 12:54.69
Madison Johnson (Carrington) 13:30.53
Sophie Olsonawski (Mott-Regent) 13:50.05
Paysha Rex (Bowman County) 13:53.81
Kenley Bowman (Bowman County) 13:53.93
Grace Bachmeier (Surrey) 14:22.19
Vicktoria Holdaway (Divide County) 14:33.29
Emma Pierce (Trenton) 14:45.62

110 Meter Hurdles: 16.84
Izzy Shirek (Thompson) 15.59
Lauren Forness (Oak Grove Lutheran) 16.33
Maria Blessum (Rugby) 16.33
Tia Horning (Beulah) 16.37
Zoey Heid (Grant County-Flasher) 16.67
Makayla Heinrich (Kindred) 16.69
Mackenzie Amerman (Kindred) 16.76
KaliRae Garcia (Central Cass) 16.77
Sara Bonn (Des Lacs-Burlington) 16.83
Morgan Hertz (Mott-Regent) 16.84
Jaye Fike (Harvey-Wells County) 16.84
Laura Paulsrud (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 17.14
Allison Jarrett (Carrington) 17.14
Hannah Haley (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 17.26
Macey Moore (Des Lacs-Burlington) 17.61
Lexie Jo Jacobson (Central McLean) 17.65
Arielle Grandbois (Pembina County North) 17.70
Karli Klein (Garrison-Max) 17.88
Kyra Barmoen (Beulah) 18.16
Ryleigh Martin (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 18.45

300 Meter Hurdles: 48.84
Izzy Shirek (Thompson) 44.64
Lexis Olson (Langdon) 46.74c
Anni Stier (Rugby) 46.74
Morgan Hertz (Mott-Regent) 46.75
Makayla Heinrich (Kindred) 47.47
Kyley Lauf (Des Lacs-Burlignton) 47.93
Allison Jarrett (Carrington) 47.99
Tia Horning (Beulah) 48.33
Kelsie Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 48.34
Emma Baasch (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 48.40
Maria Blessum (Rugby) 48.45
Katya Baranko (Richardton-Taylor) 48.49
Karli Klein (Garrison-Max) 48.54c
Mackenzie Amerman (Kindred) 49.07
Brittney Reister (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 49.59
Mya Schroeder (Carrington) 49.67
Jensyn Zink (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 49.82
Olivia Lautt (Harvey-Wells County) 50.22
Hannah Haley (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 50.61
Anna Berg (Kindred) 50.95
Zoey Heid (Grant County-Flasher) 51.24
Esmeralda Madrigal (Bowman County) 51.42
Olivia Klein (Garrison-Max) 52.42

4x100 Meter Relay: 52.84
Dickinson Trinity 51.04
Beulah 51.71
Garrison-Max 51.74c
Central Cass 51.88
Oakes 51.99
Rugby 52.04c
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 52.07
Bottineau 52.14c
Kindred 52.19
Killdeer 52.23
Shiloh Christian 52.24
Northern Cass 52.38
Bowman County 52.66
Hazen 52.72
Richardton-Taylor 52.83
Oak Grove Lutheran 52.93
Langdon 53.71
May-Port-CG 53.80
Velva/Drake-Anamoose 54.01
Park River-FL 54.06
Carrington 54.76
Bishop Ryan 55.59
Stanley 56.09
Mott-Regent 57.75

4x200 Meter Relay: 1:51.54
Dickinson Trinity 1:48.02
Garrison-Max 1:48.34
Central Cass 1:48.45
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 1:48.90
Oakes 1:49.23
Bottineau 1:49.9h
Bowman County 1:50.12
Killdeer 1:50.43
Mott-Regent 1:50.64
Rugby 1:50.8h
Beulah 1:50.96
Oak Grove Lutheran 1:51.23
Shiloh Christian 1:51.43
Kindred 1:51.46
May-Port-CG 1:51.93
Midway-Minto 1:53.07
Park River-FL 1:53.20
Harvey-Wells County 1:53.63
Carrington 1:55.04
Des Lacs-Burlington 1:55.11
Central McLean 1:55.60
Bishop Ryan 1:55.75
Richardton-Taylor 1:56.08
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 1:56.33

4x400 Meter Relay: 4:16.24
Thompson 4:12.86
Rugby 4:14.05
Dickinson Trinity 4:14.62
Bowman County 4:15.13
Parshall 4:15.76
Shiloh Christian 4:16.24
Hillsboro-Central Valley 4:16.83
Carrington 4:18.82
Rugby 4:20.75
New Rockford-Sheyenne 4:23.84
Central Cass 4:23.99
Bottineau 4:24.12
Kenmare/Bowbells 4:25.67
Central McLean 4:26.81
Langdon 4:26.88
Oakes 4:27.37
Des Lacs-Burlington 4:28.67
LaMoure-LM 4:29.19
Mott-Regent 4:33.89
Beulah 4:34.62

4x800 Meter Relay: 10:20.24
Thompson 10:05.93
Parshall 10:09.28
Langdon 10:12.20
May-Port-CG 10:14.60
Bowman County 10:14.91
Carrington 10:15.63
Stanley 10:20.17
Benson County 10:21.69
Harvey-Wells County 10:22.26
Rugby 10:25.11
Central McLean 10:25.24
Shiloh Christian 10:28.21
Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood 10:28.71
Kindred 10:41.93
Oak Grove Lutheran 10:46.19
Mott-Regent 11:04.19
Surrey 11:10.20
Hettinger-Scranton 11:11.38
Des Lacs-Burlington 11:12.90
Beach 11:21.70

Long Jump: 16' 5"
Skylar Crow (Richardton-Taylor) 17' 8"
Makenna Vollmer (Harvey-Wells County) 17' 7.5"
Brooke Blessum (Rugby) 17' 6.5"
Faith Marion (Grant County-Flasher) 17' 6"
Masy Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 17' 5"
Tia Horning (Beulah) 17' 0.5"
Jill Svihovec (Bowman County) 16' 10.25"
Jessica Kuchera (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 16' 10"
Isabelle Boyer (Grant County-Flasher) 16' 9.75"
Kennedy Harter (Kidder County) 16' 9.5"
Emma Arstein (Rolette-Wolford) 16' 9"
Karly Bang (Killdeer) 16' 9"
Lexi Telehey (Thompson) 16' 8.5"
Emma Baasch (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 16' 8"
Kylen Kubas (Dickinson Trinity) 16' 8"
Morgan Rodgers (Bishop Ryan) 16' 7"
Alyssa Andress (Hettinger-Scranton) 16' 6.5"
Gracie Bohl (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 16' 6.25"
Rachelle Kathrein (Mott-Regent) 16' 6"
Faith Aasen (Northern Cass) 16' 5"
Kylie Grommesh (Central Cass) 16' 5"
Maria Blessum (Rugby) 16' 5"
Ellie Stafford (Bowman County) 16' 5"
Danielle Hagler (North Star) 16' 4"
Taylor Schoemer (Kenmare/Bowbells) 16' 1"
Madison Fraunfelter (Powers Lake) 15' 11.5"
Leah Feland (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 15' 7.5"
Mayzee Jacobson (Central Cass) 15' 6"
Maya Sumra (Pembina County North) 15' 5"
Genavive Robbins (Heart River) 15' 1"
Taryn Hoeckle (Carrington) 14' 9.75"
Brook Tibke (Southern McLean) 14' 7.5"
Sierra Schramm (Park River-FL) 14' 7"

Triple Jump: 34' 0"
Kennedy Harter (Kidder County) 37' 3"
Makenna Vollmer (Harvey-Wells County) 36' 8.75"
Brooke Blessum (Rugby) 36' 4"
Jessica Kuchera (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 35' 5"
Kennedy Flaa (Richland) 35' 4"
Isabelle Boyer (Grant County-Flasher) 35' 2"
Faith Marion (Grant County-Flasher) 34' 9.5"
Mayzee Jacobson (Central Cass) 34' 6.75"
Masy Kuntz (Dickinson Trinity) 34' 6"
Emma Arstein (Rolette-Wolford) 34' 5.5"
Nora Peterson (May-Port-CG) 34' 4.5"
Ellie Stafford (Bowman County) 34' 4"
Cora Badding (Langdon) 34' 3.75"
Skylar Crow (Richardton-Taylor) 34' 3.5"
Kylie Grommesh (Central Cass) 34' 2"
Kelsie Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne) 34' 1"
Alyssa Andress (Hettinger-Scranton) 34' 0"
Lexi Telehey (Thompson) 33' 3"
Ashantai Harris (Surrey) 32' 8.75"
Stella Benson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 32' 6.5"
Hannah Hagel (Carrington) 32' 4.25"
Katherine Kraft (Center-Stanton) 31' 11"
Sara Bonn (Des Lacs-Burlington) 31' 7.75"
Sarah Lagge (Garrison-Max) 31' 6.5"
Jenna Koppelsloen (Beulah) 31' 4"
Karly Bang (Killdeer) 31' 2.5"
Kylee Boltz (Killdeer) 30' 11"
Kelsey Kosiak (South Border) 30' 8.5"

High Jump: 5' 1"
Malori Pletcher (Langdon) 5' 3"
Kennedy Flaa (Richland) 5' 3"
Katya Baranko (Richardton-Taylor) 5' 1"
Brooke Blessum (Rugby) 5' 1"
Izzy Shirek (Thompson) 5' 1"
Maren Berntson (Edgeley-Kulm) 5' 1"
Elaine Martinez (Pembina County North) 4' 11"
Kennedy Harter (Kidder County) 4' 11"
Annika Nelson (Sargent County) 4' 11"
Toni Eide (Bottineau) 4' 9"
Hannah Hagel (Carrington) 4' 9"
Harys Beauchamp (Beulah) 4' 9"
Genevieve Gruba (Enderlin/Maple Valley) 4' 9"
Gabby Hummel (Garrison-Max) 4' 9"
Amaya Willer (Dickinson Trinity) 4' 7"
Rachelle Kathrein (Mott-Regent) 4' 7"
Janikka Miller (Rugby) 4' 7"
Grace Kelly (Shiloh Christian) 4' 7"
Jordan Rodin (Kenmare/Bowbells) 4' 7"
Brenna Stroklund (Kenmare/Bowbells) 4' 5"

Pole Vault: 9' 0"
Maria Blessum (Rugby) 11' 0"
Brook Tibke (Southern McLean) 9' 6"
Chelsey Morlock (Killdeer) 9' 3"
Nora Peterson (May-Port-CG) 9' 3"
Brooke Blessum (Rugby) 9' 0"
Claire Wagner (Oakes) 9' 0"
Anna Clements (Rugby) 8' 6"
Alexa Schneider (Langdon) 8' 0"
Brook Tibke (Southern McLean) 8' 0"
Kylie Skadberg (Carrington) 8' 0"
Alyssa Larson (Shiloh Christain) 8' 0"
Azalea Jorgensen (Oak Grove Lutheran) 7' 6"
Gracia Rolf (Lisbon) 7' 6"
Shelby Ruden (Des Lacs-Burlington) 7' 6"
Rylee Satrom (May-Port-CG) 7' 3"
Brooklyn Groth (May-Port-CG) 7' 3"
Amialia Campana (Des Lacs-Burlington) 6' 6"

Shot Put: 35' 6"
Paige Haakenson (Nelson County) 40' 3"
Sadie Hansen (Oakes) 38' 4"
Jasmin Mauch (Hankinson) 38' 2"
Madison Leaf (Warwick) 37' 8.5"
Erin Haugen (Griggs County Central) 37' 6"
Angel Bobbe (Hazen) 37' 5"
Skylar McLain (Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood) 37' 0.75"
Chloe Gunderson (Des Lacs-Burlington) 36' 5.5"
Liberty Hook (Griggs County Central) 36' 5"
Jacoby Glasser (Rugby) 36' 3"
Jacey Carlson (Griggs County Central) 35' 9"
Josie Lundquist (Kindred) 35' 8"
Laikyn Roney (Oakes) 35' 8"
Taylor Krege (Ellendale) 35' 6"
Kori Nagel (Center-Stanton) 34' 7.5"
Rebecca Bohrer (Stanley) 34' 3.5"
Sophie Hackman (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 34' 2"
Jacie Hall (Shiloh Christian) 33' 11.5"
Brooke Reiss (Killdeer) 33' 6"
Jolene Kuchera (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 33' 4"
Molly Farstveet (Beach) 32' 6"
Keziah Erickson (Mott-Regent) 32' 5"

Discus: 110' 0"
Kori Nagel (Center-Stanton) 131' 8"
Paige Haakenson (Nelson County) 123' 8"
Abby Magnuson (Hillsboro-Central Valley) 123' 0"
Haley Huesers (Garrison-Max) 122' 5"
Steena Larsen (Killdeer) 122' 0"
Jacoby Glasser (Rugby) 120' 7"
McKenna Rolland (Glenburn) 116' 1"
Chloe Gunderson (Des Lacs-Burlington) 115' 11"
Payton Packer (Kindred) 114' 1"
Sadie Hansen (Oakes) 114' 0"
Makayla Jones (Harvey-Wells County) 113' 8"
Jolene Kuchera (Milnor-Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 113' 0"
Hope Willson (Barnes County North) 111' 6"
Sadie Magnuson (Carrington) 111' 1"
Faith Dockter (South Border) 110' 4"
Rachel Avdem (Nelson County) 110' 0"
Claire Dummer (Pembina County North) 109' 1"
Alyssa St. Pierre (Trenton) 107' 3"
Jasmin Mauch (Hankinson) 106' 1"
Nadia Post (Glenburn) 104' 5"
Jess Goetz (Killdeer) 101' 5"
Sophie Hackman (Velva/Drake-Anamoose) 100' 1"
Becki Fuchs (Bowman County) 88' 8"

Javelin: 115' 0"
Kendra Odegard (Lisbon) 143' 10"
Hayley Schmidt (Stanley) 142' 6"
Bre Tessier (Dickinson Trinity) 125' 3"
Emma Mitchell (Northern Lights) 124' 8"
Sadie Hansen (Oakes) 123' 11"
Linsey Zuroff (Glen Ullin-Hebron) 123' 3"
Ieesha Jordan (Richardton-Taylor) 121' 0"
Maria Leonard (Rolette-Wolford) 119' 8"
RaeAnn Rohrbeck (Kindred) 118' 11"
Haley Hase (Linton-HMB) 117' 4"
Nora Peterson (May-Port-CG) 117' 1"
Hannah Gordon (Park River-FL) 116' 11"
Steena Larsen (Killdeer) 116' 11"
Kinsey Zuroff (Glen Ullin-Hebron) 116' 5"
Sadie Magnuson (Carrington) 115' 7"
Emily Jochim (South Border) 115' 0"
Faith Dockter (South Border) 114' 8"
Megan Moser (Medina/Pingree-Buchanan) 111' 6"
Thyra Peterick (Hatton-Northwood) 109' 0"
Morgan Lee (Central Cass) 105' 2"
Brooke Anderson (Rugby) 103' 0"
Callie Hase (Linton-HMB) 103' 0"
Erika Simpson (Langdon) 102' 4"
Alyssa St. Pierre (Trenton) 98' 10"
Kylen Kubas (Dickinson Trinity) 96' 9"
Alexa St. Pierre (Trenton) 96' 4"
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 14694
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm
Location: Fargo

Re: 2019 Class B State Qualifiers

Postby Flip » Sat May 18, 2019 3:54 pm

Thanks for posting.
Nice group of jumpers in B boys.
Flip
NDPreps Legend
 
Posts: 3921
Joined: Sat Feb 23, 2008 1:35 am


Return to Track and Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest