2020-21 HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS SCHEDULES

Please read the Rules!

2020-21 HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS SCHEDULES

Postby Run4Fun2009 » Sat Apr 11, 2020 6:33 pm

Trying to stay occupied and prepare for next year; below is what I'm missing...Please email them in to the email listed below in my signature.

**When I receive and enter a schedule on my computer...I will remove it below**

FOOTBALL
I believe I have everyone from 9-man through AAA since the schedules are usually a reverse of previous season...PLEASE still send them in to confirm the dates and times.

**I do need ALL 6-man schedules**

VOLLEYBALL
CLASS A
EDC
Shanley (Partial)
Valley City (Partial)

WDA
Bismarck
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck St. Mary's
Dickinson
Jamestown
Mandan
Minot
Watford City
Williston
Turtle Mountain

CLASS B
Region 1
Kindred (Partial)
Lisbon (Partial)
Maple Valley (Partial)
Northern Cass (Partial)
Richland (Partial)
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood (Partial)

Region 2
Cavalier
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page
Grafton
Hatton-Northwood
Hillsboro-Central Valley
May-Port-CG
North Border

Region 3
Barnes County North
Ellendale
Griggs-Midkota

Linton-HMB

Region 4
Benson County
Dunseith
Four Winds-Minnewaukan
Nelson County
Rolette-Wolford
Rolla

Region 5
Center-Stanton
New Salem-Almont (Partial)
Standing Rock

Region 6
Drake-Anamoose
Nedrose
Newburg-Westhope
TGU

Bishop Ryan
Glenburn
Lewis & Clark
South Priarie

Region 7
Beach
Glen Ullin-Hebron
Hazen
Killdeer
Mott-Regent
New England
Richardton-Taylor

Region 8
Alexander
Mandaree
New Town
Trenton
Trinity Christian
White Shield

Burke County
Divide County
Kenmare
Powers Lake
Ray
Tioga

BOYS BASKETBALL
CLASS A
EDC
Devils Lake
Fargo Davies
Fargo North
Fargo South
GF Central
GF Red River
Shanley
Valley City
Wahpeton
West Fargo
WF Sheyenne

WDA
Bismarck
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck St. Mary's
Dickinson
Jamestown
Mandan
Minot
Watford City
Williston
Turtle Mountain

CLASS B
Region 1
Central Cass
Hankinson
Kindred
Lisbon
Maple Valley
Northern Cass
Richland
Sargent County
Tri-State

Region 2
Cavalier
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page
Grafton
Hatton-Northwood
Hillsboro-Central Valley
May-Port-CG
North Border

Region 3
Barnes County North
Ellendale
Griggs-Midkota

Linton-HMB

Region 4
Benson County
Dakota Prairie
Four Winds-Minnewaukan
Harvey-Wells County
Lakota
Warwick

Dunseith
Langdon/Edmore/Munich
Rolette-Wolford
Rolla

Region 5
New Salem-Almont (Partial)
Shiloh Christian (Partial)
Solen
Standing Rock

Center-Stanton
Max

Region 6
Drake-Anamoose
Nedrose
Westhope-Newburg
TGU
Velva

Bishop Ryan
Des Lacs-Burlington
Glenburn
Lewis & Clark
South Priarie

Region 7
Beach
Glen Ullin-Hebron (Partial)
Hazen
Hettinger-Scranton
Killdeer
Mott-Regent
New England
Richardton-Taylor

Region 8
Alexander
Mandaree
New Town
North Shore-Plaza
Parshall
Trenton
Trinity Christian
White Shield

Burke County
Divide County
Kenmare
Powers Lake
Ray
Stanley
Tioga

GIRLS BASKETBALL
CLASS A
EDC
Devils Lake
Fargo Davies
Fargo North
Fargo South
GF Central
GF Red River
Shanley
Valley City
Wahpeton
West Fargo
WF Sheyenne

WDA
Bismarck
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck St. Mary's
Dickinson
Jamestown
Mandan
Minot
Watford City
Williston
Turtle Mountain

CLASS B
Region 1
Central Cass
Hankinson
Kindred
Lisbon
Maple Valley
Northern Cass
Oak Grove
Richland
Sargent County
Tri-State
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood

Region 2
Cavalier
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Finley-Sharon-Hope-Page
Grafton
Hatton-Northwood
Hillsboro-Central Valley
May-Port-CG
North Border

Region 3
Barnes County North
Ellendale
Griggs-Midkota

Linton-HMB

Region 4
Benson County
Four Winds-Minnewaukan
Harvey-Wells County
Nelson County
Warwick

Dunseith
Langdon/Edmore/Munich
Rolette-Wolford
Rolla

Region 5
New Salem-Almont
Solen
Standing Rock

Center-Stanton

Region 6
Drake-Anamoose
Nedrose
Westhope-Newburg
TGU
Velva

Bishop Ryan
Des Lacs-Burlington
Glenburn
Lewis & Clark
South Priarie

Region 7
Beach
Glen Ullin-Hebron (Partial)
Hazen
Hettinger-Scranton
Killdeer
Mott-Regent
New England
Richardton-Taylor

Region 8
Alexander/Trinity Christian
Mandaree
New Town
North Shore-Plaza
Parshall
Trenton
White Shield

Burke County
Divide County
Kenmare
Powers Lake
Ray
Stanley
Tioga
Email ND HS Scores to: ndhsscores at yahoo
Follow ND HS Scores (NDScores) on Twitter
Find Scores/Schedules/Standings: http://www.northdakota-scores.net
THANKS!
User avatar
Run4Fun2009
NDPreps The King
 
Posts: 15361
Joined: Thu Aug 13, 2009 5:06 pm
Location: Fargo

Return to Rules and Announcements

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests